A locked mode indicator for disruption prediction on JET and ASDEX upgrade

by G. Sias, B. Cannas, A. Fanni, A. Murari, A. Pau, A. Kallenbach, D. Aguiam, L. Aho-Mantila, C. Angioni, N. Arden, R. Arredondo Parra, O. Asunta, M. de Baar, M. Balden, K. Behler, A. Bergmann, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, M. Beurskens, A. Biancalani, R. Bilato, G. Birkenmeier, V. Bobkov, A. Bock, A. Bogomolov, T. Bolzonella, B. Boeswirth, C. Bottereau, A. Bottino, H. van den Brand, S. Brezinsek, D. Brida, F. Brochard, C. Bruhn, J. Buchanan, A. Buhler, A. Burckhart, D. Cambon-Silva, Y. Camenen, P. Carvalho, G. Carrasco, C. Cazzaniga, M. Carr, D. Carralero, L. Casali, C. Castaldo, M. Cavedon, C. Challis, A. Chankin, I. Chapman, F. Clairet, I. Classen, S. Coda, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, L. Colas, G. Conway, S. Costea, D. P. Coster, G. Croci, G. Cseh, A. Czarnecka, O. D’Arcangelo, C. Day, R. Delogu, P. de Marne, S. Denk, P. Denner, M. Dibon, R. D’Inca, A. Di Siena, D. Douai, A. Drenik, R. Drube, M. Dunne, B. P. Duval, R. Dux, T. Eich, S. Elgeti, K. Engelhardt, B. Erdos, I. Erofeev, B. Esposito, E. Fable, M. Faitsch, U. Fantz, H. Faugel, F. Felici, S. Fietz, A. Figueredo, R. Fischer, O. Ford, L. Frassinetti, S. Freethy, M. Froeschle, G. Fuchert, J. C. Fuchs, H. Fuenfgelder, K. Galazka, J. Galdon-Quiroga, A. Gallo, Y. Gao, S. Garavaglia, M. Garcia-Munoz, B. Geiger, C. Cianfarani, L. Giannone, E. Giovannozzi, C. Gleason-Gonzalez, S. Gloeggler, M. Gobbin, T. Goerler, T. Goodman, G. Gorini, D. Gradic, A. Graeter, G. Granucci, H. Greuner, M. Griener, M. Groth, A. Gude, S. Guenter, L. Guimarais, G. Haas, A. H. Hakola, C. Ham, T. Happel, J. Harrison, D. Hatch, V. Hauer, T. Hayward, B. Heinemann, S. Heinzel, T. Hellsten, S. Henderson, P. Hennequin, A. Herrmann, E. Heyn, F. Hitzler, J. Hobirk, M. Hoelzl, T. Hoeschen, J. H. Holm, C. Hopf, F. Hoppe, L. Horvath, A. Houben, A. Huber, V. Igochine, T. Ilkei, I. Ivanova-Stanik, W. Jacob, A. S. Jacobsen, J. Jacquot, F. Janky, A. Jardin, F. Jaulmes, F. Jenko, T. Jensen, E. Joffrin, C. Kasemann, A. Kallenbach, S. Kalvin, M. Kantor, A. Kappatou, O. Kardaun, J. Karhunen, S. Kasilov, W. Kernbichler, D. Kim, S. Kimmig, A. Kirk, H. -J. Klingshirn, F. Koch, G. Kocsis, A. Koehn, M. Kraus, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, A. Kraemer-Flecken, T. Kurki-Suonio, B. Kurzan, K. Lackner, F. Laggner, P. T. Lang, P. Lauber, N. Lazanyi, A. Lazaros, A. Lebschy, L. Li, M. Li, Y. Liang, B. Lipschultz, Y. Liu, A. Lohs, N. C. Luhmann, T. Lunt, A. Lyssoivan, J. Madsen, H. Maier, O. Maj, J. Mailloux, E. Maljaars, P. Manas, A. Mancini, A. Manhard, M. -E. Manso, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, P. Manz, M. Maraschek, C. Martens, P. Martin, L. Marrelli, A. Martitsch, S. Mastrostefano, A. Mayer, M. Mayer, D. Mazon, P. J. McCarthy, R. McDermott, G. Meisl, H. Meister, A. Medvedeva, P. Merkel, R. Merkel, A. Merle, V. Mertens, D. Meshcheriakov, H. Meyer, O. Meyer, J. Miettunen, D. Milanesio, F. Mink, A. Mlynek, F. Monaco, C. Moon, R. Nazikian, A. Nemes-Czopf, G. Neu, R. Neu, A. H. Nielsen, S. K. Nielsen, V. Nikolaeva, M. Nocente, J. -M. Noterdaeme, S. Nowak, M. Oberkofler, M. Oberparleiter, R. Ochoukov, T. Odstrcil, J. Olsen, F. Orain, F. Palermo, G. Papp, I. Paradela Perez, G. Pautasso, F. Enzel, P. Petersson, J. Pinzon, P. Piovesan, C. Piron, B. Plaum, B. Ploeckl, V. Plyusnin, G. Pokol, E. Poli, L. Porte, S. Potzel, D. Prisiazhniuk, T. Putterich, M. Ramisch, C. Rapson, J. Rasmussen, G. Raupp, D. Refy, M. Reich, F. Reimold, T. Ribeiro, R. Riedl, D. Rittich, G. Rocchi, M. Rodriguez-Ramos, V. Rohde, A. Ross, M. Rott, M. Rubel, D. Ryan, F. Ryter, S. Saarelma, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, L. Sanchis-Sanchez, G. Santos, J. Santos, O. Sauter, A. Scarabosio, G. Schall, K. Schmid, O. Schmitz, P. A. Schneider, M. Schneller, R. Schrittwieser, M. Schubert, T. Schwarz-Selinger, J. Schweinzer, B. Scott, T. Sehmer, M. Sertoli, A. Shabbir, A. Shalpegin, L. Shao, S. Sharapov, M. Siccinio, B. Sieglin, A. Sigalov, A. Silva, C. Silva, P. Simon, J. Simpson, A. Snicker, C. Sommariva, C. Sozzi, M. Spolaore, M. Stejner, J. Stober, F. Stobbe, U. Stroth, E. Strumberger, G. Suarez, K. Sugiyama, H. -J. Sun, W. Suttrop, T. Szepesi, B. Tal, T. Tala, G. Tardini, M. Tardocchi, D. Terranova, W. Tierens, D. Told, O. Tudisco, G. Trevisan, W. Treutterer, E. Trier, M. Tripsky, M. Valisa, M. Valovic, B. Vanovac, P. Varela, S. Varoutis, G. Verdoolaege, D. Vezinet, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, T. Vierle, E. Viezzer, U. von Toussaint, D. Wagner, N. Wang, X. Wang, M. Weidl, M. Weiland, A. E. White, M. Willensdorfer, B. Wiringer, M. Wischmeier, R. Wolf, E. Wolfrum, L. Xiang, Q. Yang, Z. Yang, Q. Yu, R. Zagorski, I. Zammuto, D. Zarzoso, W. Zhang, M. van Zeeland, T. Zehetbauer, M. Zilker, S. Zoletnik, H. Zohm, H. Meyer, T. Eich, M. Beurskens, S. Coda, A. Hakola, P. Martin, J. Adamek, M. Agostini, D. Aguiam, J. Ahn, L. Aho-Mantila, R. Akers, R. Albanese, R. Aledda, E. Alessi, S. Allan, D. Alves, R. Ambrosino, L. Amicucci, H. Anand, G. Anastassiou, Y. Andrebe, C. Angioni, G. Apruzzese, M. Ariola, H. Arnichand, W. Arter, A. Baciero, M. Barnes, L. Barrera, R. Behn, A. Bencze, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, P. Bettini, P. Bilkova, W. Bin, G. Birkenmeier, J. P. S. Bizarro, P. Blanchard, T. Blanken, M. Bluteau, V. Bobkov, O. Bogar, P. Bohm, T. Bolzonella, L. Boncagni, A. Botrugno, C. Bottereau, F. Bouquey, C. Bourdelle, S. Bremond, S. Brezinsek, D. Brida, F. Brochard, J. Buchanan, H. Bufferand, P. Buratti, P. Cahyna, G. Calabro, Y. Camenen, R. Caniello, B. Cannas, A. Canton, A. Cardinali, D. Carnevale, M. Carr, D. Carralero, P. Carvalho, L. Casali, C. Castaldo, F. Castejon, R. Castro, F. Causa, R. Cavazzana, M. Cavedon, M. Cecconello, S. Ceccuzzi, R. Cesario, C. D. Challis, I. T. Chapman, S. Chapman, M. Chernyshova, D. Choi, C. Cianfarani, G. Ciraolo, J. Citrin, F. Clairet, I. Classen, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, L. Colas, G. Conway, Y. Corre, S. Costea, F. Crisanti, N. Cruz, G. Cseh, A. Czarnecka, O. D’Arcangelo, M. De Angeli, G. De Masi, G. De Temmerman, G. De Tommasi, J. Decker, R. S. Delogu, R. Dendy, P. Denner, C. Di Troia, M. Dimitrova, R. D’Inca, V. Doric, D. Douai, A. Drenik, B. Dudson, D. Dunai, M. Dunne, B. P. Duval, L. Easy, S. Elmore, B. Erdos, B. Esposito, E. Fable, M. Faitsch, A. Fanni, N. Fedorczak, F. Felici, J. Ferreira, O. Fevrier, O. Ficker, S. Fietz, L. Figini, A. Figueiredo, A. Fil, G. Fishpool, M. Fitzgerald, M. Fontana, O. Ford, L. Frassinetti, R. Fridstrom, D. Frigione, G. Fuchert, C. Fuchs, M. Furno Palumbo, S. Futatani, L. Gabellieri, K. Galazka, J. Galdon-Quiroga, S. Galeani, D. Gallart, A. Gallo, C. Galperti, Y. Gao, S. Garavaglia, J. Garcia, A. Garcia-Carrasco, J. Garcia-Lopez, M. Garcia-Munoz, J. -L. Gardarein, L. Garzotti, J. Gaspar, E. Gauthier, P. Geelen, B. Geiger, P. Ghendrih, F. Ghezzi, L. Giacomelli, L. Giannone, E. Giovannozzi, C. Giroud, C. Gleason Gonzalez, M. Gobbin, T. P. Goodman, G. Gorini, M. Gospodarczyk, G. Granucci, M. Gruber, A. Gude, L. Guimarais, R. Guirlet, J. Gunn, P. Hacek, S. Hacquin, S. Hall, C. Ham, T. Happel, J. Harrison, D. Harting, V. Hauer, E. Havlickova, T. Hellsten, W. Helou, S. Henderson, P. Hennequin, M. Heyn, B. Hnat, M. Holzl, D. Hogeweij, C. Honore, C. Hopf, J. Horacek, G. Hornung, L. Horvath, Z. Huang, A. Huber, J. Igitkhanov, V. Igochine, M. Imrisek, P. Innocente, C. Ionita-Schrittwieser, H. Isliker, I. Ivanova-Stanik, A. S. Jacobsen, P. Jacquet, M. Jakubowski, A. Jardin, F. Jaulmes, F. Jenko, T. Jensen, O. Jeppe Miki Busk, M. Jessen, E. Joffrin, O. Jones, T. Jonsson, A. Kallenbach, N. Kallinikos, S. Kalvin, A. Kappatou, J. Karhunen, A. Karpushov, S. Kasilov, G. Kasprowicz, A. Kendl, W. Kernbichler, D. Kim, A. Kirk, S. Kjer, I. Klimek, G. Kocsis, D. Kogut, M. Komm, S. B. Korsholm, H. R. Koslowski, M. Koubiti, J. Kovacic, K. Kovarik, N. Krawczyk, J. Krbec, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, R. Kube, O. Kudlacek, T. Kurki-Suonio, B. Labit, F. M. Laggner, L. Laguardia, A. Lahtinen, P. Lalousis, P. Lang, P. Lauber, N. Lazanyi, A. Lazaros, H. B. Le, A. Lebschy, J. Leddy, L. Lefevre, M. Lehnen, F. Leipold, A. Lessig, M. Leyland, L. Li, Y. Liang, B. Lipschultz, Y. Q. Liu, T. Loarer, A. Loarte, T. Loewenhoff, B. Lomanowski, V. P. Loschiavo, T. Lunt, I. Lupelli, H. Lux, A. Lyssoivan, J. Madsen, P. Maget, C. Maggi, R. Maggiora, M. L. Magnussen, J. Mailloux, B. Maljaars, A. Malygin, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, M. Maraschek, B. Marchand, N. Marconato, C. Marini, M. Marinucci, T. Markovic, D. Marocco, L. Marrelli, Y. Martin, J. R. Martin Solis, A. Martitsch, S. Mastrostefano, M. Mattei, G. Matthews, M. Mavridis, M. -L. Mayoral, D. Mazon, P. McCarthy, R. McAdams, G. McArdle, P. McCarthy, K. McClements, R. McDermott, B. McMillan, G. Meisl, A. Merle, O. Meyer, D. Milanesio, F. Militello, I. G. Miron, K. Mitosinkova, J. Mlynar, A. Mlynek, D. Molina, P. Molina, I. Monakhov, J. Morales, D. Moreau, P. Morel, J. -M. Moret, A. Moro, D. Moulton, H. W. Mueller, F. Nabais, E. Nardon, V. Naulin, A. Nemes-Czopf, F. Nespoli, R. Neu, A. H. Nielsen, S. K. Nielsen, V. Nikolaeva, S. Nimb, M. Nocente, R. Nouailletas, S. Nowak, M. Oberkofler, M. Oberparleiter, R. Ochoukov, T. Odstrcil, J. Olsen, J. Omotani, M. G. O’Mullane, F. Orain, N. Osterman, R. Paccagnella, S. Pamela, L. Pangione, M. Panjan, G. Papp, R. Paprok, V. Parail, F. I. Parra, A. Pau, G. Pautasso, S. -P. Pehkonen, A. Pereira, E. Perelli Cippo, V. Pericoli Ridolfini, M. Peterka, P. Petersson, V. Petrzilka, P. Piovesan, C. Piron, A. Pironti, F. Pisano, T. Pisokas, R. Pitts, I. Ploumistakis, V. Plyusnin, G. Pokol, D. Poljak, P. Poloskei, Z. Popovic, G. Por, L. Porte, S. Potzel, I. Predebon, M. Preynas, G. Primc, G. Pucella, M. E. Puiatti, T. Puetterich, M. Rack, G. Ramogida, C. Rapson, J. Juul Rasmussen, J. Rasmussen, G. A. Ratta, S. Ratynskaia, G. Ravera, D. Refy, M. Reich, H. Reimerdes, F. Reimold, M. Reinke, D. Reiser, M. Resnik, C. Reux, D. Ripamonti, D. Rittich, G. Riva, M. Rodriguez-Ramos, V. Rohde, J. Rosato, F. Ryter, S. Saarelma, R. Sabot, F. Saint-Laurent, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, D. Samaddar, L. Sanchis-Sanchez, J. Santos, O. Sauter, R. Scannell, M. Scheffer, M. Schneider, B. Schneider, P. Schneider, M. Schneller, R. Schrittwieser, M. Schubert, J. Schweinzer, J. Seidl, M. Sertoli, S. Sesnic, A. Shabbir, A. Shalpegin, B. Shanahan, S. Sharapov, U. Sheikh, G. Sias, B. Sieglin, C. Silva, A. Silva, M. Silva Fuglister, J. Simpson, A. Snicker, C. Sommariva, C. Sozzi, S. Spagnolo, G. Spizzo, M. Spolaore, T. Stange, M. Stejner