Overview of JET results

by J Pamela, ER Solano, JM Adams, G Agarici, M Agarici, H Akhter, R Albanese, S Alberti, S Allfrey, B Alper, D Alves, J Amarante, FV Amerongen, P Andrew, Y Andrew, JM Ane, C Angioni, C Antonucci, G Ambrosino, G Apruzzese, M Ariola, G Artaserse, JF Artaud, E Ascasibar, E Asp, M Axton, A Baciero, M Badarelli, W Baity, R Balbin, S Balme, O Barana, Y Baranov, E Barbato, R Barnsley, V Basiuk, G Bateman, S Baumel, P Bayetti, L Baylor, B Beaumont, P Beaumont, A Becoulet, M Becoulet, M Bekris, M Beldishevski, AC Bell, P Bennet, G Berger-By, HL Berk, S Bernabei, L Bertalot, B Bertrand, M Beurskens, M Beurskens, P Bibet, A Bickley, M Bigi, R Bilato, T Blackman, P Blanchard, J Blum, T Bolzonella, A Bondeson, W Bongers, G Bonheure, X Bonnin, K Borass, D Borba, K Bosak, P Bosia, H Boyer, G Bracco, GC Braithwaite, BN Breizman, S Bremond, PD Brennan, J Bresslau, S Brezinsek, B Brichero, F Briscoe, M Brix, G Brolatti, DPD Brown, A Bruggeman, A Bruschi, S Bryan, J Brzozowski, J Bucalossi, G Buceti, MA Buckley, T Budd, R Budny, P Buratti, P Butcher, RJ Buttery, G Calabro, CJC Nichols, J Callen, D Campbell, DC Campling, B Cannas, AJ Capel, PJ Card, T Carlstrom, C Castaldo, R Causey, FE Cecil, R Cesario, C Challis, V Chan, P Chappuis, M Charlet, JM Charreau, C Cheron, D Child, G Chitarin, S Ciattaglia, S Cirant, D Ciric, R Clarke, JP Coad, P Coates, V Coccorese, V Cocilovo, S Coda, R Coelho, I Coffey, A Coletti, S Collins, J Conboy, S Conroy, G Conway, SR Cooper, G Cordey, Y Corre, G Corrigan, S Cortes, D Coster, GF Counsell, M Cox, SJ Cox, S Cramp, C Crescenzi, F Crisanti, I Cristescu, IR Cristescu, B Crowley, N Cruz, L Cupido, R Cusack, PDA Belo, S Dailey, E Daly, C Damiani, D Darrow, D Darrow, O David, N Davies, C Day, R De Angelis, M de Baar, O De Barbieri, M De Benedetti, J De Grassie, E De la Luna, P De Vries, F Degli Agostini, M Dentan, A Dimits, A Dines, JA Dobbing, L Doceul, J Doncel, A Donne, T Donne, W Dorland, SE Dorling, P Doyle, V Drozdov, O Dumbrajs, P Dumortier, A Durocher, F Durodie, B Duval, R Dux, T Edlington, AM Edwards, DC Edwards, DT Edwards, P Edwards, T Eich, A Ekedahl, D Elbeze, AR Ellingboe, R Ellis, CG Elsmore, BSQ Elzendoorn, SK Erents, G Ericsson, L Eriksson, B Esposito, HG Esser, T Estrada, M Evrard, C Ewart, J Fanthome, JW Farthing, D Fasel, A Fasoli, R Felton, M Fenstermacher, C Fenzi, H Fernandes, A Fernandez, J Ferreira, JA Fessey, A Figueiredo, P Finburg, J Fink, KH Finken, P Fiorentin, U Fischer, C Fleming, R Forrest, C Fourment, B Franel, P Franzen, T Fredian, JP Fricconneeu, D Frigione, G Fu, JC Fuchs, K Fullard, W Fundamenski, F Gabriel, J Gaffert, E Galutschek, T Gans, X Garbet, IG Cortes, L Garzotti, E Gauthier, J Gedney, A Geier, C Gentile, S Gerasimov, A Geraud, P Ghendrih, R Giannella, RD Gill, C Gimblett, E Giovannozzi, C Giroud, J Goff, P Gohil, A Gondhalekar, M Goniche, A Goodyear, N Gorelenkov, G Gorini, R Goulding, CW Gowers, ME Graham, L Grando, G Granucci, M Graswinckel, N Green, C Greenfield, N Greenough, M Greenwald, D Gregoratto, FS Griph, C Grisolia, A Grosman, G Grosso, S Gruenhagen, A Gude, S Guenter, K Guenther, C Guerin, M Gugla, A Guigon, R Guirlet, J Gunn, G Haas, L Hackett, S Hacquin, TS Hahm, B Haist, SH Cook, D Hamilton, G Hammett, R Handley, JDW Harling, J Harrison, D Hartmann, T Haupt, NC Hawkes, J Hay, I Hayward, J Hedin, P Heesterman, J Heikkinen, B Heinemann, P Helander, P Hellingman, T Hellsten, ON Hemming, R Hemsworth, TC Hender, M Henderson, P Hennequin, A Henshaw, A Herrmann, C Hidalgo, J Hill, D Hillis, M Hitchin, T Hoang, J Hobirk, F Hoekzema, JA Hoekzema, E Hofmann, C Hogan, C Hogben, D Hogeweij, D Homfray, A Horton, LD Horton, J Hosea, AJ Hoskins, S Hotchin, MR Hough, W Houlberg, J How, D Howell, M Hron, A Hubbard, A Huber, Z Hudson, H Hume, D Humphries, F Hurd, I Hutchinson, T Hutter, S Huygen, G Huysmans, F Imbeaux, C Ingesson, P Innocente, S Jachmich, G Jackson, S Jardin, A Jarmen, ON Jarvis, R Jaspers, A Jaun, I Jenkins, HS Jensen, E Joffrin, MF Johnson, R Johnson, EM Jones, G Jones, HD Jones, T Jones, T Jonsson, C Jupen, A Kallenbach, J Kallne, S Karttunen, W Kasparek, A Kaye, D Keeling, D Kelliher, N Kemp, RF King, J Kinsey, V Kiptily, K Kirov, A Kirschner, T Kiviniemi, P Knight, S Knipe, R Koch, W Kooijman, A Korotkov, HR Koslowski, G Kramer, W Kraus, A Kritz, OG Kruijt, T Kurki-Suonio, RJ La Haye, B Labombard, R Laesser, N Lam, P Lamalle, G Land, P Lang, L Lao, J Last, M Laux, C Laviron, KD Lawson, M Laxaback, E Lazzaro, H Leggate, M Lehnen, M Leigheb, M Lennholm, A Leonard, C Lescure, F Leuterer, K Likin, X Litaudon, K