Pedersen, I. Stepanov, J. Stober, P. Strand, A. Susnjara, W. Suttrop, T. Szepesi, B. Tal, T. Tala, P. Tamain, G. Tardini, M. Tardocchi, A. Teplukhina, D. Terranova, D. Testa, C. Theiler, A. Thornton, P. Tolias, L. Tophoj, W. Treutterer, G. L. Trevisan, M. Tripsky, C. Tsironis, C. Tsui, O. Tudisco, A. Uccello, J. Urban, M. Valisa, P. Vallejos, M. Valovic, H. Van den Brand, B. Vanovac, S. Varoutis, S. Vartanian, J. Vega, G. Verdoolaege, K. Verhaegh, L. Vermare, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, E. Viezzer, L. Vignitchouk, W. A. J. Vijvers, F. Villone, B. Viola, L. Vlahos, I. Voitsekhovitch, P. Vondracek, N. M. T. Vu, D. Wagner, N. Walkden, N. Wang, T. Wauters, M. Weiland, V. Weinzettl, E. Westerhof, M. Wiesenberger, M. Willensdorfer, M. Wischmeier, I. Wodniak, E. Wolfrum, D. Yadykin, R. Zagorski, I. Zammuto, P. Zanca, R. Zaplotnik, P. Zestanakis, W. Zhang, S. Zoletnik, M. Zuin, X. Litaudon, S. Abduallev, M. Abhangi, P. Abreu, M. Afzal, K. M. Aggarwal, T. Ahlgren, J. H. Ahn, L. Aho-Mantila, N. Aiba, M. Airila, R. Albanese, V. Aldred, D. Alegre, E. Alessi, P. Aleynikov, A. Alfier, A. Alkseev, M. Allinson, B. Alper, E. Alves, G. Ambrosino, R. Ambrosino, L. Amicucci, V. Amosov, E. Andersson Sunden, M. Angelone, M. Anghel, C. Angioni, L. Appel, C. Appelbee, P. Arena, M. Ariola, H. Arnichand, S. Arshad, A. Ash, N. Ashikawa, V. Aslanyan, O. Asunta, F. Auriemma, Y. Austin, L. Avotina, M. D. Axton, C. Ayres, M. Bacharis, A. Baciero, D. Baiao, S. Bailey, A. Baker, I. Balboa, M. Balden, N. Balshaw, R. Bament, J. W. Banks, Y. F. Baranov, M. A. Barnard, D. Barnes, M. Barnes, R. Barnsley, A. Baron Wiechec, L. Barrera Orte, M. Baruzzo, V. Basiuk, M. Bassan, R. Bastow, A. Batista, P. Batistoni, R. Baughan, B. Bauvir, L. Baylor, B. Bazylev, J. Beal, P. S. Beaumont, M. Beckers, B. Beckett, A. Becoulet, N. Bekris, M. Beldishevski, K. Bell, F. Belli, M. Bellinger, E. Belonohy, N. Ben Ayed, N. A. Benterman, H. Bergsaker, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, M. Berry, L. Bertalot, C. Besliu, M. Beurskens, B. Bieg, J. Bielecki, T. Biewer, M. Bigi, P. Bilkova, F. Binda, A. Bisoffi, J. P. S. Bizarro, C. Bjorkas, J. Blackburn, K. Blackman, T. R. Blackman, P. Blanchard, P. Blatchford, V. Bobkov, A. Boboc, G. Bodnar, O. Bogar, I. Bolshakova, T. Bolzonella, N. Bonanomi, F. Bonelli, J. Boom, J. Booth, D. Borba, D. Borodin, I. Borodkina, A. Botrugno, C. Bottereau, P. Boulting, C. Bourdelle, M. Bowden, C. Bower, C. Bowman, T. Boyce, C. Boyd, H. J. Boyer, J. M. A. Bradshaw, V. Braic, R. Bravanec, B. Breizman, S. Bremond, P. D. Brennan, S. Breton, A. Brett, S. Brezinsek, M. D. J. Bright, M. Brix, W. Broeckx, M. Brombin, A. Broslawski, D. P. . D. Brown, M. Brown, E. Bruno, J. Bucalossi, J. Buch, J. Buchanan, M. A. Buckley, R. Budny, H. Bufferand, M. Bulman, N. Bulmer, P. Bunting, P. Buratti, A. Burckhart, A. Buscarino, A. Busse, N. K. Butler, I. Bykov, J. Byrne, P. Cahyna, G. Calabro, I. Calvo, Y. Camenen, P. Camp, D. C. Campling, J. Cane, B. Cannas, A. J. Capel, P. J. Card, A. Cardinali, P. Carman, M. Carr, D. Carralero, L. Carraro, B. B. Carvalho, I. Carvalho, P. Carvalho, F. J. Casson, C. Castaldo, N. Catarino, J. Caumont, F. Causa, R. Cavazzana, K. Cave-Ayland, M. Cavinato, M. Cecconello, S. Ceccuzzi, E. Cecil, A. Cenedese, R. Cesario, C. D. Challis, M. Chandler, D. Chandra, C. S. Chang, A. Chankin, I. T. Chapman, S. C. Chapman, M. Chernyshova, G. Chitarin, G. Ciraolo, D. Ciric, J. Citrin, F. Clairet, E. Clark, M. Clark, R. Clarkson, D. Clatworthy, C. Clements, M. Cleverly, J. P. Coad, P. A. Coates, A. Cobalt, V. Coccorese, V. Cocilovo, S. Coda, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, I. Coffey, L. Colas, S. Collins, D. Conka, S. Conroy, N. Conway, D. Coombs, D. Cooper, S. R. Cooper, C. Corradino, Y. Corre, G. Corrigan, S. Cortes, D. Coster, A. S. Couchman, M. P. Cox, T. Craciunescu, S. Cramp, R. Craven, F. Crisanti, G. Croci, D. Croft, K. Crombe, R. Crowe, N. Cruz, G. Cseh, A. Cufar, A. Cullen, M. Curuia, A. Czarnecka, H. Dabirikhah, P. Dalgliesh, S. Dalley, J. Dankowski, D. Darrow, O. Davies, W. Davis, C. Day, I. E. Day, M. De Bock, A. de Castro, E. de la Cal, E. de la Luna, G. De Masi, J. L. de Pablos, G. De Temmerman, G. De Tommasi, P. de Vries, K. Deakin, J. Deane, F. Degli Agostini, R. Dejarnac, E. Delabie, N. den Harder, R. O. Dendy, J. Denis, P. Denner, S. Devaux, P. Devynck, F. Di Maio, A. Di Siena, C. Di Troia, P. Dinca, R. D’Inca, B. Ding, T. Dittmar, H. Doerk, R. P. Doerner, T. Donne, S. E. Dorling, S. Dormido-Canto, S. Doswon, D. Douai, P. T. Doyle, A. Drenik, P. Drewelow, P. Drews, Ph. Duckworth, R. Dumont, P. Dumortier, D. Dunai, M. Dunne, I. Duran, F. Durodie, P. Dutta, B. P. Duval, R. Dux, K. Dylst, N. Dzysiuk, P. V. Edappala, J. Edmond, A. M. Edwards, J. Edwards, Th. Eich, A. Ekedahl, R. El-Jorf, C. G. Elsmore, M. Enachescu, G. Ericsson, F. Eriksson, J. Eriksson, L. G. Eriksson, B. Esposito, S. Esquembri, H. G. Esser, D. Esteve, B. Evans, G. E. Evans, G. Evison, G. D. Ewart, D. Fagan, M. Faitsch, D. Falie, A. Fanni, A. Fasoli, J. M. Faustin, N. Fawlk, L. Fazendeiro, N. Fedorczak, R. C. Felton, K. Fenton, A. Fernades, H. Fernandes, J. Ferreira, J. A. Fessey, O. Fevrier, O. Ficker, A. Field, S. Fietz, A. Figueiredo, J. Figueiredo, A. Fil, P. Finburg, M. Firdaouss, U. Fischer, L. Fittill, M. Fitzgerald, D. Flammini, J. Flanagan, C. Fleming, K. Flinders, N. Fonnesu, J. M. Fontdecaba, A. Formisano, L. Forsythe, L. Fortuna, E. Fortuna-Zalesna, M. Fortune, S. Foster, T. Franke, T. Franklin, M. Frasca, L. Frassinetti, M. Freisinger, R. Fresa, D. Frigione, V. Fuchs, D. Fuller, S. Futatani, J. Fyvie, K. Gal, D. Galassi, K. Galazka, J. Galdon-Quiroga, J. Gallagher, D. Gallart, R. Galvao, X. Gao, Y. Gao, J. Garcia, A. Garcia-Carrasco, M. Garcia-Munoz, J. -L. Gardarein, L. Garzotti, P. Gaudio, E. Gauthier, D. F. Gear, S. J. Gee, B. Geiger, M. Gelfusa, S. Gerasimov, G. Gervasini, M. Gethins, Z. Ghani, M. Ghate, M. Gherendi, J. C. Giacalone, L. Giacomelli, C. S. Gibson, T. Giegerich, C. Gil, L. Gil, S. Gilligan, D. Gin, E. Giovannozzi, J. B. Girardo, C. Giroud, G. Giruzzi, S. Gloeggler, J. Godwin, J. Goff, P. Gohil, V. Goloborod’ko, R. Gomes, B. Goncalves, M. Goniche, M. Goodliffe, A. Goodyear, G. Gorini, M. Gosk, R. Goulding, A. Goussarov, R. Gowland, B. Graham, M. E. Graham, J. P. Graves, N. Grazier, P. Grazier, N. R. Green, H. Greuner, B. Grierson, F. S. Griph, C. Grisolia, D. Grist, M. Groth, R. Grove, C. N. Grundy, J. Grzonka, D. Guard, C. Guerard, C. Guillemaut, R. Guirlet, C. Gurl, H. H. Utoh, L. J. Hackett, S. Hacquin, A. Hagar, R. Hager, A. Hakola, M. Halitovs, S. J. Hall, S. P. Hallworth Cook, C. Hamlyn-Harris, K. Hammond, C. Harrington, J. Harrison, D. Harting, F. Hasenbeck, Y. Hatano, D. R. Hatch, T. D. V. Haupt, J. Hawes, N. C. Hawkes, J. Hawkins, P. Hawkins, P. W. Haydon, N. Hayter, S. Hazel, P. J. L. Heesterman, K. Heinola, C. Hellesen, T. Hellsten, W. Helou, O. N. Hemming, T. C. Hender, M. Henderson, S. S. Henderson, R. Henriques, D. Hepple, G. Hermon, P. Hertout, C. Hidalgo, E. G. Highcock, M. Hill, J. Hillairet, J. Hillesheim, D. Hillis, K. Hizanidis, A. Hjalmarsson, J. Hobirk, E. Hodille, C. H. A. Hogben, G. M. D. Hogeweij, A. Hollingsworth, S. Hollis, D. A. Homfray, J. Horacek, G. Hornung, A. R. Horton, L. D. Horton, L. Horvath, S. P. Hotchin, M. R. Hough, P. J. Howarth, A. Hubbard, A. Huber, V. Huber, T. M. Huddleston, M. Hughes, G. T. A. Huijsmans, C. L. Hunter, P. Huynh, A. M. Hynes, D. Iglesias, N. Imazawa, F. Imbeaux, M. Imrisek, M. Incelli, P. Innocente, M. Irishkin, I. Ivanova-Stanik, S. Jachmich, A. S. Jacobsen, P. Jacquet, J. Jansons, A. Jardin, A. Jarvinen, F. Jaulmes, S. Jednorog, I. Jenkins, C. Jeong, I. Jepu, E. Joffrin, R. Johnson, T. Johnson, Jane Johnston, L. Joita, G. Jones, T. T. C. Jones, K. K. Hoshino, A. Kallenbach, K. Kamiya, J. Kaniewski, A. Kantor, A. Kappatou, J. Karhunen, D. Karkinsky, I. Karnowska, M. Kaufman, G. Kaveney, Y. Kazakov, V. Kazantzidis, D. L. Keeling, T. Keenan, J. Keep, M. Kempenaars, C. Kennedy, D. Kenny, J. Kent, O. N. Kent, E. Khilkevich, H. T. Kim, H. S. Kim, A. Kinch, C. King, D. King, R. F. King, D. J. Kinna, V. Kiptily, A. Kirk, K. Kirov, A. Kirschner, G. Kizane, C. Klepper, A. Klix, P. Knight, S. J. Knipe, S. Knott, T. Kobuchi, F. Koechl, G. Kocsis, I. Kodeli, L. Kogan, D. Kogut, S. Koivuranta, Y. Kominis, M. Koeppen, B. Kos, T. Koskela, H. R. Koslowski, M. Koubiti, M. Kovari, E. Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, A. Krasilnikov, V. Krasilnikov, N. Krawczyk, M. Kresina, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, U. Kruezi, I. Ksiazek, A. Kukushkin, A. Kundu, T. Kurki-Suonio, S. Kwak, R. Kwiatkowski, O. J. Kwon, L. Laguardia, A. Lahtinen, A. Laing, N. Lam, H. T. Lambertz, C. Lane, P. T. Lang, S. Lanthaler, J. Lapins, A. Lasa, J. R. Last, E. Laszynska, R. Lawless, A. Lawson, K. D. Lawson, A. Lazaros, E. Lazzaro, J. Leddy, S. Lee, X. Lefebvre, H. J. Leggate, J. Lehmann, M. Lehnen, D. Leichtle, P. Leichuer, F. Leipold, I. Lengar, M. Lennholm, E. Lerche, A. Lescinskis, S. Lesnoj, E. Letellier, M. Leyland, W. Leysen, L. Li, Y. Liang, J. Likonen, J. Linke, Ch. Linsmeier, B. Lipschultz, G. Liu, Y. Liu, V. P. Lo Schiavo, T. Loarer, A. Loarte, R. C. Lobel, B. Lomanowski, P. J. Lomas, J. Lonnroth, J. M. Lopez, J. Lopez-Razola, R. Lorenzini, U. Losada, J. J. Lovell, A. B. Loving, C. Lowry, T. Luce, R. M. A. Lucock, A. Lukin, C. Luna, M. Lungaroni, C. P. Lungu, M. Lungu, A. Lunniss, I. Lupelli, A. Lyssoivan, N. Macdonald, P. Macheta, K. Maczewa, B. Magesh, P. Maget, C. Maggi, H. Maier, J. Mailloux, T. Makkonen, R. Makwana, A. Malaquias, A. Malizia, P. Manas, A. Manning, M. E. Manso, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, A. Manzanares, Ph. Maquet, Y. Marandet, N. Marcenko, C. Marchetto, O. Marchuk, M. Marinelli, M. Marinucci, T. Markovic, D. Marocco, L. Marot, C. A. Marren, R. Marshal, A. Martin, Y. Martin, A. Martin de Aguilera, F. J. Martinez, J. R. Martin-Solis, Y. Martynova, S. Maruyama, A. Masiello, M. Maslov, S. Matejcik, M. Mattei, G. F. Matthews, F. Maviglia, M. Mayer, M. L. Mayoral, T. May-Smith, D. Mazon, C. Mazzotta, R. McAdams, P. J. McCarthy, K. G. McClements, O. McCormack, P. A. McCullen, D. McDonald, S. McIntosh, R. McKean, J. McKehon, R. C. Meadows, A. Meakins, F. Medina, M. Medland, S. Medley, S. Meigh, A. G. Meigs, G. Meisl, S. Meitner, L. Meneses, S. Menmuir, K. Mergia, I. R. Merrigan, Ph. Mertens, S. Meshchaninov, A. Messiaen, H. Meyer, S. Mianowski, R. Michling, D. Middleton-Gear, J. Miettunen, F. Militello, E. Militello-Asp, G. Miloshevsky, F. Mink, S. Minucci, Y. Miyoshi, J. Mlynar, D. Molina, I. Monakhov, M. Moneti, R. Mooney, S. Moradi, S. Mordijck, L. Moreira, R. Moreno, F. Moro, A. W. Morris, J. Morris, L. Moser, S. Mosher, D. Moulton, A. Murari, A. Muraro, S. Murphy, N. N. Asakura, Y. S. Na, F. Nabais, R. Naish, T. Nakano, E. Nardon, V. Naulin, M. F. F. Nave, I. Nedzelski, G. Nemtsev, F. Nespoli, A. Neto, R. Neu, V. S. Neverov, M. Newman, K. J. Nicholls, T. Nicolas, A. H. Nielsen, P. Nielsen, E. Nilsson, D. Nishijima, C. Noble, M. Nocente, D. Nodwell, K. Nordlund, H. Nordman, R. Nouailletas, I. Nunes, M. Oberkofler, T. Odupitan, M. T. Ogawa, T. O’Gorman, M. Okabayashi, R. Olney, O. Omolayo, M. O’Mullane, J. Ongena, F. Orsitto, J. Orszagh, B. I. Oswuigwe, R. Otin, A. Owen, R. Paccagnella, N. Pace, D. Pacella, L. W. Packer, A. Page, E. Pajuste, S. Palazzo, S. Pamela, S. Panja, P. Papp, R. Paprok, V. Parail, M. Park, F. Parra Diaz, M. Parsons, R. Pasqualotto, A. Patel, S. Pathak, D. Paton, H. Patten, A. Pau, E. Pawelec, C. Paz Soldan, A. Peackoc, I. J. Pearson, S. -P. Pehkonen, E. Peluso, C. Penot, A. Pereira, R. Pereira, P. P. Pereira Puglia, C. Perez von Thun, S. Peruzzo, S. Peschanyi, M. Peterka, P. Petersson, G. Petravich, A. Petre, N. Petrella, V. Petrzilka, Y. Peysson, D. Pfefferle, V. Philipps, M. Pillon, G. Pintsuk, P. Piovesan, A. Pires dos Reis, L. Piron, A. Pironti, F. Pisano, R. Pitts, F. Pizzo, V. Plyusnin, N. Pomaro, O. G. Pompilian, P. J. Pool, S. Popovichev, M. T. Porfiri, C. Porosnicu, M. Porton, G. Possnert, S. Potzel, T. Powell, J. Pozzi, V. Prajapati, R. Prakash, G. Prestopino, D. Price, M. Price, R. Price, P. Prior, R. Proudfoot, G. Pucella, P. Puglia, M. E. Puiatti, D. Pulley, K. Purahoo, Th. Puetterich, E. Rachlew, M. Rack, R. Ragona, M. S. J. Rainford, A. Rakha, G. Ramogida, S. Ranjan, C. J. Rapson, J. J. Rasmussen, K. Rathod, G. Ratta, S. Ratynskaia, G. Ravera, C. Rayner, M. Rebai, D. Reece, A. Reed, D. Refy, B. Regan, J. Regana, M. Reich, N. Reid, F. Reimold, M. Reinhart, M. Reinke, D. Reiser, D. Rendell, C. Reux, S. D. A. Reyes Cortes, S. Reynolds, V. Riccardo, N. Richardson, K. Riddle, D. Rigamonti, F. G. Rimini, J. Risner, M. Riva, C. Roach, R. J. Robins, S. A. Robinson, T. Robinson, D. W. Robson, R. Roccella, R. Rodionov, P. Rodrigues, J. Rodriguez, V. Rohde, F. Romanelli, M. Romanelli, S. Romanelli, J. Romazanov, S. Rowe, M. Rubel, G. Rubinacci, G. Rubino, L. Ruchko, M. Ruiz, C. Ruset, J. Rzadkiewicz, S. Saarelma, R. Sabot, E. Safi, P. Sagar, G. Saibene, F. Saint-Laurent, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, R. Salmon, F. Salzedas, D. Samaddar, U. Samm, D. Sandiford, P. Santa, M. I. K. Santala, B. Santos, A. Santucci, F. Sartori, R. Sartori, O. Sauter, R. Scannell, T. Schlummer, K. Schmid, V. Schmidt, S. Schmuck, M. Schneider, K. Schoepf, D. Schworer, S. D. Scott, G. Sergienko, M. Sertoli, A. Shabbir, S. E. Sharapov, A. Shaw, R. Shaw, H. Sheikh, A. Shepherd, A. Shevelev, A. Shumack, G. Sias, M. Sibbald, B. Sieglin, S. Silburn, A. Silva, C. Silva, P. A. Simmons, J. Simpson, J. Simpson-Hutchinson, A. Sinha, S. K. Sipila, A. C. C. Sips, P. Siren, A. Sirinelli, H. Sjostrand, M. Skiba, R. Skilton, K. Slabkowska, B. Slade, N. Smith, P. G. Smith, R. Smith, T. J. Smith, M. Smithies, L. Snoj, S. Soare, E. R. Solano, A. Somers, C. Sommariva, P. Sonato, A. Sopplesa, J. Sousa, C. Sozzi, S. Spagnolo, T. Spelzini, F. Spineanu, G. Stables, I. Stamatelatos, M. F. Stamp, P. Staniec, G. Stankunas, C. Stan-Sion, M. J. Stead, E. Stefanikova, I. Stepanov, A. V. Stephen, M. Stephen, A. Stevens, B. D. Stevens, J. Strachan, P. Strand, H. R. Strauss, P. Strom, G. Stubbs, W. Studholme, F. Subba, H. P. Summers, J. Svensson, L. Swiderski, T. Szabolics, M. Szawlowski, G. Szepesi, T. T. Suzuki, B. Tal, T. Tala, A. R. Talbot, S. Talebzadeh, C. Taliercio, P. Tamain, C. Tame, W. Tang, M. Tardocchi, L. Taroni, D. Taylor, K. A. Taylor, D. Tegnered, G. Telesca, N. Teplova, D. Terranova, D. Testa, E. Tholerus, J. Thomas, J. D. Thomas, P. Thomas, A. Thompson, C. -A. Thompson, V. K. Thompson, L. Thorne, A. Thornton, A. S. Thrysoe, P. A. Tigwell, N. Tipton, I. Tiseanu, H. Tojo, M. Tokitani, P. Tolias, M. Tomes, P. Tonner, M. Towndrow, P. Trimble, M. Tripsky, M. Tsalas, P. Tsavalas, D. Tskhakaya Jun, I. Turner, M. M. Turner, M. Turnyanskiy, G. Tvalashvili, S. G. J. Tyrrell, A. Uccello, Z. Ul-Abidin, J. Uljanovs, D. Ulyatt, H. Urano, I. Uytdenhouwen, A. P. Vadgama, D. Valcarcel, M. Valentinuzzi, M. Valisa, P. Vallejos Olivares, M. Valovic, M. Van De Mortel, D. Van Eester, W. Van Renterghem, G. J. van Rooij, J. Varje, S. Varoutis, S. Vartanian, K. Vasava, T. Vasilopoulou, J. Vega, G. Verdoolaege, R. Verhoeven, C. Verona, G. Verona Rinati, E. Veshchev, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, E. Viezzer, S. Villari, F. Villone, P. Vincenzi, I. Vinyar, B. Viola, A. Vitins, Z. Vizvary, M. Vlad, I. Voitsekhovitch, P. Vondracek, N. Vora, T. Vu, W. W. Pires de Sa, B. Wakeling, C. W. F. Waldon, N. Walkden, M. Walker, R. Walker, M. Walsh, E. Wang, N. Wang, S. Warder, R. J. Warren, J. Waterhouse, N. W. Watkins, C. Watts, T. Wauters, A. Weckmann, J. Weiland, H. Weisen, M. Weiszflog, C. Wellstood, A. T. West, M. R. Wheatley, S. Whetham, A. M. Whitehead, B. D. Whitehead, A. M. Widdowson, S. Wiesen, J. Wilkinson, J. Williams, M. Williams, A. R. Wilson, D. J. Wilson, H. R. Wilson, J. Wilson, M. Wischmeier, G. Withenshaw, A. Withycombe, D. M. Witts, D. Wood, R. Wood, C. Woodley, S. Wray, J. Wright, J. C. Wright, J. Wu, S. Wukitch, A. Wynn, T. Xu, D. Yadikin, W. Yanling, L. Yao, V. Yavorskij, M. G. Yoo, C. Young, D. Young, I. D. Young, R. Young, J. Zacks, R. Zagorski, F. S. Zaitsev, R. Zanino, A. Zarins, K. D. Zastrow, M. Zerbini, W. Zhang, Y. Zhou, E. Zilli, V. Zoita, S. Zoletnik, I. Zychor, ASDEX Upgrade Team, EUROfusion MST1 Team, JET Contributors
Reference:
A locked mode indicator for disruption prediction on JET and ASDEX upgrade (G. Sias, B. Cannas, A. Fanni, A. Murari, A. Pau, A. Kallenbach, D. Aguiam, L. Aho-Mantila, C. Angioni, N. Arden, R. Arredondo Parra, O. Asunta, M. de Baar, M. Balden, K. Behler, A. Bergmann, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, M. Beurskens, A. Biancalani, R. Bilato, G. Birkenmeier, V. Bobkov, A. Bock, A. Bogomolov, T. Bolzonella, B. Boeswirth, C. Bottereau, A. Bottino, H. van den Brand, S. Brezinsek, D. Brida, F. Brochard, C. Bruhn, J. Buchanan, A. Buhler, A. Burckhart, D. Cambon-Silva, Y. Camenen, P. Carvalho, G. Carrasco, C. Cazzaniga, M. Carr, D. Carralero, L. Casali, C. Castaldo, M. Cavedon, C. Challis, A. Chankin, I. Chapman, F. Clairet, I. Classen, S. Coda, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, L. Colas, G. Conway, S. Costea, D. P. Coster, G. Croci, G. Cseh, A. Czarnecka, O. D’Arcangelo, C. Day, R. Delogu, P. de Marne, S. Denk, P. Denner, M. Dibon, R. D’Inca, A. Di Siena, D. Douai, A. Drenik, R. Drube, M. Dunne, B. P. Duval, R. Dux, T. Eich, S. Elgeti, K. Engelhardt, B. Erdos, I. Erofeev, B. Esposito, E. Fable, M. Faitsch, U. Fantz, H. Faugel, F. Felici, S. Fietz, A. Figueredo, R. Fischer, O. Ford, L. Frassinetti, S. Freethy, M. Froeschle, G. Fuchert, J. C. Fuchs, H. Fuenfgelder, K. Galazka, J. Galdon-Quiroga, A. Gallo, Y. Gao, S. Garavaglia, M. Garcia-Munoz, B. Geiger, C. Cianfarani, L. Giannone, E. Giovannozzi, C. Gleason-Gonzalez, S. Gloeggler, M. Gobbin, T. Goerler, T. Goodman, G. Gorini, D. Gradic, A. Graeter, G. Granucci, H. Greuner, M. Griener, M. Groth, A. Gude, S. Guenter, L. Guimarais, G. Haas, A. H. Hakola, C. Ham, T. Happel, J. Harrison, D. Hatch, V. Hauer, T. Hayward, B. Heinemann, S. Heinzel, T. Hellsten, S. Henderson, P. Hennequin, A. Herrmann, E. Heyn, F. Hitzler, J. Hobirk, M. Hoelzl, T. Hoeschen, J. H. Holm, C. Hopf, F. Hoppe, L. Horvath, A. Houben, A. Huber, V. Igochine, T. Ilkei, I. Ivanova-Stanik, W. Jacob, A. S. Jacobsen, J. Jacquot, F. Janky, A. Jardin, F. Jaulmes, F. Jenko, T. Jensen, E. Joffrin, C. Kasemann, A. Kallenbach, S. Kalvin, M. Kantor, A. Kappatou, O. Kardaun, J. Karhunen, S. Kasilov, W. Kernbichler, D. Kim, S. Kimmig, A. Kirk, H. -J. Klingshirn, F. Koch, G. Kocsis, A. Koehn, M. Kraus, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, A. Kraemer-Flecken, T. Kurki-Suonio, B. Kurzan, K. Lackner, F. Laggner, P. T. Lang, P. Lauber, N. Lazanyi, A. Lazaros, A. Lebschy, L. Li, M. Li, Y. Liang, B. Lipschultz, Y. Liu, A. Lohs, N. C. Luhmann, T. Lunt, A. Lyssoivan, J. Madsen, H. Maier, O. Maj, J. Mailloux, E. Maljaars, P. Manas, A. Mancini, A. Manhard, M. -E. Manso, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, P. Manz, M. Maraschek, C. Martens, P. Martin, L. Marrelli, A. Martitsch, S. Mastrostefano, A. Mayer, M. Mayer, D. Mazon, P. J. McCarthy, R. McDermott, G. Meisl, H. Meister, A. Medvedeva, P. Merkel, R. Merkel, A. Merle, V. Mertens, D. Meshcheriakov, H. Meyer, O. Meyer, J. Miettunen, D. Milanesio, F. Mink, A. Mlynek, F. Monaco, C. Moon, R. Nazikian, A. Nemes-Czopf, G. Neu, R. Neu, A. H. Nielsen, S. K. Nielsen, V. Nikolaeva, M. Nocente, J. -M. Noterdaeme, S. Nowak, M. Oberkofler, M. Oberparleiter, R. Ochoukov, T. Odstrcil, J. Olsen, F. Orain, F. Palermo, G. Papp, I. Paradela Perez, G. Pautasso, F. Enzel, P. Petersson, J. Pinzon, P. Piovesan, C. Piron, B. Plaum, B. Ploeckl, V. Plyusnin, G. Pokol, E. Poli, L. Porte, S. Potzel, D. Prisiazhniuk, T. Putterich, M. Ramisch, C. Rapson, J. Rasmussen, G. Raupp, D. Refy, M. Reich, F. Reimold, T. Ribeiro, R. Riedl, D. Rittich, G. Rocchi, M. Rodriguez-Ramos, V. Rohde, A. Ross, M. Rott, M. Rubel, D. Ryan, F. Ryter, S. Saarelma, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, L. Sanchis-Sanchez, G. Santos, J. Santos, O. Sauter, A. Scarabosio, G. Schall, K. Schmid, O. Schmitz, P. A. Schneider, M. Schneller, R. Schrittwieser, M. Schubert, T. Schwarz-Selinger, J. Schweinzer, B. Scott, T. Sehmer, M. Sertoli, A. Shabbir, A. Shalpegin, L. Shao, S. Sharapov, M. Siccinio, B. Sieglin, A. Sigalov, A. Silva, C. Silva, P. Simon, J. Simpson, A. Snicker, C. Sommariva, C. Sozzi, M. Spolaore, M. Stejner, J. Stober, F. Stobbe, U. Stroth, E. Strumberger, G. Suarez, K. Sugiyama, H. -J. Sun, W. Suttrop, T. Szepesi, B. Tal, T. Tala, G. Tardini, M. Tardocchi, D. Terranova, W. Tierens, D. Told, O. Tudisco, G. Trevisan, W. Treutterer, E. Trier, M. Tripsky, M. Valisa, M. Valovic, B. Vanovac, P. Varela, S. Varoutis, G. Verdoolaege, D. Vezinet, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, T. Vierle, E. Viezzer, U. von Toussaint, D. Wagner, N. Wang, X. Wang, M. Weidl, M. Weiland, A. E. White, M. Willensdorfer, B. Wiringer, M. Wischmeier, R. Wolf, E. Wolfrum, L. Xiang, Q. Yang, Z. Yang, Q. Yu, R. Zagorski, I. Zammuto, D. Zarzoso, W. Zhang, M. van