Lingier, J Linke, B Lipshultz, J Lister, X Litaudon, Y Liu, G Lloyd, T Loarer, A Loarte, D Loesser, PJ Lomas, F Long, J Lonnroth, A Lorenz, P Lotte, F Louche, M Loughlin, A Loving, T Luce, RMA Lucock, A Lyssoivan, J Maagdenberg, A Maas, J MacGregor, P Macheta, G Maddaluno, GP Maddison, P Maget, R Magne, A Mahdavi, J Mailloux, D Maisonnier, J Manickam, G Mank, ME Manso, P Mantica, M Mantsinen, M Maraschek, D Marcuzzi, M Marinucci, P Marmillod, D Martin, M Martin, Y Martin, KF Mast, M Mattei, GF Matthews, M Mayer, ML Mayoral, D Mazon, G Mazzone, E Mazzucato, E McCarron, K McClements, K McCormick, PA McCullen, D McCune, D McDonald, M Mead, F Medina, A Meigs, W Melissen, L Meneses, F Meo, P Mertens, V Mertens, A Messiaen, F Milani, A Miller, S Mills, J Milner, J Mlynar, I Monakhov, P Monier-Garbet, R Monk, R Monney, D Moreau, P Moreau, PD Morgan, AW Morris, J Morris, JL Mort, D Mossessian, A Muck, G Mueller, M Murakami, A Murari, D Murdock, YS Na, F Nabais, MFF Nave, R Nazikian, C Negus, GF Neil, JD Neilson, B Nelson, R Neu, W Nevins, GJ Newbert, F Nguyen, K Nichols, A Nicolai, L Nicolas, P Nielsen, M Nightingale, H Nordman, JM Noterdaeme, S Nowak, M O’Mullane, J Ongena, T Onjun, J Orchard, F Orsitto, T Osborne, J Palmer, J Pamela, L Panaccione, V Parail, A Parkin, B Parsons, R Pascualotto, B Patel, I Pavlenko, AT Peacock, R Pearce, AL Pecquet, AP Luna, A Peeters, RD Penzhorn, MP Alonso, G Pereverzev, A Perevezentsev, CP von Thun, V Pericoli, S Peruzzo, G Petravich, V Petrizilka, Y Petrov, C Petty, V Phillips, F Piccolo, M Pick, SD Pinches, T Pinna, B Piosczyk, A Pironti, CS Pitcher, R Pitts, V Plysnin, A Pochelon, S Podda, P Polinari, N Pomaro, S Popovichev, C Portafaix, G Porter, A Pospieszczyk, G Preece, R Prentice, R Prins, M Proschek, R Pugno, ME Puiatti, K Purahoo, E Rachlew, M Rainford, D Raisback, K Rantamaki, J Rapp, D Rasmussen, D Reiser, D Reiter, G Rewoldt, TM Ribeiro, V Riccardo, E Righi, FG Rimini, M Riva, DS Robinson, SA Robinson, DW Robson, M Roccella, LR Rodrigo, G Rogero, A Rogister, T Roguemore, A Rolfe, D Ronden, S Rosanvallon, D Ross, M Rubel, F Ryter, S Saarelma, F Sabathier, R Sabot, G Saibene, JF Salavy, I Sall, J Sanchez, S Sanders, SG Sanders, D Sands, Y Sarazin, F Sartori, R Sartori, F Sattin, O Sauter, C Sborchia, F Scaffidi-Argentina, A Scarabosio, G Schilling, D Schissel, J Schlosser, G Schmidt, W Schmidt, C Schuller, B Schweer, J Schweinzer, JL Segui, L Semeraro, G Sergienko, F Serra, SE Sharapov, SR Shaw, M Siegrist, CA Silva, D Simpson, S Sipila, ACC Sips, H Sjostrand, C Skinner, PG Smith, J Snipes, ER Solano, P Sonato, J Sousa, C Sozzi, J Spence, E Speth, A Staebler, RS Allen, R Stagg, J Stakenborg, MF Stamp, P Stangeby, D Starkey, SA Stauton-Lambert, A Stephen, A Sterk, AB Sterk, A Stevens, J Stillerman, J Stober, R Stokes, D Stork, J Strachan, B Stratton, K Stratton, P Stubberfield, HP Summers, E Surrey, D Sutton, W Suttrop, J Svenson, I Symonds, F Tabares, J Tait, T Tala, C Talarico, AR Talbot, C Taliercio, U Tam, C Tame, G Tardini, M Tardocchi, N Tartoni, J Tavernier, G Telesca, AO Terrington, D Testa, P Testoni, JM Theis, J Thomas, P Thomas, H Thomsen, K Thomsen, M Thumm, C Thyagaraja, J Tichler, P Tigwell, T Tiscornia, JM Todd, MZ Tokar, G De Tommasi, QM Tran, JM Travere, G Tresset, V Tribaldos, E Tsitrone, AA Tuccillo, O Tudisco, E Turker, MM Turner, V Udintsev, B Unterberg, MP Valetta, M Valisa, M Valovic, F Van Amerongen, M Van de Poll, T Van der Grift, D Van Eester, J Van Gorkorm, P Varela, D Vender, G Veres, A Verhoeven, L Villard, E Villedieu, F Villone, JE Vince, M Von Hellermann, K Vulliez, M Wade, D Wagner, A Walden, M Walker, B Walton, ML Watkins, MJ Watson, J Weiland, H Weisen, A Werner, F Wesner, P West, E Westerhof, B Weyssow, MR Wheatley, A Whitehead, A Whitehurst, D Whyte, SJ Wicks, L Widdershoven, P Wienhold, A Wilson, C Wilson, D Wilson, DJ Wilson, DW Wilson, R Wilson, M Wischmeier, R Wolf, P Wouters, JS Yorkshades, C Young, D Young, ID Young, K Young, L Zabeo, F Zacek, L Zakharov, P Zanca, KD Zastrow, W Zeidner, M Zerbini, H Zohm, S Zoletnik, F Zonca, W Zwingman, JET EFDA Contributors
Reference:
Overview of JET results (J Pamela, ER Solano, JM Adams, G Agarici, M Agarici, H Akhter, R Albanese, S Alberti, S Allfrey, B Alper, D Alves, J Amarante, FV Amerongen, P Andrew, Y Andrew, JM Ane, C Angioni, C Antonucci, G Ambrosino, G Apruzzese, M Ariola, G Artaserse, JF Artaud, E Ascasibar, E Asp, M Axton, A Baciero, M Badarelli, W Baity, R Balbin, S Balme, O Barana, Y Baranov, E Barbato, R Barnsley, V Basiuk, G Bateman, S Baumel, P Bayetti, L Baylor, B Beaumont, P Beaumont, A Becoulet, M Becoulet, M Bekris, M Beldishevski, AC Bell, P Bennet, G Berger-By, HL Berk, S Bernabei, L Bertalot, B Bertrand, M Beurskens, M Beurskens, P Bibet, A Bickley, M Bigi, R Bilato, T Blackman, P Blanchard, J Blum, T Bolzonella, A Bondeson, W Bongers, G Bonheure, X Bonnin, K Borass, D Borba, K Bosak, P Bosia, H Boyer, G Bracco, GC Braithwaite, BN Breizman, S Bremond, PD Brennan, J Bresslau, S Brezinsek, B Brichero, F Briscoe, M Brix, G Brolatti, DPD Brown, A Bruggeman, A Bruschi, S Bryan, J Brzozowski, J Bucalossi, G Buceti, MA Buckley, T Budd, R Budny, P Buratti, P Butcher, RJ Buttery, G Calabro, CJC Nichols, J Callen, D Campbell, DC Campling, B Cannas, AJ Capel, PJ Card, T Carlstrom, C Castaldo, R Causey, FE Cecil, R Cesario, C Challis, V Chan, P Chappuis, M Charlet, JM Charreau, C Cheron, D Child, G Chitarin, S Ciattaglia, S Cirant, D Ciric, R Clarke, JP Coad, P Coates, V Coccorese, V Cocilovo, S Coda, R Coelho, I Coffey, A Coletti, S Collins, J Conboy, S Conroy, G Conway, SR Cooper, G Cordey, Y Corre, G Corrigan, S Cortes, D Coster, GF Counsell, M Cox, SJ Cox, S Cramp, C Crescenzi, F Crisanti, I Cristescu, IR Cristescu, B Crowley, N Cruz, L Cupido, R Cusack, PDA Belo, S Dailey, E Daly, C Damiani, D Darrow, D Darrow, O David, N Davies, C Day, R De Angelis, M de Baar, O De Barbieri, M De Benedetti, J De Grassie, E De la Luna, P De Vries, F Degli Agostini, M Dentan, A Dimits, A Dines, JA Dobbing, L Doceul, J Doncel, A Donne, T Donne, W Dorland, SE Dorling, P Doyle, V Drozdov, O Dumbrajs, P Dumortier, A Durocher, F Durodie, B Duval, R Dux, T Edlington, AM Edwards, DC Edwards, DT Edwards, P Edwards, T Eich, A Ekedahl, D Elbeze, AR Ellingboe, R Ellis, CG Elsmore, BSQ Elzendoorn, SK Erents, G Ericsson, L Eriksson, B Esposito, HG Esser, T Estrada, M Evrard, C Ewart, J Fanthome, JW Farthing, D Fasel, A Fasoli, R Felton, M Fenstermacher, C Fenzi, H Fernandes, A Fernandez, J Ferreira, JA Fessey, A Figueiredo, P Finburg, J Fink, KH Finken, P Fiorentin, U Fischer, C Fleming, R Forrest, C Fourment, B Franel, P Franzen, T Fredian, JP Fricconneeu, D Frigione, G Fu, JC Fuchs, K Fullard, W Fundamenski, F Gabriel, J Gaffert, E Galutschek, T Gans, X Garbet, IG Cortes, L Garzotti, E Gauthier, J Gedney, A Geier, C Gentile, S Gerasimov, A Geraud, P Ghendrih, R Giannella, RD Gill, C Gimblett, E Giovannozzi, C Giroud, J Goff, P Gohil, A Gondhalekar, M Goniche, A Goodyear, N Gorelenkov, G Gorini, R Goulding, CW Gowers, ME Graham, L Grando, G Granucci, M Graswinckel, N Green, C Greenfield, N Greenough, M Greenwald, D Gregoratto, FS Griph, C Grisolia, A Grosman, G Grosso, S Gruenhagen, A Gude, S Guenter, K Guenther, C Guerin, M Gugla, A Guigon, R Guirlet, J Gunn, G Haas, L Hackett, S Hacquin, TS Hahm, B Haist, SH Cook, D Hamilton, G Hammett, R Handley, JDW Harling, J Harrison, D Hartmann, T Haupt, NC Hawkes, J Hay, I Hayward, J Hedin, P Heesterman, J Heikkinen, B Heinemann, P Helander, P Hellingman, T Hellsten, ON Hemming, R Hemsworth, TC Hender, M Henderson, P Hennequin, A Henshaw, A Herrmann, C Hidalgo, J Hill, D Hillis, M Hitchin, T Hoang, J Hobirk, F Hoekzema, JA Hoekzema, E Hofmann, C Hogan, C Hogben, D Hogeweij, D Homfray, A Horton, LD Horton, J Hosea, AJ Hoskins, S Hotchin, MR Hough, W Houlberg, J How, D Howell, M Hron, A Hubbard, A Huber, Z Hudson, H Hume, D Humphries, F Hurd, I Hutchinson, T Hutter, S Huygen, G Huysmans, F Imbeaux, C Ingesson, P Innocente, S Jachmich, G Jackson, S Jardin, A Jarmen, ON Jarvis, R Jaspers, A Jaun, I Jenkins, HS Jensen, E Joffrin, MF Johnson, R Johnson, EM Jones, G Jones, HD Jones, T Jones, T Jonsson, C Jupen, A Kallenbach, J Kallne, S Karttunen, W Kasparek, A Kaye, D Keeling, D Kelliher, N Kemp, RF King, J Kinsey, V Kiptily, K Kirov, A Kirschner, T Kiviniemi, P Knight, S Knipe, R Koch, W Kooijman, A Korotkov, HR Koslowski, G Kramer, W Kraus, A Kritz, OG Kruijt, T Kurki-Suonio, RJ La Haye, B Labombard, R Laesser, N Lam, P Lamalle, G Land, P Lang, L Lao, J Last, M Laux, C Laviron, KD Lawson, M Laxaback, E Lazzaro, H Leggate, M Lehnen, M Leigheb, M Lennholm, A Leonard, C Lescure, F Leuterer, K Likin, X Litaudon, K Lingier, J Linke, B Lipshultz, J Lister, X Litaudon, Y Liu, G Lloyd, T Loarer, A Loarte, D Loesser, PJ Lomas, F Long, J Lonnroth, A Lorenz, P Lotte, F Louche, M Loughlin, A Loving, T Luce, RMA Lucock, A Lyssoivan, J Maagdenberg, A Maas, J MacGregor, P Macheta, G Maddaluno, GP Maddison, P Maget, R Magne, A Mahdavi, J Mailloux, D Maisonnier, J Manickam, G Mank, ME Manso, P Mantica, M Mantsinen, M Maraschek, D Marcuzzi, M Marinucci, P Marmillod, D Martin, M Martin, Y