Zeeland, T. Zehetbauer, M. Zilker, S. Zoletnik, H. Zohm, H. Meyer, T. Eich, M. Beurskens, S. Coda, A. Hakola, P. Martin, J. Adamek, M. Agostini, D. Aguiam, J. Ahn, L. Aho-Mantila, R. Akers, R. Albanese, R. Aledda, E. Alessi, S. Allan, D. Alves, R. Ambrosino, L. Amicucci, H. Anand, G. Anastassiou, Y. Andrebe, C. Angioni, G. Apruzzese, M. Ariola, H. Arnichand, W. Arter, A. Baciero, M. Barnes, L. Barrera, R. Behn, A. Bencze, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, P. Bettini, P. Bilkova, W. Bin, G. Birkenmeier, J. P. S. Bizarro, P. Blanchard, T. Blanken, M. Bluteau, V. Bobkov, O. Bogar, P. Bohm, T. Bolzonella, L. Boncagni, A. Botrugno, C. Bottereau, F. Bouquey, C. Bourdelle, S. Bremond, S. Brezinsek, D. Brida, F. Brochard, J. Buchanan, H. Bufferand, P. Buratti, P. Cahyna, G. Calabro, Y. Camenen, R. Caniello, B. Cannas, A. Canton, A. Cardinali, D. Carnevale, M. Carr, D. Carralero, P. Carvalho, L. Casali, C. Castaldo, F. Castejon, R. Castro, F. Causa, R. Cavazzana, M. Cavedon, M. Cecconello, S. Ceccuzzi, R. Cesario, C. D. Challis, I. T. Chapman, S. Chapman, M. Chernyshova, D. Choi, C. Cianfarani, G. Ciraolo, J. Citrin, F. Clairet, I. Classen, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, L. Colas, G. Conway, Y. Corre, S. Costea, F. Crisanti, N. Cruz, G. Cseh, A. Czarnecka, O. D’Arcangelo, M. De Angeli, G. De Masi, G. De Temmerman, G. De Tommasi, J. Decker, R. S. Delogu, R. Dendy, P. Denner, C. Di Troia, M. Dimitrova, R. D’Inca, V. Doric, D. Douai, A. Drenik, B. Dudson, D. Dunai, M. Dunne, B. P. Duval, L. Easy, S. Elmore, B. Erdos, B. Esposito, E. Fable, M. Faitsch, A. Fanni, N. Fedorczak, F. Felici, J. Ferreira, O. Fevrier, O. Ficker, S. Fietz, L. Figini, A. Figueiredo, A. Fil, G. Fishpool, M. Fitzgerald, M. Fontana, O. Ford, L. Frassinetti, R. Fridstrom, D. Frigione, G. Fuchert, C. Fuchs, M. Furno Palumbo, S. Futatani, L. Gabellieri, K. Galazka, J. Galdon-Quiroga, S. Galeani, D. Gallart, A. Gallo, C. Galperti, Y. Gao, S. Garavaglia, J. Garcia, A. Garcia-Carrasco, J. Garcia-Lopez, M. Garcia-Munoz, J. -L. Gardarein, L. Garzotti, J. Gaspar, E. Gauthier, P. Geelen, B. Geiger, P. Ghendrih, F. Ghezzi, L. Giacomelli, L. Giannone, E. Giovannozzi, C. Giroud, C. Gleason Gonzalez, M. Gobbin, T. P. Goodman, G. Gorini, M. Gospodarczyk, G. Granucci, M. Gruber, A. Gude, L. Guimarais, R. Guirlet, J. Gunn, P. Hacek, S. Hacquin, S. Hall, C. Ham, T. Happel, J. Harrison, D. Harting, V. Hauer, E. Havlickova, T. Hellsten, W. Helou, S. Henderson, P. Hennequin, M. Heyn, B. Hnat, M. Holzl, D. Hogeweij, C. Honore, C. Hopf, J. Horacek, G. Hornung, L. Horvath, Z. Huang, A. Huber, J. Igitkhanov, V. Igochine, M. Imrisek, P. Innocente, C. Ionita-Schrittwieser, H. Isliker, I. Ivanova-Stanik, A. S. Jacobsen, P. Jacquet, M. Jakubowski, A. Jardin, F. Jaulmes, F. Jenko, T. Jensen, O. Jeppe Miki Busk, M. Jessen, E. Joffrin, O. Jones, T. Jonsson, A. Kallenbach, N. Kallinikos, S. Kalvin, A. Kappatou, J. Karhunen, A. Karpushov, S. Kasilov, G. Kasprowicz, A. Kendl, W. Kernbichler, D. Kim, A. Kirk, S. Kjer, I. Klimek, G. Kocsis, D. Kogut, M. Komm, S. B. Korsholm, H. R. Koslowski, M. Koubiti, J. Kovacic, K. Kovarik, N. Krawczyk, J. Krbec, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, R. Kube, O. Kudlacek, T. Kurki-Suonio, B. Labit, F. M. Laggner, L. Laguardia, A. Lahtinen, P. Lalousis, P. Lang, P. Lauber, N. Lazanyi, A. Lazaros, H. B. Le, A. Lebschy, J. Leddy, L. Lefevre, M. Lehnen, F. Leipold, A. Lessig, M. Leyland, L. Li, Y. Liang, B. Lipschultz, Y. Q. Liu, T. Loarer, A. Loarte, T. Loewenhoff, B. Lomanowski, V. P. Loschiavo, T. Lunt, I. Lupelli, H. Lux, A. Lyssoivan, J. Madsen, P. Maget, C. Maggi, R. Maggiora, M. L. Magnussen, J. Mailloux, B. Maljaars, A. Malygin, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, M. Maraschek, B. Marchand, N. Marconato, C. Marini, M. Marinucci, T. Markovic, D. Marocco, L. Marrelli, Y. Martin, J. R. Martin Solis, A. Martitsch, S. Mastrostefano, M. Mattei, G. Matthews, M. Mavridis, M. -L. Mayoral, D. Mazon, P. McCarthy, R. McAdams, G. McArdle, P. McCarthy, K. McClements, R. McDermott, B. McMillan, G. Meisl, A. Merle, O. Meyer, D. Milanesio, F. Militello, I. G. Miron, K. Mitosinkova, J. Mlynar, A. Mlynek, D. Molina, P. Molina, I. Monakhov, J. Morales, D. Moreau, P. Morel, J. -M. Moret, A. Moro, D. Moulton, H. W. Mueller, F. Nabais, E. Nardon, V. Naulin, A. Nemes-Czopf, F. Nespoli, R. Neu, A. H. Nielsen, S. K. Nielsen, V. Nikolaeva, S. Nimb, M. Nocente, R. Nouailletas, S. Nowak, M. Oberkofler, M. Oberparleiter, R. Ochoukov, T. Odstrcil, J. Olsen, J. Omotani, M. G. O’Mullane, F. Orain, N. Osterman, R. Paccagnella, S. Pamela, L. Pangione, M. Panjan, G. Papp, R. Paprok, V. Parail, F. I. Parra, A. Pau, G. Pautasso, S. -P. Pehkonen, A. Pereira, E. Perelli Cippo, V. Pericoli Ridolfini, M. Peterka, P. Petersson, V. Petrzilka, P. Piovesan, C. Piron, A. Pironti, F. Pisano, T. Pisokas, R. Pitts, I. Ploumistakis, V. Plyusnin, G. Pokol, D. Poljak, P. Poloskei, Z. Popovic, G. Por, L. Porte, S. Potzel, I. Predebon, M. Preynas, G. Primc, G. Pucella, M. E. Puiatti, T. Puetterich, M. Rack, G. Ramogida, C. Rapson, J. Juul Rasmussen, J. Rasmussen, G. A. Ratta, S. Ratynskaia, G. Ravera, D. Refy, M. Reich, H. Reimerdes, F. Reimold, M. Reinke, D. Reiser, M. Resnik, C. Reux, D. Ripamonti, D. Rittich, G. Riva, M. Rodriguez-Ramos, V. Rohde, J. Rosato, F. Ryter, S. Saarelma, R. Sabot, F. Saint-Laurent, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, D. Samaddar, L. Sanchis-Sanchez, J. Santos, O. Sauter, R. Scannell, M. Scheffer, M. Schneider, B. Schneider, P. Schneider, M. Schneller, R. Schrittwieser, M. Schubert, J. Schweinzer, J. Seidl, M. Sertoli, S. Sesnic, A. Shabbir, A. Shalpegin, B. Shanahan, S. Sharapov, U. Sheikh, G. Sias, B. Sieglin, C. Silva, A. Silva, M. Silva Fuglister, J. Simpson, A. Snicker, C. Sommariva, C. Sozzi, S. Spagnolo, G. Spizzo, M. Spolaore, T. Stange, M. Stejner Pedersen, I. Stepanov, J. Stober, P. Strand, A. Susnjara, W. Suttrop, T. Szepesi, B. Tal, T. Tala, P. Tamain, G. Tardini, M. Tardocchi, A. Teplukhina, D. Terranova, D. Testa, C. Theiler, A. Thornton, P. Tolias, L. Tophoj, W. Treutterer, G. L. Trevisan, M. Tripsky, C. Tsironis, C. Tsui, O. Tudisco, A. Uccello, J. Urban, M. Valisa, P. Vallejos, M. Valovic, H. Van den Brand, B. Vanovac, S. Varoutis, S. Vartanian, J. Vega, G. Verdoolaege, K. Verhaegh, L. Vermare, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, E. Viezzer, L. Vignitchouk, W. A. J. Vijvers, F. Villone, B. Viola, L. Vlahos, I. Voitsekhovitch, P. Vondracek, N. M. T. Vu, D. Wagner, N. Walkden, N. Wang, T. Wauters, M. Weiland, V. Weinzettl, E. Westerhof, M. Wiesenberger, M. Willensdorfer, M. Wischmeier, I. Wodniak, E. Wolfrum, D. Yadykin, R. Zagorski, I. Zammuto, P. Zanca, R. Zaplotnik, P. Zestanakis, W. Zhang, S. Zoletnik, M. Zuin, X. Litaudon, S. Abduallev, M. Abhangi, P. Abreu, M. Afzal, K. M. Aggarwal, T. Ahlgren, J. H. Ahn, L. Aho-Mantila, N. Aiba, M. Airila, R. Albanese, V. Aldred, D. Alegre, E. Alessi, P. Aleynikov, A. Alfier, A. Alkseev, M. Allinson, B. Alper, E. Alves, G. Ambrosino, R. Ambrosino, L. Amicucci, V. Amosov, E. Andersson Sunden, M. Angelone, M. Anghel, C. Angioni, L. Appel, C. Appelbee, P. Arena, M. Ariola, H. Arnichand, S. Arshad, A. Ash, N. Ashikawa, V. Aslanyan, O. Asunta, F. Auriemma, Y. Austin, L. Avotina, M. D. Axton, C. Ayres, M. Bacharis, A. Baciero, D. Baiao, S. Bailey, A. Baker, I. Balboa, M. Balden, N. Balshaw, R. Bament, J. W. Banks, Y. F. Baranov, M. A. Barnard, D. Barnes, M. Barnes, R. Barnsley, A. Baron Wiechec, L. Barrera Orte, M. Baruzzo, V. Basiuk, M. Bassan, R. Bastow, A. Batista, P. Batistoni, R. Baughan, B. Bauvir, L. Baylor, B. Bazylev, J. Beal, P. S. Beaumont, M. Beckers, B. Beckett, A. Becoulet, N. Bekris, M. Beldishevski, K. Bell, F. Belli, M. Bellinger, E. Belonohy, N. Ben Ayed, N. A. Benterman, H. Bergsaker, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, M. Berry, L. Bertalot, C. Besliu, M. Beurskens, B. Bieg, J. Bielecki, T. Biewer, M. Bigi, P. Bilkova, F. Binda, A. Bisoffi, J. P. S. Bizarro, C. Bjorkas, J. Blackburn, K. Blackman, T. R. Blackman, P. Blanchard, P. Blatchford, V. Bobkov, A. Boboc, G. Bodnar, O. Bogar, I. Bolshakova, T. Bolzonella, N. Bonanomi, F. Bonelli, J. Boom, J. Booth, D. Borba, D. Borodin, I. Borodkina, A. Botrugno, C. Bottereau, P. Boulting, C. Bourdelle, M. Bowden, C. Bower, C. Bowman, T. Boyce, C. Boyd, H. J. Boyer, J. M. A. Bradshaw, V. Braic, R. Bravanec, B. Breizman, S. Bremond, P. D. Brennan, S. Breton, A. Brett, S. Brezinsek, M. D. J. Bright, M. Brix, W. Broeckx, M. Brombin, A. Broslawski, D. P. . D. Brown, M. Brown, E. Bruno, J. Bucalossi, J. Buch, J. Buchanan, M. A. Buckley, R. Budny, H. Bufferand, M. Bulman, N. Bulmer, P. Bunting, P. Buratti, A. Burckhart, A. Buscarino, A. Busse, N. K. Butler, I. Bykov, J. Byrne, P. Cahyna, G. Calabro, I. Calvo, Y. Camenen, P. Camp, D. C. Campling, J. Cane, B. Cannas, A. J. Capel, P. J. Card, A. Cardinali, P. Carman, M. Carr, D. Carralero, L. Carraro, B. B. Carvalho, I. Carvalho, P. Carvalho, F. J. Casson, C. Castaldo, N. Catarino, J. Caumont, F. Causa, R. Cavazzana, K. Cave-Ayland, M. Cavinato, M. Cecconello, S. Ceccuzzi, E. Cecil, A. Cenedese, R. Cesario, C. D. Challis, M. Chandler, D. Chandra, C. S. Chang, A. Chankin, I. T. Chapman, S. C. Chapman, M. Chernyshova, G. Chitarin, G. Ciraolo, D. Ciric, J. Citrin, F. Clairet, E. Clark, M. Clark, R. Clarkson, D. Clatworthy, C. Clements, M. Cleverly, J. P. Coad, P. A. Coates, A. Cobalt, V. Coccorese, V. Cocilovo, S. Coda, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, I. Coffey, L. Colas, S. Collins, D. Conka, S. Conroy, N. Conway, D. Coombs, D. Cooper, S. R. Cooper, C. Corradino, Y. Corre, G. Corrigan, S. Cortes, D. Coster, A. S. Couchman, M. P. Cox, T. Craciunescu, S. Cramp, R. Craven, F. Crisanti, G. Croci, D. Croft, K. Crombe, R. Crowe, N. Cruz, G. Cseh, A. Cufar, A. Cullen, M. Curuia, A. Czarnecka, H. Dabirikhah, P. Dalgliesh, S. Dalley, J. Dankowski, D. Darrow, O. Davies, W. Davis, C. Day, I. E. Day, M. De Bock, A. de Castro, E. de la Cal, E. de la Luna, G. De Masi, J. L. de Pablos, G. De Temmerman, G. De Tommasi, P. de Vries, K. Deakin, J. Deane, F. Degli Agostini, R. Dejarnac, E. Delabie, N. den Harder, R. O. Dendy, J. Denis, P. Denner, S. Devaux, P. Devynck, F. Di Maio, A. Di Siena, C. Di Troia, P. Dinca, R. D’Inca, B. Ding, T. Dittmar, H. Doerk, R. P. Doerner, T. Donne, S. E. Dorling, S. Dormido-Canto, S. Doswon, D. Douai, P. T. Doyle, A. Drenik, P. Drewelow, P. Drews, Ph. Duckworth, R. Dumont, P. Dumortier, D. Dunai, M. Dunne, I. Duran, F. Durodie, P. Dutta, B. P. Duval, R. Dux, K. Dylst, N. Dzysiuk, P. V. Edappala, J. Edmond, A. M. Edwards, J. Edwards, Th. Eich, A. Ekedahl, R. El-Jorf, C. G. Elsmore, M. Enachescu, G. Ericsson, F. Eriksson, J. Eriksson, L. G. Eriksson, B. Esposito, S. Esquembri, H. G. Esser, D. Esteve, B. Evans, G. E. Evans, G. Evison, G. D. Ewart, D. Fagan, M. Faitsch, D. Falie, A. Fanni, A. Fasoli, J. M. Faustin, N. Fawlk, L. Fazendeiro, N. Fedorczak, R. C. Felton, K. Fenton, A. Fernades, H. Fernandes, J. Ferreira, J. A. Fessey, O. Fevrier, O. Ficker, A. Field, S. Fietz, A. Figueiredo, J. Figueiredo, A. Fil, P. Finburg, M. Firdaouss, U. Fischer, L. Fittill, M. Fitzgerald, D. Flammini, J. Flanagan, C. Fleming, K. Flinders, N. Fonnesu, J. M. Fontdecaba, A. Formisano, L. Forsythe, L. Fortuna, E. Fortuna-Zalesna, M. Fortune, S. Foster, T. Franke, T. Franklin, M. Frasca, L. Frassinetti, M. Freisinger, R. Fresa, D. Frigione, V. Fuchs, D. Fuller, S. Futatani, J. Fyvie, K. Gal, D. Galassi, K. Galazka, J. Galdon-Quiroga, J. Gallagher, D. Gallart, R. Galvao, X. Gao, Y. Gao, J. Garcia, A. Garcia-Carrasco, M. Garcia-Munoz, J. -L. Gardarein, L. Garzotti, P. Gaudio, E. Gauthier, D. F. Gear, S. J. Gee, B. Geiger, M. Gelfusa, S. Gerasimov, G. Gervasini, M. Gethins, Z. Ghani, M. Ghate, M. Gherendi, J. C. Giacalone, L. Giacomelli, C. S. Gibson, T. Giegerich, C. Gil, L. Gil, S. Gilligan, D. Gin, E. Giovannozzi, J. B. Girardo, C. Giroud, G. Giruzzi, S. Gloeggler, J. Godwin, J. Goff, P. Gohil, V. Goloborod’ko, R. Gomes, B. Goncalves, M. Goniche, M. Goodliffe, A. Goodyear, G. Gorini, M. Gosk, R. Goulding, A. Goussarov, R. Gowland, B. Graham, M. E. Graham, J. P. Graves, N. Grazier, P. Grazier, N. R. Green, H. Greuner, B. Grierson, F. S. Griph, C. Grisolia, D. Grist, M. Groth, R. Grove, C. N. Grundy, J. Grzonka, D. Guard, C. Guerard, C. Guillemaut, R. Guirlet, C. Gurl, H. H. Utoh, L. J. Hackett, S. Hacquin, A. Hagar, R. Hager, A. Hakola, M. Halitovs, S. J. Hall, S. P. Hallworth Cook, C. Hamlyn-Harris, K. Hammond, C. Harrington, J. Harrison, D. Harting, F. Hasenbeck, Y. Hatano, D. R. Hatch, T. D. V. Haupt, J. Hawes, N. C. Hawkes, J. Hawkins, P. Hawkins, P. W. Haydon, N. Hayter, S. Hazel, P. J. L. Heesterman, K. Heinola, C. Hellesen, T. Hellsten, W. Helou, O. N. Hemming, T. C. Hender, M. Henderson, S. S. Henderson, R. Henriques, D. Hepple, G. Hermon, P. Hertout, C. Hidalgo, E. G. Highcock, M. Hill, J. Hillairet, J. Hillesheim, D. Hillis, K. Hizanidis, A. Hjalmarsson, J. Hobirk, E. Hodille, C. H. A. Hogben, G. M. D. Hogeweij, A. Hollingsworth, S. Hollis, D. A. Homfray, J. Horacek, G. Hornung, A. R. Horton, L. D. Horton, L. Horvath, S. P. Hotchin, M. R. Hough, P. J. Howarth, A. Hubbard, A. Huber, V. Huber, T. M. Huddleston, M. Hughes, G. T. A. Huijsmans, C. L. Hunter, P. Huynh, A. M. Hynes, D. Iglesias, N. Imazawa, F. Imbeaux, M. Imrisek, M. Incelli, P. Innocente, M. Irishkin, I. Ivanova-Stanik, S. Jachmich, A. S. Jacobsen, P. Jacquet, J. Jansons, A. Jardin, A. Jarvinen, F. Jaulmes, S. Jednorog, I. Jenkins, C. Jeong, I. Jepu, E. Joffrin, R. Johnson, T. Johnson, Jane Johnston, L. Joita, G. Jones, T. T. C. Jones, K. K. Hoshino, A. Kallenbach, K. Kamiya, J. Kaniewski, A. Kantor, A. Kappatou, J. Karhunen, D. Karkinsky, I. Karnowska, M. Kaufman, G. Kaveney, Y. Kazakov, V. Kazantzidis, D. L. Keeling, T. Keenan, J. Keep, M. Kempenaars, C. Kennedy, D. Kenny, J. Kent, O. N. Kent, E. Khilkevich, H. T. Kim, H. S. Kim, A. Kinch, C. King, D. King, R. F. King, D. J. Kinna, V. Kiptily, A. Kirk, K. Kirov, A. Kirschner, G. Kizane, C. Klepper, A. Klix, P. Knight, S. J. Knipe, S. Knott, T. Kobuchi, F. Koechl, G. Kocsis, I. Kodeli, L. Kogan, D. Kogut, S. Koivuranta, Y. Kominis, M. Koeppen, B. Kos, T. Koskela, H. R. Koslowski, M. Koubiti, M. Kovari, E. Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, A. Krasilnikov, V. Krasilnikov, N. Krawczyk, M. Kresina, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, U. Kruezi, I. Ksiazek, A. Kukushkin, A. Kundu, T. Kurki-Suonio, S. Kwak, R. Kwiatkowski, O. J. Kwon, L. Laguardia, A. Lahtinen, A. Laing, N. Lam, H. T. Lambertz, C. Lane, P. T. Lang, S. Lanthaler, J. Lapins, A. Lasa, J. R. Last, E. Laszynska, R. Lawless, A. Lawson, K. D. Lawson, A. Lazaros, E. Lazzaro, J. Leddy, S. Lee, X. Lefebvre, H. J. Leggate, J. Lehmann, M. Lehnen, D. Leichtle, P. Leichuer, F. Leipold, I. Lengar, M. Lennholm, E. Lerche, A. Lescinskis, S. Lesnoj, E. Letellier, M. Leyland, W. Leysen, L. Li, Y. Liang, J. Likonen, J. Linke, Ch. Linsmeier, B. Lipschultz, G. Liu, Y. Liu, V. P. Lo Schiavo, T. Loarer, A. Loarte, R. C. Lobel, B. Lomanowski, P. J. Lomas, J. Lonnroth, J. M. Lopez, J. Lopez-Razola, R. Lorenzini, U. Losada, J. J. Lovell, A. B. Loving, C. Lowry, T. Luce, R. M. A. Lucock, A. Lukin, C. Luna, M. Lungaroni, C. P. Lungu, M. Lungu, A. Lunniss, I. Lupelli, A. Lyssoivan, N. Macdonald, P. Macheta, K. Maczewa, B. Magesh, P. Maget, C. Maggi, H. Maier, J. Mailloux, T. Makkonen, R. Makwana, A. Malaquias, A. Malizia, P. Manas, A. Manning, M. E. Manso, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, A. Manzanares, Ph. Maquet, Y. Marandet, N. Marcenko, C. Marchetto, O. Marchuk, M. Marinelli, M. Marinucci, T. Markovic, D. Marocco, L. Marot, C. A. Marren, R. Marshal, A. Martin, Y. Martin, A. Martin de Aguilera, F. J. Martinez, J. R. Martin-Solis, Y. Martynova, S. Maruyama, A. Masiello, M. Maslov, S. Matejcik, M. Mattei, G. F. Matthews, F. Maviglia, M. Mayer, M. L. Mayoral, T. May-Smith, D. Mazon, C. Mazzotta, R. McAdams, P. J. McCarthy, K. G. McClements, O. McCormack, P. A. McCullen, D. McDonald, S. McIntosh, R. McKean, J. McKehon, R. C. Meadows, A. Meakins, F. Medina, M. Medland, S. Medley, S. Meigh, A. G. Meigs, G. Meisl, S. Meitner, L. Meneses, S. Menmuir, K. Mergia, I. R. Merrigan, Ph. Mertens, S. Meshchaninov, A. Messiaen, H. Meyer, S. Mianowski, R. Michling, D. Middleton-Gear, J. Miettunen, F. Militello, E. Militello-Asp, G. Miloshevsky, F. Mink, S. Minucci, Y. Miyoshi, J. Mlynar, D. Molina, I. Monakhov, M. Moneti, R. Mooney, S. Moradi, S. Mordijck, L. Moreira, R. Moreno, F. Moro, A. W. Morris, J. Morris, L. Moser, S. Mosher, D. Moulton, A. Murari, A. Muraro, S. Murphy, N. N. Asakura, Y. S. Na, F. Nabais, R. Naish, T. Nakano, E. Nardon, V. Naulin, M. F. F. Nave, I. Nedzelski, G. Nemtsev, F. Nespoli, A. Neto, R. Neu, V. S. Neverov, M. Newman, K. J. Nicholls, T. Nicolas, A. H. Nielsen, P. Nielsen, E. Nilsson, D. Nishijima, C. Noble, M. Nocente, D. Nodwell, K. Nordlund, H. Nordman, R. Nouailletas, I. Nunes, M. Oberkofler, T. Odupitan, M. T. Ogawa, T. O’Gorman, M. Okabayashi, R. Olney, O. Omolayo, M. O’Mullane, J. Ongena, F. Orsitto, J. Orszagh, B. I. Oswuigwe, R. Otin, A. Owen, R. Paccagnella, N. Pace, D. Pacella, L. W. Packer, A. Page, E. Pajuste, S. Palazzo, S. Pamela, S. Panja, P. Papp, R. Paprok, V. Parail, M. Park, F. Parra Diaz, M. Parsons, R. Pasqualotto, A. Patel, S. Pathak, D. Paton, H. Patten, A. Pau, E. Pawelec, C. Paz Soldan, A. Peackoc, I. J. Pearson, S. -P. Pehkonen, E. Peluso, C. Penot, A. Pereira, R. Pereira, P. P. Pereira Puglia, C. Perez von Thun, S. Peruzzo, S. Peschanyi, M. Peterka, P. Petersson, G. Petravich, A. Petre, N. Petrella, V. Petrzilka, Y. Peysson, D. Pfefferle, V. Philipps, M. Pillon, G. Pintsuk, P. Piovesan, A. Pires dos Reis, L. Piron, A. Pironti, F. Pisano, R. Pitts, F. Pizzo, V. Plyusnin, N. Pomaro, O. G. Pompilian, P. J. Pool, S. Popovichev, M. T. Porfiri, C. Porosnicu, M. Porton, G. Possnert, S. Potzel, T. Powell, J. Pozzi, V. Prajapati, R. Prakash, G. Prestopino, D. Price, M. Price, R. Price, P. Prior, R. Proudfoot, G. Pucella, P. Puglia, M. E. Puiatti, D. Pulley, K. Purahoo, Th. Puetterich, E. Rachlew, M. Rack, R. Ragona, M. S. J. Rainford, A. Rakha, G. Ramogida, S. Ranjan, C. J. Rapson, J. J. Rasmussen, K. Rathod, G. Ratta, S. Ratynskaia, G. Ravera, C. Rayner, M. Rebai, D. Reece, A. Reed, D. Refy, B. Regan, J. Regana, M. Reich, N. Reid, F. Reimold, M. Reinhart, M. Reinke, D. Reiser, D. Rendell, C. Reux, S. D. A. Reyes Cortes, S. Reynolds, V. Riccardo, N. Richardson, K. Riddle, D. Rigamonti, F. G. Rimini, J. Risner, M. Riva, C. Roach, R. J. Robins, S. A. Robinson, T. Robinson, D. W. Robson, R. Roccella, R. Rodionov, P. Rodrigues, J. Rodriguez, V. Rohde, F. Romanelli, M. Romanelli, S. Romanelli, J. Romazanov, S. Rowe, M. Rubel, G. Rubinacci, G. Rubino, L. Ruchko, M. Ruiz, C. Ruset, J. Rzadkiewicz, S. Saarelma, R. Sabot, E. Safi, P. Sagar, G. Saibene, F. Saint-Laurent, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, R. Salmon, F. Salzedas, D. Samaddar, U. Samm, D. Sandiford, P. Santa, M. I. K. Santala, B. Santos, A. Santucci, F. Sartori, R. Sartori, O. Sauter, R. Scannell, T. Schlummer, K. Schmid, V. Schmidt, S. Schmuck, M. Schneider, K. Schoepf, D. Schworer, S. D. Scott, G. Sergienko, M. Sertoli, A. Shabbir, S. E. Sharapov, A. Shaw, R. Shaw, H. Sheikh, A. Shepherd, A. Shevelev, A. Shumack, G. Sias, M. Sibbald, B. Sieglin, S. Silburn, A. Silva, C. Silva, P. A. Simmons, J. Simpson, J. Simpson-Hutchinson, A. Sinha, S. K. Sipila, A. C. C. Sips, P. Siren, A. Sirinelli, H. Sjostrand, M. Skiba, R. Skilton, K. Slabkowska, B. Slade, N. Smith, P. G. Smith, R. Smith, T. J. Smith, M. Smithies, L. Snoj, S. Soare, E. R. Solano, A. Somers, C. Sommariva, P. Sonato, A. Sopplesa, J. Sousa, C. Sozzi, S. Spagnolo, T. Spelzini, F. Spineanu, G. Stables, I. Stamatelatos, M. F. Stamp, P. Staniec, G. Stankunas, C. Stan-Sion, M. J. Stead, E. Stefanikova, I. Stepanov, A. V. Stephen, M. Stephen, A. Stevens, B. D. Stevens, J. Strachan, P. Strand, H. R. Strauss, P. Strom, G. Stubbs, W. Studholme, F. Subba, H. P. Summers, J. Svensson, L. Swiderski, T. Szabolics, M. Szawlowski, G. Szepesi, T. T. Suzuki, B. Tal, T. Tala, A. R. Talbot, S. Talebzadeh, C. Taliercio, P. Tamain, C. Tame, W. Tang, M. Tardocchi, L. Taroni, D. Taylor, K. A. Taylor, D. Tegnered, G. Telesca, N. Teplova, D. Terranova, D. Testa, E. Tholerus, J. Thomas, J. D. Thomas, P. Thomas, A. Thompson, C. -A. Thompson, V. K. Thompson, L. Thorne, A. Thornton, A. S. Thrysoe, P. A. Tigwell, N. Tipton, I. Tiseanu, H. Tojo, M. Tokitani, P. Tolias, M. Tomes, P. Tonner, M. Towndrow, P. Trimble, M. Tripsky, M. Tsalas, P. Tsavalas, D. Tskhakaya Jun, I. Turner, M. M. Turner, M. Turnyanskiy, G. Tvalashvili, S. G. J. Tyrrell, A. Uccello, Z. Ul-Abidin, J. Uljanovs, D. Ulyatt, H. Urano, I. Uytdenhouwen, A. P. Vadgama, D. Valcarcel, M. Valentinuzzi, M. Valisa, P. Vallejos Olivares, M. Valovic, M. Van De Mortel, D. Van Eester, W. Van Renterghem, G. J. van Rooij, J. Varje, S. Varoutis, S. Vartanian, K. Vasava, T. Vasilopoulou, J. Vega, G. Verdoolaege, R. Verhoeven, C. Verona, G. Verona Rinati, E. Veshchev, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, E. Viezzer, S. Villari, F. Villone, P. Vincenzi, I. Vinyar, B. Viola, A. Vitins, Z. Vizvary, M. Vlad, I. Voitsekhovitch, P. Vondracek, N. Vora, T. Vu, W. W. Pires de Sa, B. Wakeling, C. W. F. Waldon, N. Walkden, M. Walker, R. Walker, M. Walsh, E. Wang, N. Wang, S. Warder, R. J. Warren, J. Waterhouse, N. W. Watkins, C. Watts, T. Wauters, A. Weckmann, J. Weiland, H. Weisen, M. Weiszflog, C. Wellstood, A. T. West, M. R. Wheatley, S. Whetham, A. M. Whitehead, B. D. Whitehead, A. M. Widdowson, S. Wiesen, J. Wilkinson, J. Williams, M. Williams, A. R. Wilson, D. J. Wilson, H. R. Wilson, J. Wilson, M. Wischmeier, G. Withenshaw, A. Withycombe, D. M. Witts, D. Wood, R. Wood, C. Woodley, S. Wray, J. Wright, J. C. Wright, J. Wu, S. Wukitch, A. Wynn, T. Xu, D. Yadikin, W. Yanling, L. Yao, V. Yavorskij, M. G. Yoo, C. Young, D. Young, I. D. Young, R. Young, J. Zacks, R. Zagorski, F. S. Zaitsev, R. Zanino, A. Zarins, K. D. Zastrow, M. Zerbini, W. Zhang, Y. Zhou, E. Zilli, V. Zoita, S. Zoletnik, I. Zychor, ASDEX Upgrade Team, EUROfusion MST1 Team, JET Contributors), In FUSION ENGINEERING AND DESIGN, volume 138, 2019.