Martin, KF Mast, M Mattei, GF Matthews, M Mayer, ML Mayoral, D Mazon, G Mazzone, E Mazzucato, E McCarron, K McClements, K McCormick, PA McCullen, D McCune, D McDonald, M Mead, F Medina, A Meigs, W Melissen, L Meneses, F Meo, P Mertens, V Mertens, A Messiaen, F Milani, A Miller, S Mills, J Milner, J Mlynar, I Monakhov, P Monier-Garbet, R Monk, R Monney, D Moreau, P Moreau, PD Morgan, AW Morris, J Morris, JL Mort, D Mossessian, A Muck, G Mueller, M Murakami, A Murari, D Murdock, YS Na, F Nabais, MFF Nave, R Nazikian, C Negus, GF Neil, JD Neilson, B Nelson, R Neu, W Nevins, GJ Newbert, F Nguyen, K Nichols, A Nicolai, L Nicolas, P Nielsen, M Nightingale, H Nordman, JM Noterdaeme, S Nowak, M O’Mullane, J Ongena, T Onjun, J Orchard, F Orsitto, T Osborne, J Palmer, J Pamela, L Panaccione, V Parail, A Parkin, B Parsons, R Pascualotto, B Patel, I Pavlenko, AT Peacock, R Pearce, AL Pecquet, AP Luna, A Peeters, RD Penzhorn, MP Alonso, G Pereverzev, A Perevezentsev, CP von Thun, V Pericoli, S Peruzzo, G Petravich, V Petrizilka, Y Petrov, C Petty, V Phillips, F Piccolo, M Pick, SD Pinches, T Pinna, B Piosczyk, A Pironti, CS Pitcher, R Pitts, V Plysnin, A Pochelon, S Podda, P Polinari, N Pomaro, S Popovichev, C Portafaix, G Porter, A Pospieszczyk, G Preece, R Prentice, R Prins, M Proschek, R Pugno, ME Puiatti, K Purahoo, E Rachlew, M Rainford, D Raisback, K Rantamaki, J Rapp, D Rasmussen, D Reiser, D Reiter, G Rewoldt, TM Ribeiro, V Riccardo, E Righi, FG Rimini, M Riva, DS Robinson, SA Robinson, DW Robson, M Roccella, LR Rodrigo, G Rogero, A Rogister, T Roguemore, A Rolfe, D Ronden, S Rosanvallon, D Ross, M Rubel, F Ryter, S Saarelma, F Sabathier, R Sabot, G Saibene, JF Salavy, I Sall, J Sanchez, S Sanders, SG Sanders, D Sands, Y Sarazin, F Sartori, R Sartori, F Sattin, O Sauter, C Sborchia, F Scaffidi-Argentina, A Scarabosio, G Schilling, D Schissel, J Schlosser, G Schmidt, W Schmidt, C Schuller, B Schweer, J Schweinzer, JL Segui, L Semeraro, G Sergienko, F Serra, SE Sharapov, SR Shaw, M Siegrist, CA Silva, D Simpson, S Sipila, ACC Sips, H Sjostrand, C Skinner, PG Smith, J Snipes, ER Solano, P Sonato, J Sousa, C Sozzi, J Spence, E Speth, A Staebler, RS Allen, R Stagg, J Stakenborg, MF Stamp, P Stangeby, D Starkey, SA Stauton-Lambert, A Stephen, A Sterk, AB Sterk, A Stevens, J Stillerman, J Stober, R Stokes, D Stork, J Strachan, B Stratton, K Stratton, P Stubberfield, HP Summers, E Surrey, D Sutton, W Suttrop, J Svenson, I Symonds, F Tabares, J Tait, T Tala, C Talarico, AR Talbot, C Taliercio, U Tam, C Tame, G Tardini, M Tardocchi, N Tartoni, J Tavernier, G Telesca, AO Terrington, D Testa, P Testoni, JM Theis, J Thomas, P Thomas, H Thomsen, K Thomsen, M Thumm, C Thyagaraja, J Tichler, P Tigwell, T Tiscornia, JM Todd, MZ Tokar, G De Tommasi, QM Tran, JM Travere, G Tresset, V Tribaldos, E Tsitrone, AA Tuccillo, O Tudisco, E Turker, MM Turner, V Udintsev, B Unterberg, MP Valetta, M Valisa, M Valovic, F Van Amerongen, M Van de Poll, T Van der Grift, D Van Eester, J Van Gorkorm, P Varela, D Vender, G Veres, A Verhoeven, L Villard, E Villedieu, F Villone, JE Vince, M Von Hellermann, K Vulliez, M Wade, D Wagner, A Walden, M Walker, B Walton, ML Watkins, MJ Watson, J Weiland, H Weisen, A Werner, F Wesner, P West, E Westerhof, B Weyssow, MR Wheatley, A Whitehead, A Whitehurst, D Whyte, SJ Wicks, L Widdershoven, P Wienhold, A Wilson, C Wilson, D Wilson, DJ Wilson, DW Wilson, R Wilson, M Wischmeier, R Wolf, P Wouters, JS Yorkshades, C Young, D Young, ID Young, K Young, L Zabeo, F Zacek, L Zakharov, P Zanca, KD Zastrow, W Zeidner, M Zerbini, H Zohm, S Zoletnik, F Zonca, W Zwingman, JET EFDA Contributors), In NUCLEAR FUSION, volume 43, 2003. (Fusion Energy Conference (FEC-2002), LYON, FRANCE, OCT, 2002)
Bibtex Entry:
@article{ ISI:000187838300003,
Author = {Pamela, J and Solano, ER and Adams, JM and Agarici, G and Agarici, M and
   Akhter, H and Albanese, R and Alberti, S and Allfrey, S and Alper, B and
   Alves, D and Amarante, J and Amerongen, FV and Andrew, P and Andrew, Y
   and Ane, JM and Angioni, C and Antonucci, C and Ambrosino, G and
   Apruzzese, G and Ariola, M and Artaserse, G and Artaud, JF and
   Ascasibar, E and Asp, E and Axton, M and Baciero, A and Badarelli, M and
   Baity, W and Balbin, R and Balme, S and Barana, O and Baranov, Y and
   Barbato, E and Barnsley, R and Basiuk, V and Bateman, G and Baumel, S
   and Bayetti, P and Baylor, L and Beaumont, B and Beaumont, P and
   Becoulet, A and Becoulet, M and Bekris, M and Beldishevski, M and Bell,
   AC and Bennet, P and Berger-By, G and Berk, HL and Bernabei, S and