Bibtex Entry:
@article{ ISI:000457663100032,
Author = {Sias, G. and Cannas, B. and Fanni, A. and Murari, A. and Pau, A. and
   Kallenbach, A. and Aguiam, D. and Aho-Mantila, L. and Angioni, C. and
   Arden, N. and Parra, R. Arredondo and Asunta, O. and de Baar, M. and
   Balden, M. and Behler, K. and Bergmann, A. and Bernardo, J. and Bernert,
   M. and Beurskens, M. and Biancalani, A. and Bilato, R. and Birkenmeier,
   G. and Bobkov, V. and Bock, A. and Bogomolov, A. and Bolzonella, T. and
   Boeswirth, B. and Bottereau, C. and Bottino, A. and van den Brand, H.
   and Brezinsek, S. and Brida, D. and Brochard, F. and Bruhn, C. and
   Buchanan, J. and Buhler, A. and Burckhart, A. and Cambon-Silva, D. and
   Camenen, Y. and Carvalho, P. and Carrasco, G. and Cazzaniga, C. and
   Carr, M. and Carralero, D. and Casali, L. and Castaldo, C. and Cavedon,
   M. and Challis, C. and Chankin, A. and Chapman, I. and Clairet, F. and
   Classen, I. and Coda, S. and Coelho, R. and Coenen, J. W. and Colas, L.
   and Conway, G. and Costea, S. and Coster, D. P. and Croci, G. and Cseh,
   G. and Czarnecka, A. and D'Arcangelo, O. and Day, C. and Delogu, R. and
   de Marne, P. and Denk, S. and Denner, P. and Dibon, M. and D'Inca, R.
   and Di Siena, A. and Douai, D. and Drenik, A. and Drube, R. and Dunne,
   M. and Duval, B. P. and Dux, R. and Eich, T. and Elgeti, S. and
   Engelhardt, K. and Erdos, B. and Erofeev, I. and Esposito, B. and Fable,
   E. and Faitsch, M. and Fantz, U. and Faugel, H. and Felici, F. and
   Fietz, S. and Figueredo, A. and Fischer, R. and Ford, O. and
   Frassinetti, L. and Freethy, S. and Froeschle, M. and Fuchert, G. and
   Fuchs, J. C. and Fuenfgelder, H. and Galazka, K. and Galdon-Quiroga, J.
   and Gallo, A. and Gao, Y. and Garavaglia, S. and Garcia-Munoz, M. and
   Geiger, B. and Cianfarani, C. and Giannone, L. and Giovannozzi, E. and
   Gleason-Gonzalez, C. and Gloeggler, S. and Gobbin, M. and Goerler, T.
   and Goodman, T. and Gorini, G. and Gradic, D. and Graeter, A. and
   Granucci, G. and Greuner, H. and Griener, M. and Groth, M. and Gude, A.
   and Guenter, S. and Guimarais, L. and Haas, G. and Hakola, A. H. and
   Ham, C. and Happel, T. and Harrison, J. and Hatch, D. and Hauer, V. and
   Hayward, T. and Heinemann, B. and Heinzel, S. and Hellsten, T. and
   Henderson, S. and Hennequin, P. and Herrmann, A. and Heyn, E. and
   Hitzler, F. and Hobirk, J. and Hoelzl, M. and Hoeschen, T. and Holm, J.
   H. and Hopf, C. and Hoppe, F. and Horvath, L. and Houben, A. and Huber,
   A. and Igochine, V. and Ilkei, T. and Ivanova-Stanik, I. and Jacob, W.
   and Jacobsen, A. S. and Jacquot, J. and Janky, F. and Jardin, A. and
   Jaulmes, F. and Jenko, F. and Jensen, T. and Joffrin, E. and Kasemann,
   C. and Kallenbach, A. and Kalvin, S. and Kantor, M. and Kappatou, A. and
   Kardaun, O. and Karhunen, J. and Kasilov, S. and Kernbichler, W. and
   Kim, D. and Kimmig, S. and Kirk, A. and Klingshirn, H. -J. and Koch, F.
   and Kocsis, G. and Koehn, A. and Kraus, M. and Krieger, K. and Krivska,
   A. and Kraemer-Flecken, A. and Kurki-Suonio, T. and Kurzan, B. and
   Lackner, K. and Laggner, F. and Lang, P. T. and Lauber, P. and Lazanyi,
   N. and Lazaros, A. and Lebschy, A. and Li, L. and Li, M. and Liang, Y.
   and Lipschultz, B. and Liu, Y. and Lohs, A. and Luhmann, N. C. and Lunt,
   T. and Lyssoivan, A. and Madsen, J. and Maier, H. and Maj, O. and
   Mailloux, J. and Maljaars, E. and Manas, P. and Mancini, A. and Manhard,
   A. and Manso, M. -E. and Mantica, P. and Mantsinen, M. and Manz, P. and
   Maraschek, M. and Martens, C. and Martin, P. and Marrelli, L. and
   Martitsch, A. and Mastrostefano, S. and Mayer, A. and Mayer, M. and
   Mazon, D. and McCarthy, P. J. and McDermott, R. and Meisl, G. and
   Meister, H. and Medvedeva, A. and Merkel, P. and Merkel, R. and Merle,
   A. and Mertens, V. and Meshcheriakov, D. and Meyer, H. and Meyer, O. and
   Miettunen, J. and Milanesio, D. and Mink, F. and Mlynek, A. and Monaco,
   F. and Moon, C. and Nazikian, R. and Nemes-Czopf, A. and Neu, G. and
   Neu, R. and Nielsen, A. H. and Nielsen, S. K. and Nikolaeva, V. and
   Nocente, M. and Noterdaeme, J. -M. and Nowak, S. and Oberkofler, M. and
   Oberparleiter, M. and Ochoukov, R. and Odstrcil, T. and Olsen, J. and
   Orain, F. and Palermo, F. and Papp, G. and Perez, I. Paradela and
   Pautasso, G. and Enzel, F. and Petersson, P. and Pinzon, J. and
   Piovesan, P. and Piron, C. and Plaum, B. and Ploeckl, B. and Plyusnin,
   V. and Pokol, G. and Poli, E. and Porte, L. and Potzel, S. and
   Prisiazhniuk, D. and Putterich, T. and Ramisch, M. and Rapson, C. and
   Rasmussen, J. and Raupp, G. and Refy, D. and Reich, M. and Reimold, F.
   and Ribeiro, T. and Riedl, R. and Rittich, D. and Rocchi, G. and
   Rodriguez-Ramos, M. and Rohde, V. and Ross, A. and Rott, M. and Rubel,
   M. and Ryan, D. and Ryter, F. and Saarelma, S. and Salewski, M. and
   Salmi, A. and Sanchis-Sanchez, L. and Santos, G. and Santos, J. and
   Sauter, O. and Scarabosio, A. and Schall, G. and Schmid, K. and Schmitz,
   O. and Schneider, P. A. and Schneller, M. and Schrittwieser, R. and
   Schubert, M. and Schwarz-Selinger, T. and Schweinzer, J. and Scott, B.
   and Sehmer, T. and Sertoli, M. and Shabbir, A. and Shalpegin, A. and
   Shao, L. and Sharapov, S. and Siccinio, M. and Sieglin, B. and Sigalov,
   A. and Silva, A. and Silva, C. and Simon, P. and Simpson, J. and
   Snicker, A. and Sommariva, C. and Sozzi, C. and Spolaore, M. and
   Stejner, M. and Stober, J. and Stobbe, F. and Stroth, U. and
   Strumberger, E. and Suarez, G. and Sugiyama, K. and Sun, H. -J. and
   Suttrop, W. and Szepesi, T. and Tal, B. and Tala, T. and Tardini, G. and
   Tardocchi, M. and Terranova, D. and Tierens, W. and Told, D. and
   Tudisco, O. and Trevisan, G. and Treutterer, W. and Trier, E. and
   Tripsky, M. and Valisa, M. and Valovic, M. and Vanovac, B. and Varela,
   P. and Varoutis, S. and Verdoolaege, G. and Vezinet, D. and Vianello, N.
   and Vicente, J. and Vierle, T. and Viezzer, E. and von Toussaint, U. and
   Wagner, D. and Wang, N. and Wang, X. and Weidl, M. and Weiland, M. and
   White, A. E. and Willensdorfer, M. and Wiringer, B. and Wischmeier, M.
   and Wolf, R. and Wolfrum, E. and Xiang, L. and Yang, Q. and Yang, Z. and
   Yu, Q. and Zagorski, R. and Zammuto, I. and Zarzoso, D. and Zhang, W.
   and van Zeeland, M. and Zehetbauer, T. and Zilker, M. and Zoletnik, S.
   and Zohm, H. and Meyer, H. and Eich, T. and Beurskens, M. and Coda, S.
   and Hakola, A. and Martin, P. and Adamek, J. and Agostini, M. and
   Aguiam, D. and Ahn, J. and Aho-Mantila, L. and Akers, R. and Albanese,
   R. and Aledda, R. and Alessi, E. and Allan, S. and Alves, D. and
   Ambrosino, R. and Amicucci, L. and Anand, H. and Anastassiou, G. and
   Andrebe, Y. and Angioni, C. and Apruzzese, G. and Ariola, M. and
   Arnichand, H. and Arter, W. and Baciero, A. and Barnes, M. and Barrera,
   L. and Behn, R. and Bencze, A. and Bernardo, J. and Bernert, M. and
   Bettini, P. and Bilkova, P. and Bin, W. and Birkenmeier, G. and Bizarro,
   J. P. S. and Blanchard, P. and Blanken, T. and Bluteau, M. and Bobkov,
   V. and Bogar, O. and Bohm, P. and Bolzonella, T. and Boncagni, L. and
   Botrugno, A. and Bottereau, C. and Bouquey, F. and Bourdelle, C. and
   Bremond, S. and Brezinsek, S. and Brida, D. and Brochard, F. and
   Buchanan, J. and Bufferand, H. and Buratti, P. and Cahyna, P. and
   Calabro, G. and Camenen, Y. and Caniello, R. and Cannas, B. and Canton,
   A. and Cardinali, A. and Carnevale, D. and Carr, M. and Carralero, D.
   and Carvalho, P. and Casali, L. and Castaldo, C. and Castejon, F. and
   Castro, R. and Causa, F. and Cavazzana, R. and Cavedon, M. and
   Cecconello, M. and Ceccuzzi, S. and Cesario, R. and Challis, C. D. and
   Chapman, I. T. and Chapman, S. and Chernyshova, M. and Choi, D. and
   Cianfarani, C. and Ciraolo, G. and Citrin, J. and Clairet, F. and
   Classen, I. and Coelho, R. and Coenen, J. W. and Colas, L. and Conway,
   G. and Corre, Y. and Costea, S. and Crisanti, F. and Cruz, N. and Cseh,
   G. and Czarnecka, A. and D'Arcangelo, O. and De Angeli, M. and De Masi,
   G. and De Temmerman, G. and De Tommasi, G. and Decker, J. and Delogu, R.
   S. and Dendy, R. and Denner, P. and Di Troia, C. and Dimitrova, M. and
   D'Inca, R. and Doric, V. and Douai, D. and Drenik, A. and Dudson, B. and
   Dunai, D. and Dunne, M. and Duval, B. P. and Easy, L. and Elmore, S. and
   Erdos, B. and Esposito, B. and Fable, E. and Faitsch, M. and Fanni, A.
   and Fedorczak, N. and Felici, F. and Ferreira, J. and Fevrier, O. and
   Ficker, O. and Fietz, S. and Figini, L. and Figueiredo, A. and Fil, A.
   and Fishpool, G. and Fitzgerald, M. and Fontana, M. and Ford, O. and
   Frassinetti, L. and Fridstrom, R. and Frigione, D. and Fuchert, G. and
   Fuchs, C. and Palumbo, M. Furno and Futatani, S. and Gabellieri, L. and
   Galazka, K. and Galdon-Quiroga, J. and Galeani, S. and Gallart, D. and
   Gallo, A. and Galperti, C. and Gao, Y. and Garavaglia, S. and Garcia, J.
   and Garcia-Carrasco, A. and Garcia-Lopez, J. and Garcia-Munoz, M. and
   Gardarein, J. -L. and Garzotti, L. and Gaspar, J. and Gauthier, E. and
   Geelen, P. and Geiger, B. and Ghendrih, P. and Ghezzi, F. and
   Giacomelli, L. and Giannone, L. and Giovannozzi, E. and Giroud, C. and
   Gonzalez, C. Gleason and Gobbin, M. and Goodman, T. P. and Gorini, G.