   Bertalot, L and Bertrand, B and Beurskens, M and Beurskens, M and Bibet,
   P and Bickley, A and Bigi, M and Bilato, R and Blackman, T and
   Blanchard, P and Blum, J and Bolzonella, T and Bondeson, A and Bongers,
   W and Bonheure, G and Bonnin, X and Borass, K and Borba, D and Bosak, K
   and Bosia, P and Boyer, H and Bracco, G and Braithwaite, GC and
   Breizman, BN and Bremond, S and Brennan, PD and Bresslau, J and
   Brezinsek, S and Brichero, B and Briscoe, F and Brix, M and Brolatti, G
   and Brown, DPD and Bruggeman, A and Bruschi, A and Bryan, S and
   Brzozowski, J and Bucalossi, J and Buceti, G and Buckley, MA and Budd, T
   and Budny, R and Buratti, P and Butcher, P and Buttery, RJ and Calabro,
   G and Nichols, CJC and Callen, J and Campbell, D and Campling, DC and
   Cannas, B and Capel, AJ and Card, PJ and Carlstrom, T and Castaldo, C
   and Causey, R and Cecil, FE and Cesario, R and Challis, C and Chan, V
   and Chappuis, P and Charlet, M and Charreau, JM and Cheron, C and Child,
   D and Chitarin, G and Ciattaglia, S and Cirant, S and Ciric, D and
   Clarke, R and Coad, JP and Coates, P and Coccorese, V and Cocilovo, V
   and Coda, S and Coelho, R and Coffey, I and Coletti, A and Collins, S
   and Conboy, J and Conroy, S and Conway, G and Cooper, SR and Cordey, G
   and Corre, Y and Corrigan, G and Cortes, S and Coster, D and Counsell,
   GF and Cox, M and Cox, SJ and Cramp, S and Crescenzi, C and Crisanti, F
   and Cristescu, I and Cristescu, IR and Crowley, B and Cruz, N and
   Cupido, L and Cusack, R and Belo, PDA and Dailey, S and Daly, E and
   Damiani, C and Darrow, D and Darrow, D and David, O and Davies, N and
   Day, C and De Angelis, R and de Baar, M and De Barbieri, O and De
   Benedetti, M and De Grassie, J and De la Luna, E and De Vries, P and
   Degli Agostini, F and Dentan, M and Dimits, A and Dines, A and Dobbing,
   JA and Doceul, L and Doncel, J and Donne, A and Donne, T and Dorland, W
   and Dorling, SE and Doyle, P and Drozdov, V and Dumbrajs, O and
   Dumortier, P and Durocher, A and Durodie, F and Duval, B and Dux, R and
   Edlington, T and Edwards, AM and Edwards, DC and Edwards, DT and
   Edwards, P and Eich, T and Ekedahl, A and Elbeze, D and Ellingboe, AR
   and Ellis, R and Elsmore, CG and Elzendoorn, BSQ and Erents, SK and
   Ericsson, G and Eriksson, L and Esposito, B and Esser, HG and Estrada, T
   and Evrard, M and Ewart, C and Fanthome, J and Farthing, JW and Fasel, D
   and Fasoli, A and Felton, R and Fenstermacher, M and Fenzi, C and
   Fernandes, H and Fernandez, A and Ferreira, J and Fessey, JA and
   Figueiredo, A and Finburg, P and Fink, J and Finken, KH and Fiorentin, P
   and Fischer, U and Fleming, C and Forrest, R and Fourment, C and Franel,
   B and Franzen, P and Fredian, T and Fricconneeu, JP and Frigione, D and
   Fu, G and Fuchs, JC and Fullard, K and Fundamenski, W and Gabriel, F and
   Gaffert, J and Galutschek, E and Gans, T and Garbet, X and Cortes, IG
   and Garzotti, L and Gauthier, E and Gedney, J and Geier, A and Gentile,
   C and Gerasimov, S and Geraud, A and Ghendrih, P and Giannella, R and
   Gill, RD and Gimblett, C and Giovannozzi, E and Giroud, C and Goff, J
   and Gohil, P and Gondhalekar, A and Goniche, M and Goodyear, A and
   Gorelenkov, N and Gorini, G and Goulding, R and Gowers, CW and Graham,
   ME and Grando, L and Granucci, G and Graswinckel, M and Green, N and
   Greenfield, C and Greenough, N and Greenwald, M and Gregoratto, D and
   Griph, FS and Grisolia, C and Grosman, A and Grosso, G and Gruenhagen, S
   and Gude, A and Guenter, S and Guenther, K and Guerin, C and Gugla, M
   and Guigon, A and Guirlet, R and Gunn, J and Haas, G and Hackett, L and
   Hacquin, S and Hahm, TS and Haist, B and Cook, SH and Hamilton, D and
   Hammett, G and Handley, R and Harling, JDW and Harrison, J and Hartmann,
   D and Haupt, T and Hawkes, NC and Hay, J and Hayward, I and Hedin, J and
   Heesterman, P and Heikkinen, J and Heinemann, B and Helander, P and
   Hellingman, P and Hellsten, T and Hemming, ON and Hemsworth, R and
   Hender, TC and Henderson, M and Hennequin, P and Henshaw, A and
   Herrmann, A and Hidalgo, C and Hill, J and Hillis, D and Hitchin, M and
   Hoang, T and Hobirk, J and Hoekzema, F and Hoekzema, JA and Hofmann, E
   and Hogan, C and Hogben, C and Hogeweij, D and Homfray, D and Horton, A
   and Horton, LD and Hosea, J and Hoskins, AJ and Hotchin, S and Hough, MR
   and Houlberg, W and How, J and Howell, D and Hron, M and Hubbard, A and
   Huber, A and Hudson, Z and Hume, H and Humphries, D and Hurd, F and