   and Gospodarczyk, M. and Granucci, G. and Gruber, M. and Gude, A. and
   Guimarais, L. and Guirlet, R. and Gunn, J. and Hacek, P. and Hacquin, S.
   and Hall, S. and Ham, C. and Happel, T. and Harrison, J. and Harting, D.
   and Hauer, V. and Havlickova, E. and Hellsten, T. and Helou, W. and
   Henderson, S. and Hennequin, P. and Heyn, M. and Hnat, B. and Holzl, M.
   and Hogeweij, D. and Honore, C. and Hopf, C. and Horacek, J. and
   Hornung, G. and Horvath, L. and Huang, Z. and Huber, A. and Igitkhanov,
   J. and Igochine, V. and Imrisek, M. and Innocente, P. and
   Ionita-Schrittwieser, C. and Isliker, H. and Ivanova-Stanik, I. and
   Jacobsen, A. S. and Jacquet, P. and Jakubowski, M. and Jardin, A. and
   Jaulmes, F. and Jenko, F. and Jensen, T. and Busk, O. Jeppe Miki and
   Jessen, M. and Joffrin, E. and Jones, O. and Jonsson, T. and Kallenbach,
   A. and Kallinikos, N. and Kalvin, S. and Kappatou, A. and Karhunen, J.
   and Karpushov, A. and Kasilov, S. and Kasprowicz, G. and Kendl, A. and
   Kernbichler, W. and Kim, D. and Kirk, A. and Kjer, S. and Klimek, I. and
   Kocsis, G. and Kogut, D. and Komm, M. and Korsholm, S. B. and Koslowski,
   H. R. and Koubiti, M. and Kovacic, J. and Kovarik, K. and Krawczyk, N.
   and Krbec, J. and Krieger, K. and Krivska, A. and Kube, R. and Kudlacek,
   O. and Kurki-Suonio, T. and Labit, B. and Laggner, F. M. and Laguardia,
   L. and Lahtinen, A. and Lalousis, P. and Lang, P. and Lauber, P. and
   Lazanyi, N. and Lazaros, A. and Le, H. B. and Lebschy, A. and Leddy, J.
   and Lefevre, L. and Lehnen, M. and Leipold, F. and Lessig, A. and
   Leyland, M. and Li, L. and Liang, Y. and Lipschultz, B. and Liu, Y. Q.
   and Loarer, T. and Loarte, A. and Loewenhoff, T. and Lomanowski, B. and
   Loschiavo, V. P. and Lunt, T. and Lupelli, I. and Lux, H. and Lyssoivan,
   A. and Madsen, J. and Maget, P. and Maggi, C. and Maggiora, R. and
   Magnussen, M. L. and Mailloux, J. and Maljaars, B. and Malygin, A. and
   Mantica, P. and Mantsinen, M. and Maraschek, M. and Marchand, B. and
   Marconato, N. and Marini, C. and Marinucci, M. and Markovic, T. and
   Marocco, D. and Marrelli, L. and Martin, Y. and Martin Solis, J. R. and
   Martitsch, A. and Mastrostefano, S. and Mattei, M. and Matthews, G. and
   Mavridis, M. and Mayoral, M. -L. and Mazon, D. and McCarthy, P. and
   McAdams, R. and McArdle, G. and McCarthy, P. and McClements, K. and
   McDermott, R. and McMillan, B. and Meisl, G. and Merle, A. and Meyer, O.
   and Milanesio, D. and Militello, F. and Miron, I. G. and Mitosinkova, K.
   and Mlynar, J. and Mlynek, A. and Molina, D. and Molina, P. and
   Monakhov, I. and Morales, J. and Moreau, D. and Morel, P. and Moret, J.
   -M. and Moro, A. and Moulton, D. and Mueller, H. W. and Nabais, F. and
   Nardon, E. and Naulin, V. and Nemes-Czopf, A. and Nespoli, F. and Neu,
   R. and Nielsen, A. H. and Nielsen, S. K. and Nikolaeva, V. and Nimb, S.
   and Nocente, M. and Nouailletas, R. and Nowak, S. and Oberkofler, M. and
   Oberparleiter, M. and Ochoukov, R. and Odstrcil, T. and Olsen, J. and
   Omotani, J. and O'Mullane, M. G. and Orain, F. and Osterman, N. and
   Paccagnella, R. and Pamela, S. and Pangione, L. and Panjan, M. and Papp,
   G. and Paprok, R. and Parail, V. and Parra, F. I. and Pau, A. and
   Pautasso, G. and Pehkonen, S. -P. and Pereira, A. and Cippo, E. Perelli
   and Ridolfini, V. Pericoli and Peterka, M. and Petersson, P. and
   Petrzilka, V. and Piovesan, P. and Piron, C. and Pironti, A. and Pisano,
   F. and Pisokas, T. and Pitts, R. and Ploumistakis, I. and Plyusnin, V.
   and Pokol, G. and Poljak, D. and Poloskei, P. and Popovic, Z. and Por,
   G. and Porte, L. and Potzel, S. and Predebon, I. and Preynas, M. and
   Primc, G. and Pucella, G. and Puiatti, M. E. and Puetterich, T. and
   Rack, M. and Ramogida, G. and Rapson, C. and Rasmussen, J. Juul and
   Rasmussen, J. and Ratta, G. A. and Ratynskaia, S. and Ravera, G. and
   Refy, D. and Reich, M. and Reimerdes, H. and Reimold, F. and Reinke, M.
   and Reiser, D. and Resnik, M. and Reux, C. and Ripamonti, D. and
   Rittich, D. and Riva, G. and Rodriguez-Ramos, M. and Rohde, V. and
   Rosato, J. and Ryter, F. and Saarelma, S. and Sabot, R. and
   Saint-Laurent, F. and Salewski, M. and Salmi, A. and Samaddar, D. and
   Sanchis-Sanchez, L. and Santos, J. and Sauter, O. and Scannell, R. and
   Scheffer, M. and Schneider, M. and Schneider, B. and Schneider, P. and
   Schneller, M. and Schrittwieser, R. and Schubert, M. and Schweinzer, J.
   and Seidl, J. and Sertoli, M. and Sesnic, S. and Shabbir, A. and
   Shalpegin, A. and Shanahan, B. and Sharapov, S. and Sheikh, U. and Sias,
   G. and Sieglin, B. and Silva, C. and Silva, A. and Fuglister, M. Silva
   and Simpson, J. and Snicker, A. and Sommariva, C. and Sozzi, C. and
   Spagnolo, S. and Spizzo, G. and Spolaore, M. and Stange, T. and
   Pedersen, M. Stejner and Stepanov, I. and Stober, J. and Strand, P. and
   Susnjara, A. and Suttrop, W. and Szepesi, T. and Tal, B. and Tala, T.
   and Tamain, P. and Tardini, G. and Tardocchi, M. and Teplukhina, A. and
   Terranova, D. and Testa, D. and Theiler, C. and Thornton, A. and Tolias,
   P. and Tophoj, L. and Treutterer, W. and Trevisan, G. L. and Tripsky, M.
   and Tsironis, C. and Tsui, C. and Tudisco, O. and Uccello, A. and Urban,
   J. and Valisa, M. and Vallejos, P. and Valovic, M. and Van den Brand, H.
   and Vanovac, B. and Varoutis, S. and Vartanian, S. and Vega, J. and
   Verdoolaege, G. and Verhaegh, K. and Vermare, L. and Vianello, N. and
   Vicente, J. and Viezzer, E. and Vignitchouk, L. and Vijvers, W. A. J.
   and Villone, F. and Viola, B. and Vlahos, L. and Voitsekhovitch, I. and
   Vondracek, P. and Vu, N. M. T. and Wagner, D. and Walkden, N. and Wang,
   N. and Wauters, T. and Weiland, M. and Weinzettl, V. and Westerhof, E.
   and Wiesenberger, M. and Willensdorfer, M. and Wischmeier, M. and
   Wodniak, I. and Wolfrum, E. and Yadykin, D. and Zagorski, R. and
   Zammuto, I. and Zanca, P. and Zaplotnik, R. and Zestanakis, P. and
   Zhang, W. and Zoletnik, S. and Zuin, M. and Litaudon, X. and Abduallev,
   S. and Abhangi, M. and Abreu, P. and Afzal, M. and Aggarwal, K. M. and
   Ahlgren, T. and Ahn, J. H. and Aho-Mantila, L. and Aiba, N. and Airila,
   M. and Albanese, R. and Aldred, V. and Alegre, D. and Alessi, E. and
   Aleynikov, P. and Alfier, A. and Alkseev, A. and Allinson, M. and Alper,
   B. and Alves, E. and Ambrosino, G. and Ambrosino, R. and Amicucci, L.
   and Amosov, V. and Sunden, E. Andersson and Angelone, M. and Anghel, M.
   and Angioni, C. and Appel, L. and Appelbee, C. and Arena, P. and Ariola,
   M. and Arnichand, H. and Arshad, S. and Ash, A. and Ashikawa, N. and
   Aslanyan, V. and Asunta, O. and Auriemma, F. and Austin, Y. and Avotina,
   L. and Axton, M. D. and Ayres, C. and Bacharis, M. and Baciero, A. and
   Baiao, D. and Bailey, S. and Baker, A. and Balboa, I. and Balden, M. and
   Balshaw, N. and Bament, R. and Banks, J. W. and Baranov, Y. F. and
   Barnard, M. A. and Barnes, D. and Barnes, M. and Barnsley, R. and
   Wiechec, A. Baron and Orte, L. Barrera and Baruzzo, M. and Basiuk, V.
   and Bassan, M. and Bastow, R. and Batista, A. and Batistoni, P. and
   Baughan, R. and Bauvir, B. and Baylor, L. and Bazylev, B. and Beal, J.
   and Beaumont, P. S. and Beckers, M. and Beckett, B. and Becoulet, A. and
   Bekris, N. and Beldishevski, M. and Bell, K. and Belli, F. and
   Bellinger, M. and Belonohy, E. and Ben Ayed, N. and Benterman, N. A. and
   Bergsaker, H. and Bernardo, J. and Bernert, M. and Berry, M. and
   Bertalot, L. and Besliu, C. and Beurskens, M. and Bieg, B. and Bielecki,
   J. and Biewer, T. and Bigi, M. and Bilkova, P. and Binda, F. and
   Bisoffi, A. and Bizarro, J. P. S. and Bjorkas, C. and Blackburn, J. and
   Blackman, K. and Blackman, T. R. and Blanchard, P. and Blatchford, P.
   and Bobkov, V. and Boboc, A. and Bodnar, G. and Bogar, O. and
   Bolshakova, I. and Bolzonella, T. and Bonanomi, N. and Bonelli, F. and
   Boom, J. and Booth, J. and Borba, D. and Borodin, D. and Borodkina, I.
   and Botrugno, A. and Bottereau, C. and Boulting, P. and Bourdelle, C.
   and Bowden, M. and Bower, C. and Bowman, C. and Boyce, T. and Boyd, C.
   and Boyer, H. J. and Bradshaw, J. M. A. and Braic, V. and Bravanec, R.
   and Breizman, B. and Bremond, S. and Brennan, P. D. and Breton, S. and
   Brett, A. and Brezinsek, S. and Bright, M. D. J. and Brix, M. and
   Broeckx, W. and Brombin, M. and Broslawski, A. and Brown, D. P. . D. and
   Brown, M. and Bruno, E. and Bucalossi, J. and Buch, J. and Buchanan, J.
   and Buckley, M. A. and Budny, R. and Bufferand, H. and Bulman, M. and
   Bulmer, N. and Bunting, P. and Buratti, P. and Burckhart, A. and
   Buscarino, A. and Busse, A. and Butler, N. K. and Bykov, I. and Byrne,
   J. and Cahyna, P. and Calabro, G. and Calvo, I. and Camenen, Y. and
   Camp, P. and Campling, D. C. and Cane, J. and Cannas, B. and Capel, A.
   J. and Card, P. J. and Cardinali, A. and Carman, P. and Carr, M. and
   Carralero, D. and Carraro, L. and Carvalho, B. B. and Carvalho, I. and
   Carvalho, P. and Casson, F. J. and Castaldo, C. and Catarino, N. and
   Caumont, J. and Causa, F. and Cavazzana, R. and Cave-Ayland, K. and
   Cavinato, M. and Cecconello, M. and Ceccuzzi, S. and Cecil, E. and
   Cenedese, A. and Cesario, R. and Challis, C. D. and Chandler, M. and
   Chandra, D. and Chang, C. S. and Chankin, A. and Chapman, I. T. and
   Chapman, S. C. and Chernyshova, M. and Chitarin, G. and Ciraolo, G. and
   Ciric, D. and Citrin, J. and Clairet, F. and Clark, E. and Clark, M. and
   Clarkson, R. and Clatworthy, D. and Clements, C. and Cleverly, M. and
   Coad, J. P. and Coates, P. A. and Cobalt, A. and Coccorese, V. and
   Cocilovo, V. and Coda, S. and Coelho, R. and Coenen, J. W. and Coffey,
   I. and Colas, L. and Collins, S. and Conka, D. and Conroy, S. and
   Conway, N. and Coombs, D. and Cooper, D. and Cooper, S. R. and
   Corradino, C. and Corre, Y. and Corrigan, G. and Cortes, S. and Coster,
   D. and Couchman, A. S. and Cox, M. P. and Craciunescu, T. and Cramp, S.
   and Craven, R. and Crisanti, F. and Croci, G. and Croft, D. and Crombe,
   K. and Crowe, R. and Cruz, N. and Cseh, G. and Cufar, A. and Cullen, A.
   and Curuia, M. and Czarnecka, A. and Dabirikhah, H. and Dalgliesh, P.
   and Dalley, S. and Dankowski, J. and Darrow, D. and Davies, O. and
   Davis, W. and Day, C. and Day, I. E. and De Bock, M. and de Castro, A.
   and de la Cal, E. and de la Luna, E. and De Masi, G. and de Pablos, J.