   Hutchinson, I and Hutter, T and Huygen, S and Huysmans, G and Imbeaux, F
   and Ingesson, C and Innocente, P and Jachmich, S and Jackson, G and
   Jardin, S and Jarmen, A and Jarvis, ON and Jaspers, R and Jaun, A and
   Jenkins, I and Jensen, HS and Joffrin, E and Johnson, MF and Johnson, R
   and Jones, EM and Jones, G and Jones, HD and Jones, T and Jonsson, T and
   Jupen, C and Kallenbach, A and Kallne, J and Karttunen, S and Kasparek,
   W and Kaye, A and Keeling, D and Kelliher, D and Kemp, N and King, RF
   and Kinsey, J and Kiptily, V and Kirov, K and Kirschner, A and
   Kiviniemi, T and Knight, P and Knipe, S and Koch, R and Kooijman, W and
   Korotkov, A and Koslowski, HR and Kramer, G and Kraus, W and Kritz, A
   and Kruijt, OG and Kurki-Suonio, T and La Haye, RJ and Labombard, B and
   Laesser, R and Lam, N and Lamalle, P and Land, G and Lang, P and Lao, L
   and Last, J and Laux, M and Laviron, C and Lawson, KD and Laxaback, M
   and Lazzaro, E and Leggate, H and Lehnen, M and Leigheb, M and Lennholm,
   M and Leonard, A and Lescure, C and Leuterer, F and Likin, K and
   Litaudon, X and Lingier, K and Linke, J and Lipshultz, B and Lister, J
   and Litaudon, X and Liu, Y and Lloyd, G and Loarer, T and Loarte, A and
   Loesser, D and Lomas, PJ and Long, F and Lonnroth, J and Lorenz, A and
   Lotte, P and Louche, F and Loughlin, M and Loving, A and Luce, T and
   Lucock, RMA and Lyssoivan, A and Maagdenberg, J and Maas, A and
   MacGregor, J and Macheta, P and Maddaluno, G and Maddison, GP and Maget,
   P and Magne, R and Mahdavi, A and Mailloux, J and Maisonnier, D and
   Manickam, J and Mank, G and Manso, ME and Mantica, P and Mantsinen, M
   and Maraschek, M and Marcuzzi, D and Marinucci, M and Marmillod, P and
   Martin, D and Martin, M and Martin, Y and Mast, KF and Mattei, M and
   Matthews, GF and Mayer, M and Mayoral, ML and Mazon, D and Mazzone, G
   and Mazzucato, E and McCarron, E and McClements, K and McCormick, K and
   McCullen, PA and McCune, D and McDonald, D and Mead, M and Medina, F and
   Meigs, A and Melissen, W and Meneses, L and Meo, F and Mertens, P and
   Mertens, V and Messiaen, A and Milani, F and Miller, A and Mills, S and
   Milner, J and Mlynar, J and Monakhov, I and Monier-Garbet, P and Monk, R
   and Monney, R and Moreau, D and Moreau, P and Morgan, PD and Morris, AW
   and Morris, J and Mort, JL and Mossessian, D and Muck, A and Mueller, G
   and Murakami, M and Murari, A and Murdock, D and Na, YS and Nabais, F
   and Nave, MFF and Nazikian, R and Negus, C and Neil, GF and Neilson, JD
   and Nelson, B and Neu, R and Nevins, W and Newbert, GJ and Nguyen, F and
   Nichols, K and Nicolai, A and Nicolas, L and Nielsen, P and Nightingale,
   M and Nordman, H and Noterdaeme, JM and Nowak, S and O'Mullane, M and
   Ongena, J and Onjun, T and Orchard, J and Orsitto, F and Osborne, T and
   Palmer, J and Pamela, J and Panaccione, L and Parail, V and Parkin, A
   and Parsons, B and Pascualotto, R and Patel, B and Pavlenko, I and
   Peacock, AT and Pearce, R and Pecquet, AL and Luna, AP and Peeters, A
   and Penzhorn, RD and Alonso, MP and Pereverzev, G and Perevezentsev, A
   and von Thun, CP and Pericoli, V and Peruzzo, S and Petravich, G and
   Petrizilka, V and Petrov, Y and Petty, C and Phillips, V and Piccolo, F
   and Pick, M and Pinches, SD and Pinna, T and Piosczyk, B and Pironti, A
   and Pitcher, CS and Pitts, R and Plysnin, V and Pochelon, A and Podda, S
   and Polinari, P and Pomaro, N and Popovichev, S and Portafaix, C and
   Porter, G and Pospieszczyk, A and Preece, G and Prentice, R and Prins, R
   and Proschek, M and Pugno, R and Puiatti, ME and Purahoo, K and Rachlew,
   E and Rainford, M and Raisback, D and Rantamaki, K and Rapp, J and
   Rasmussen, D and Reiser, D and Reiter, D and Rewoldt, G and Ribeiro, TM
   and Riccardo, V and Righi, E and Rimini, FG and Riva, M and Robinson, DS
   and Robinson, SA and Robson, DW and Roccella, M and Rodrigo, LR and
   Rogero, G and Rogister, A and Roguemore, T and Rolfe, A and Ronden, D
   and Rosanvallon, S and Ross, D and Rubel, M and Ryter, F and Saarelma, S
   and Sabathier, F and Sabot, R and Saibene, G and Salavy, JF and Sall, I
   and Sanchez, J and Sanders, S and Sanders, SG and Sands, D and Sarazin,
   Y and Sartori, F and Sartori, R and Sattin, F and Sauter, O and
   Sborchia, C and Scaffidi-Argentina, F and Scarabosio, A and Schilling, G
   and Schissel, D and Schlosser, J and Schmidt, G and Schmidt, W and
   Schuller, C and Schweer, B and Schweinzer, J and Segui, JL and Semeraro,
   L and Sergienko, G and Serra, F and Sharapov, SE and Shaw, SR and
   Siegrist, M and Silva, CA and Simpson, D and Sipila, S and Sips, ACC and
   Sjostrand, H and Skinner, C and Smith, PG and Snipes, J and Solano, ER
   and Sonato, P and Sousa, J and Sozzi, C and Spence, J and Speth, E and
   Staebler, A and Allen, RS and Stagg, R and Stakenborg, J and Stamp, MF
   and Stangeby, P and Starkey, D and Stauton-Lambert, SA and Stephen, A
   and Sterk, A and Sterk, AB and Stevens, A and Stillerman, J and Stober,
   J and Stokes, R and Stork, D and Strachan, J and Stratton, B and
   Stratton, K and Stubberfield, P and Summers, HP and Surrey, E and
   Sutton, D and Suttrop, W and Svenson, J and Symonds, I and Tabares, F
   and Tait, J and Tala, T and Talarico, C and Talbot, AR and Taliercio, C
   and Tam, U and Tame, C and Tardini, G and Tardocchi, M and Tartoni, N
   and Tavernier, J and Telesca, G and Terrington, AO and Testa, D and
   Testoni, P and Theis, JM and Thomas, J and Thomas, P and Thomsen, H and
   Thomsen, K and Thumm, M and Thyagaraja, C and Tichler, J and Tigwell, P
   and Tiscornia, T and Todd, JM and Tokar, MZ and De Tommasi, G and Tran,
   QM and Travere, JM and Tresset, G and Tribaldos, V and Tsitrone, E and
   Tuccillo, AA and Tudisco, O and Turker, E and Turner, MM and Udintsev, V
   and Unterberg, B and Valetta, MP and Valisa, M and Valovic, M and Van
   Amerongen, F and Van de Poll, M and Van der Grift, T and Van Eester, D
   and Van Gorkorm, J and Varela, P and Vender, D and Veres, G and
   Verhoeven, A and Villard, L and Villedieu, E and Villone, F and Vince,
   JE and Von Hellermann, M and Vulliez, K and Wade, M and Wagner, D and
   Walden, A and Walker, M and Walton, B and Watkins, ML and Watson, MJ and
   Weiland, J and Weisen, H and Werner, A and Wesner, F and West, P and
   Westerhof, E and Weyssow, B and Wheatley, MR and Whitehead, A and
   Whitehurst, A and Whyte, D and Wicks, SJ and Widdershoven, L and
   Wienhold, P and Wilson, A and Wilson, C and Wilson, D and Wilson, DJ and
   Wilson, DW and Wilson, R and Wischmeier, M and Wolf, R and Wouters, P
   and Yorkshades, JS and Young, C and Young, D and Young, ID and Young, K
   and Zabeo, L and Zacek, F and Zakharov, L and Zanca, P and Zastrow, KD
   and Zeidner, W and Zerbini, M and Zohm, H and Zoletnik, S and Zonca, F
   and Zwingman, W and JET EFDA Contributors},
Title = {{Overview of JET results}},
Journal = {{NUCLEAR FUSION}},
Year = {{2003}},
Volume = {{43}},
Number = {{12}},
Pages = {{1540-1554}},
Month = {{DEC}},
Note = {{Fusion Energy Conference (FEC-2002), LYON, FRANCE, OCT, 2002}},
DOI = {{10.1088/0029-5515/43/12/002}},
Article-Number = {{PII S0029-5515(03)68825-3}},
ISSN = {{0029-5515}},
EISSN = {{1741-4326}},
ResearcherID-Numbers = {{Sousa, Jorge/M-6158-2013
   Coenen, Jan Willem/K-7802-2013
   Unterberg, Bernhard/L-3147-2017
   Blanco, Emilio/F-8893-2016
   Fu, Guoyong/L-6997-2017
   Goncalves, Bruno/H-8679-2012
   Sorin, Soare/N-7913-2017
   Kiviniemi, Timo/Q-4536-2017
   Neu, Rudolf /B-4438-2010
   Gorini, Giuseppe/H-9595-2016
   Solano, Emilia/A-1212-2009
   Brezinsek, Sebastijan/B-2796-2017
   Balbin, Rosa/F-8210-2010
   Hidalgo, Carlos/H-6109-2015
   Ascasibar, Enrique/B-7498-2014
   Varela, Paulo/N-3408-2013
   Ferreira Nunes, Isabel/K-5903-2015
   Chitarin, Giuseppe/H-6133-2012
   Plyusnin, Vladislav/N-1253-2013
   Zakharov, Leonid/H-2007-2016
   Lang, Peter/H-2507-2013
   garcia-munoz, manuel/C-6825-2008
   Ribeiro, Tiago/J-7404-2013
   Ratta, Giuseppe/I-5515-2012
   Tribaldos, Victor/K-4299-2012
   Panek, Radomir/G-7507-2014
   Cruz, Nuno Sergio/K-4893-2015
   Borba, Duarte/K-6148-2015
   Albanese, Raffaele/B-5394-2016
   Garcia-Cortes, Isabel/H-3341-2015
   De Tommasi, Gianmaria/A-8787-2012
   Blum, Jacques/N-1792-2016
   Coster, David/B-4311-2010
   Westerhof, Egbert/H-8730-2013
   Innocente, Paolo/G-4381-2013
   Silva, Carlos/L-6490-2013
   Fernandes, Horacio/E-3292-2012
   Coelho, Rui/N-2692-2013
   Gaudio, Pasqualino /B-3009-2014
   Mlynar, Jan/G-9941-2014
   Zacek, Frantisek/H-2400-2014
   veres, gabor/J-2508-2014
   Nave, Maria/A-5581-2013
   Artaud, Jean-Francois/J-2068-2012
   Bruschi, Alessandro/A-5530-2015
   Artaud, Jean-Francois/G-8480-2011
   Meo, Fernando/A-3937-2012
   Sjostrand, Henrik/C-3311-2012
   Ariola, Marco/C-4633-2012
   Hron, Martin/E-2423-2012
   Sozzi, Carlo/F-4158-2012
   McClements, Ken/H-7985-2012
   Alonso, Manuel/A-4836-2013
   Imbeaux, Frederic/A-7614-2013
   Sattin, Fabio/B-5620-2013
   Dep Theor Physics, Computer Modeling/E-6336-2013
   Dorland, William/B-4403-2009
   Mantica, Paola/K-3033-2012
   Miano, Giovanni/L-3507-2014
   de Arcas, Guillermo/M-2830-2014
   Baciero, Alfonso/B-4942-2008
   Tresset, Guillaume/B-9009-2008
   Peeters, Arthur/A-1281-2009
   Dumbrajs, Olgierd/D-5526-2011
   GAUTHIER, Eric/E-1076-2011
   Figueiredo, Antonio/F-9261-2011
   Onjun, Thawatchai/A-3016-2009
   travere, jean-marcel/A-9896-2009
   Hutchinson, Ian/D-1136-2009
   Jardin, Stephen/E-9392-2010
   Schweinzer, Josef/C-9242-2009
   Gans, Timo/C-5035-2008
   Hammett, Gregory/D-1365-2011}},
ORCID-Numbers = {{Kovari, Michael/0000-0001-7847-1732
   Jednorog, Slawomir/0000-0003-4996-6917
   Ferreira, Jorge/0000-0001-5015-7207
   Fresa, Raffaele/0000-0001-5140-0299
   POMARO, NICOLA/0000-0002-5024-1457
   Varandas, Carlos/0000-0002-6164-0170
   Sousa, Jorge/0000-0003-3678-7610
   Belo, Paula/0000-0001-5047-4392
   Braic, Viorel/0000-0001-8132-1049
   Manso, Maria/0000-0002-1171-8689
   Porcelli, Francesco/0000-0002-3625-6417
   Coenen, Jan Willem/0000-0002-8579-908X
   Unterberg, Bernhard/0000-0003-0866-957X
   Blanco, Emilio/0000-0002-1323-7547
   Fu, Guoyong/0000-0001-7673-5829
   Goncalves, Bruno/0000-0003-0670-1214
   Sorin, Soare/0000-0002-3803-2724
   Kiviniemi, Timo/0000-0001-9753-3388
   Nabais, Fernando/0000-0003-4644-2827
   Ambrosino, Giuseppe/0000-0002-2549-2772
   Neu, Rudolf /0000-0002-6062-1955
   Gorini, Giuseppe/0000-0002-4673-0901
   Solano, Emilia/0000-0002-4815-3407
   Brezinsek, Sebastijan/0000-0002-7213-3326
   Balbin, Rosa/0000-0001-5231-1300
   Ascasibar, Enrique/0000-0001-8124-0994
   Varela, Paulo/0000-0002-6865-8066
   Ferreira Nunes, Isabel/0000-0003-0542-1982
   Chitarin, Giuseppe/0000-0003-3060-8466
   Plyusnin, Vladislav/0000-0003-1277-820X
   Zakharov, Leonid/0000-0001-6466-6985
   Lang, Peter/0000-0003-1586-8518
   garcia-munoz, manuel/0000-0002-3241-502X
   Ratta, Giuseppe/0000-0002-5676-9631
   Tribaldos, Victor/0000-0002-8683-9338
   Panek, Radomir/0000-0002-6106-3422
   Cruz, Nuno Sergio/0000-0002-3976-4871
   Borba, Duarte/0000-0001-5305-2857
   Albanese, Raffaele/0000-0003-4586-8068
   Garcia-Cortes, Isabel/0000-0002-5223-391X
   De Tommasi, Gianmaria/0000-0002-8509-7176
   Coster, David/0000-0002-2470-9706
   Westerhof, Egbert/0000-0002-0749-9399
   Silva, Carlos/0000-0001-6348-0505
   Fernandes, Horacio/0000-0001-6542-7767
   Coelho, Rui/0000-0002-1127-1661
   Gaudio, Pasqualino /0000-0003-0861-558X
   Mlynar, Jan/0000-0003-4718-4321
   Nave, Maria/0000-0003-2078-6584
   Bruschi, Alessandro/0000-0002-0139-6401
   Ariola, Marco/0000-0002-8660-8468
   Hron, Martin/0000-0003-3987-8040
   Sozzi, Carlo/0000-0001-8951-0071
   Alonso, Manuel/0000-0002-4677-1252
   Dorland, William/0000-0003-2915-724X
   Vitelli, Riccardo/0000-0002-0450-8704
   Mattei, Massimiliano/0000-0001-7951-6584
   Prestopino, Giuseppe/0000-0002-2916-5883
   GARAVAGLIA, SAUL FRANCESCO/0000-0002-8433-1901
   Reiser, Dirk/0000-0002-2667-4818
   Carvalho, Bernardo/0000-0002-8790-8999
   Figueiredo, J./0000-0003-1356-7666
   Frassinetti, Lorenzo/0000-0002-9546-4494
   Belonohy, Eva/0000-0002-1045-4634
   Bizarro, Joao P. S./0000-0002-0698-6259
   Mayer, Matej/0000-0002-5337-6963
   Turner, Miles/0000-0001-9713-6198
   Solomon, Wayne/0000-0002-0902-9876
   Almaviva, Salvatore/0000-0002-8671-9969
   del-Castillo-Negrete, Diego/0000-0001-7183-801X
   Pintsuk, Gerald/0000-0001-5552-5427
   Rapp, Juergen/0000-0003-2785-9280
   Pereira, Rita C./0000-0002-3834-3709
   Liang, Yunfeng/0000-0002-9483-6911
   Leggate, Huw/0000-0002-1582-0330
   pillon, mario/0000-0001-5534-6859
   Gelfusa, Michela/0000-0001-5158-7292
   Sjostrand, Henrik/0000-0002-7595-8024
   Romanelli, Francesco/0000-0001-9778-1090
   Meneses, Luis/0000-0001-5781-9744
   Tabares, Francisco/0000-0001-7045-8672
   RUBINACCI, Guglielmo/0000-0003-0851-1035
   CENEDESE, ANGELO/0000-0003-2249-5094
   Vega, Jesus/0000-0002-1622-3984
   sartori, Filippo/0000-0002-3451-3467
   Snoj, Luka/0000-0003-3097-5928
   Canik, John/0000-0001-6934-6681
   Neubauer, Olaf/0000-0002-4516-4397
   Kuteev, Boris/0000-0002-7514-5111
   Miano, Giovanni/0000-0002-5765-799X
   Perelli Cippo, Enrico/0000-0002-8151-3427
   de Arcas, Guillermo/0000-0003-1699-7389
   Neto, Andre/0000-0003-3875-3561
   Angelone, Maurizio/0000-0003-4697-4604
   Estrada, Teresa/0000-0001-6205-2656
   Tokar, Mikhail/0000-0002-9536-9841
   Dumbrajs, Olgierd/0000-0003-2938-1196
   Figueiredo, Antonio/0000-0003-0487-8956
   Hutchinson, Ian/0000-0003-4276-6576
   Gans, Timo/0000-0003-1362-8000
   Hammett, Gregory/0000-0003-1495-6647}},
Unique-ID = {{ISI:000187838300003}},
}

This entry was posted by . Bookmark the permalink.