   L. and De Temmerman, G. and De Tommasi, G. and de Vries, P. and Deakin,
   K. and Deane, J. and Agostini, F. Degli and Dejarnac, R. and Delabie, E.
   and den Harder, N. and Dendy, R. O. and Denis, J. and Denner, P. and
   Devaux, S. and Devynck, P. and Di Maio, F. and Di Siena, A. and Di
   Troia, C. and Dinca, P. and D'Inca, R. and Ding, B. and Dittmar, T. and
   Doerk, H. and Doerner, R. P. and Donne, T. and Dorling, S. E. and
   Dormido-Canto, S. and Doswon, S. and Douai, D. and Doyle, P. T. and
   Drenik, A. and Drewelow, P. and Drews, P. and Duckworth, Ph. and Dumont,
   R. and Dumortier, P. and Dunai, D. and Dunne, M. and Duran, I. and
   Durodie, F. and Dutta, P. and Duval, B. P. and Dux, R. and Dylst, K. and
   Dzysiuk, N. and Edappala, P. V. and Edmond, J. and Edwards, A. M. and
   Edwards, J. and Eich, Th. and Ekedahl, A. and El-Jorf, R. and Elsmore,
   C. G. and Enachescu, M. and Ericsson, G. and Eriksson, F. and Eriksson,
   J. and Eriksson, L. G. and Esposito, B. and Esquembri, S. and Esser, H.
   G. and Esteve, D. and Evans, B. and Evans, G. E. and Evison, G. and
   Ewart, G. D. and Fagan, D. and Faitsch, M. and Falie, D. and Fanni, A.
   and Fasoli, A. and Faustin, J. M. and Fawlk, N. and Fazendeiro, L. and
   Fedorczak, N. and Felton, R. C. and Fenton, K. and Fernades, A. and
   Fernandes, H. and Ferreira, J. and Fessey, J. A. and Fevrier, O. and
   Ficker, O. and Field, A. and Fietz, S. and Figueiredo, A. and
   Figueiredo, J. and Fil, A. and Finburg, P. and Firdaouss, M. and
   Fischer, U. and Fittill, L. and Fitzgerald, M. and Flammini, D. and
   Flanagan, J. and Fleming, C. and Flinders, K. and Fonnesu, N. and
   Fontdecaba, J. M. and Formisano, A. and Forsythe, L. and Fortuna, L. and
   Fortuna-Zalesna, E. and Fortune, M. and Foster, S. and Franke, T. and
   Franklin, T. and Frasca, M. and Frassinetti, L. and Freisinger, M. and
   Fresa, R. and Frigione, D. and Fuchs, V. and Fuller, D. and Futatani, S.
   and Fyvie, J. and Gal, K. and Galassi, D. and Galazka, K. and
   Galdon-Quiroga, J. and Gallagher, J. and Gallart, D. and Galvao, R. and
   Gao, X. and Gao, Y. and Garcia, J. and Garcia-Carrasco, A. and
   Garcia-Munoz, M. and Gardarein, J. -L. and Garzotti, L. and Gaudio, P.
   and Gauthier, E. and Gear, D. F. and Gee, S. J. and Geiger, B. and
   Gelfusa, M. and Gerasimov, S. and Gervasini, G. and Gethins, M. and
   Ghani, Z. and Ghate, M. and Gherendi, M. and Giacalone, J. C. and
   Giacomelli, L. and Gibson, C. S. and Giegerich, T. and Gil, C. and Gil,
   L. and Gilligan, S. and Gin, D. and Giovannozzi, E. and Girardo, J. B.
   and Giroud, C. and Giruzzi, G. and Gloeggler, S. and Godwin, J. and
   Goff, J. and Gohil, P. and Goloborod'ko, V. and Gomes, R. and Goncalves,
   B. and Goniche, M. and Goodliffe, M. and Goodyear, A. and Gorini, G. and
   Gosk, M. and Goulding, R. and Goussarov, A. and Gowland, R. and Graham,
   B. and Graham, M. E. and Graves, J. P. and Grazier, N. and Grazier, P.
   and Green, N. R. and Greuner, H. and Grierson, B. and Griph, F. S. and
   Grisolia, C. and Grist, D. and Groth, M. and Grove, R. and Grundy, C. N.
   and Grzonka, J. and Guard, D. and Guerard, C. and Guillemaut, C. and
   Guirlet, R. and Gurl, C. and Utoh, H. H. and Hackett, L. J. and Hacquin,
   S. and Hagar, A. and Hager, R. and Hakola, A. and Halitovs, M. and Hall,
   S. J. and Cook, S. P. Hallworth and Hamlyn-Harris, C. and Hammond, K.
   and Harrington, C. and Harrison, J. and Harting, D. and Hasenbeck, F.
   and Hatano, Y. and Hatch, D. R. and Haupt, T. D. V. and Hawes, J. and
   Hawkes, N. C. and Hawkins, J. and Hawkins, P. and Haydon, P. W. and
   Hayter, N. and Hazel, S. and Heesterman, P. J. L. and Heinola, K. and
   Hellesen, C. and Hellsten, T. and Helou, W. and Hemming, O. N. and
   Hender, T. C. and Henderson, M. and Henderson, S. S. and Henriques, R.
   and Hepple, D. and Hermon, G. and Hertout, P. and Hidalgo, C. and
   Highcock, E. G. and Hill, M. and Hillairet, J. and Hillesheim, J. and
   Hillis, D. and Hizanidis, K. and Hjalmarsson, A. and Hobirk, J. and
   Hodille, E. and Hogben, C. H. A. and Hogeweij, G. M. D. and
   Hollingsworth, A. and Hollis, S. and Homfray, D. A. and Horacek, J. and
   Hornung, G. and Horton, A. R. and Horton, L. D. and Horvath, L. and
   Hotchin, S. P. and Hough, M. R. and Howarth, P. J. and Hubbard, A. and
   Huber, A. and Huber, V. and Huddleston, T. M. and Hughes, M. and
   Huijsmans, G. T. A. and Hunter, C. L. and Huynh, P. and Hynes, A. M. and
   Iglesias, D. and Imazawa, N. and Imbeaux, F. and Imrisek, M. and
   Incelli, M. and Innocente, P. and Irishkin, M. and Ivanova-Stanik, I.
   and Jachmich, S. and Jacobsen, A. S. and Jacquet, P. and Jansons, J. and
   Jardin, A. and Jarvinen, A. and Jaulmes, F. and Jednorog, S. and
   Jenkins, I. and Jeong, C. and Jepu, I. and Joffrin, E. and Johnson, R.
   and Johnson, T. and Johnston, Jane and Joita, L. and Jones, G. and
   Jones, T. T. C. and Hoshino, K. K. and Kallenbach, A. and Kamiya, K. and
   Kaniewski, J. and Kantor, A. and Kappatou, A. and Karhunen, J. and
   Karkinsky, D. and Karnowska, I. and Kaufman, M. and Kaveney, G. and
   Kazakov, Y. and Kazantzidis, V. and Keeling, D. L. and Keenan, T. and
   Keep, J. and Kempenaars, M. and Kennedy, C. and Kenny, D. and Kent, J.
   and Kent, O. N. and Khilkevich, E. and Kim, H. T. and Kim, H. S. and
   Kinch, A. and King, C. and King, D. and King, R. F. and Kinna, D. J. and
   Kiptily, V. and Kirk, A. and Kirov, K. and Kirschner, A. and Kizane, G.
   and Klepper, C. and Klix, A. and Knight, P. and Knipe, S. J. and Knott,
   S. and Kobuchi, T. and Koechl, F. and Kocsis, G. and Kodeli, I. and
   Kogan, L. and Kogut, D. and Koivuranta, S. and Kominis, Y. and Koeppen,
   M. and Kos, B. and Koskela, T. and Koslowski, H. R. and Koubiti, M. and
   Kovari, M. and Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, E. and Krasilnikov, A. and
   Krasilnikov, V. and Krawczyk, N. and Kresina, M. and Krieger, K. and
   Krivska, A. and Kruezi, U. and Ksiazek, I. and Kukushkin, A. and Kundu,
   A. and Kurki-Suonio, T. and Kwak, S. and Kwiatkowski, R. and Kwon, O. J.
   and Laguardia, L. and Lahtinen, A. and Laing, A. and Lam, N. and
   Lambertz, H. T. and Lane, C. and Lang, P. T. and Lanthaler, S. and
   Lapins, J. and Lasa, A. and Last, J. R. and Laszynska, E. and Lawless,
   R. and Lawson, A. and Lawson, K. D. and Lazaros, A. and Lazzaro, E. and
   Leddy, J. and Lee, S. and Lefebvre, X. and Leggate, H. J. and Lehmann,
   J. and Lehnen, M. and Leichtle, D. and Leichuer, P. and Leipold, F. and
   Lengar, I. and Lennholm, M. and Lerche, E. and Lescinskis, A. and
   Lesnoj, S. and Letellier, E. and Leyland, M. and Leysen, W. and Li, L.
   and Liang, Y. and Likonen, J. and Linke, J. and Linsmeier, Ch. and
   Lipschultz, B. and Liu, G. and Liu, Y. and Lo Schiavo, V. P. and Loarer,
   T. and Loarte, A. and Lobel, R. C. and Lomanowski, B. and Lomas, P. J.
   and Lonnroth, J. and Lopez, J. M. and Lopez-Razola, J. and Lorenzini, R.
   and Losada, U. and Lovell, J. J. and Loving, A. B. and Lowry, C. and
   Luce, T. and Lucock, R. M. A. and Lukin, A. and Luna, C. and Lungaroni,
   M. and Lungu, C. P. and Lungu, M. and Lunniss, A. and Lupelli, I. and
   Lyssoivan, A. and Macdonald, N. and Macheta, P. and Maczewa, K. and
   Magesh, B. and Maget, P. and Maggi, C. and Maier, H. and Mailloux, J.
   and Makkonen, T. and Makwana, R. and Malaquias, A. and Malizia, A. and
   Manas, P. and Manning, A. and Manso, M. E. and Mantica, P. and
   Mantsinen, M. and Manzanares, A. and Maquet, Ph. and Marandet, Y. and
   Marcenko, N. and Marchetto, C. and Marchuk, O. and Marinelli, M. and
   Marinucci, M. and Markovic, T. and Marocco, D. and Marot, L. and Marren,
   C. A. and Marshal, R. and Martin, A. and Martin, Y. and de Aguilera, A.
   Martin and Martinez, F. J. and Martin-Solis, J. R. and Martynova, Y. and
   Maruyama, S. and Masiello, A. and Maslov, M. and Matejcik, S. and
   Mattei, M. and Matthews, G. F. and Maviglia, F. and Mayer, M. and
   Mayoral, M. L. and May-Smith, T. and Mazon, D. and Mazzotta, C. and
   McAdams, R. and McCarthy, P. J. and McClements, K. G. and McCormack, O.
   and McCullen, P. A. and McDonald, D. and McIntosh, S. and McKean, R. and
   McKehon, J. and Meadows, R. C. and Meakins, A. and Medina, F. and
   Medland, M. and Medley, S. and Meigh, S. and Meigs, A. G. and Meisl, G.
   and Meitner, S. and Meneses, L. and Menmuir, S. and Mergia, K. and
   Merrigan, I. R. and Mertens, Ph. and Meshchaninov, S. and Messiaen, A.
   and Meyer, H. and Mianowski, S. and Michling, R. and Middleton-Gear, D.
   and Miettunen, J. and Militello, F. and Militello-Asp, E. and
   Miloshevsky, G. and Mink, F. and Minucci, S. and Miyoshi, Y. and Mlynar,
   J. and Molina, D. and Monakhov, I. and Moneti, M. and Mooney, R. and
   Moradi, S. and Mordijck, S. and Moreira, L. and Moreno, R. and Moro, F.
   and Morris, A. W. and Morris, J. and Moser, L. and Mosher, S. and
   Moulton, D. and Murari, A. and Muraro, A. and Murphy, S. and Asakura, N.
   N. and Na, Y. S. and Nabais, F. and Naish, R. and Nakano, T. and Nardon,
   E. and Naulin, V. and Nave, M. F. F. and Nedzelski, I. and Nemtsev, G.
   and Nespoli, F. and Neto, A. and Neu, R. and Neverov, V. S. and Newman,
   M. and Nicholls, K. J. and Nicolas, T. and Nielsen, A. H. and Nielsen,
   P. and Nilsson, E. and Nishijima, D. and Noble, C. and Nocente, M. and
   Nodwell, D. and Nordlund, K. and Nordman, H. and Nouailletas, R. and
   Nunes, I. and Oberkofler, M. and Odupitan, T. and Ogawa, M. T. and
   O'Gorman, T. and Okabayashi, M. and Olney, R. and Omolayo, O. and
   O'Mullane, M. and Ongena, J. and Orsitto, F. and Orszagh, J. and
   Oswuigwe, B. I. and Otin, R. and Owen, A. and Paccagnella, R. and Pace,
   N. and Pacella, D. and Packer, L. W. and Page, A. and Pajuste, E. and
   Palazzo, S. and Pamela, S. and Panja, S. and Papp, P. and Paprok, R. and
   Parail, V. and Park, M. and Diaz, F. Parra and Parsons, M. and
   Pasqualotto, R. and Patel, A. and Pathak, S. and Paton, D. and Patten,
   H. and Pau, A. and Pawelec, E. and Soldan, C. Paz and Peackoc, A. and
   Pearson, I. J. and Pehkonen, S. -P. and Peluso, E. and Penot, C. and
   Pereira, A. and Pereira, R. and Puglia, P. P. Pereira and von Thun, C.
   Perez and Peruzzo, S. and Peschanyi, S. and Peterka, M. and Petersson,
   P. and Petravich, G. and Petre, A. and Petrella, N. and Petrzilka, V.
   and Peysson, Y. and Pfefferle, D. and Philipps, V. and Pillon, M. and
   Pintsuk, G. and Piovesan, P. and dos Reis, A. Pires and Piron, L. and
   Pironti, A. and Pisano, F. and Pitts, R. and Pizzo, F. and Plyusnin, V.
   and Pomaro, N. and Pompilian, O. G. and Pool, P. J. and Popovichev, S.
   and Porfiri, M. T. and Porosnicu, C. and Porton, M. and Possnert, G. and
   Potzel, S. and Powell, T. and Pozzi, J. and Prajapati, V. and Prakash,
   R. and Prestopino, G. and Price, D. and Price, M. and Price, R. and
   Prior, P. and Proudfoot, R. and Pucella, G. and Puglia, P. and Puiatti,
   M. E. and Pulley, D. and Purahoo, K. and Puetterich, Th. and Rachlew, E.
   and Rack, M. and Ragona, R. and Rainford, M. S. J. and Rakha, A. and
   Ramogida, G. and Ranjan, S. and Rapson, C. J. and Rasmussen, J. J. and
   Rathod, K. and Ratta, G. and Ratynskaia, S. and Ravera, G. and Rayner,
   C. and Rebai, M. and Reece, D. and Reed, A. and Refy, D. and Regan, B.
   and Regana, J. and Reich, M. and Reid, N. and Reimold, F. and Reinhart,
   M. and Reinke, M. and Reiser, D. and Rendell, D. and Reux, C. and Reyes
   Cortes, S. D. A. and Reynolds, S. and Riccardo, V. and Richardson, N.
   and Riddle, K. and Rigamonti, D. and Rimini, F. G. and Risner, J. and
   Riva, M. and Roach, C. and Robins, R. J. and Robinson, S. A. and
   Robinson, T. and Robson, D. W. and Roccella, R. and Rodionov, R. and
   Rodrigues, P. and Rodriguez, J. and Rohde, V. and Romanelli, F. and
   Romanelli, M. and Romanelli, S. and Romazanov, J. and Rowe, S. and
   Rubel, M. and Rubinacci, G. and Rubino, G. and Ruchko, L. and Ruiz, M.
   and Ruset, C. and Rzadkiewicz, J. and Saarelma, S. and Sabot, R. and
   Safi, E. and Sagar, P. and Saibene, G. and Saint-Laurent, F. and
   Salewski, M. and Salmi, A. and Salmon, R. and Salzedas, F. and Samaddar,
   D. and Samm, U. and Sandiford, D. and Santa, P. and Santala, M. I. K.
   and Santos, B. and Santucci, A. and Sartori, F. and Sartori, R. and
   Sauter, O. and Scannell, R. and Schlummer, T. and Schmid, K. and
   Schmidt, V. and Schmuck, S. and Schneider, M. and Schoepf, K. and
   Schworer, D. and Scott, S. D. and Sergienko, G. and Sertoli, M. and
   Shabbir, A. and Sharapov, S. E. and Shaw, A. and Shaw, R. and Sheikh, H.
   and Shepherd, A. and Shevelev, A. and Shumack, A. and Sias, G. and
   Sibbald, M. and Sieglin, B. and Silburn, S. and Silva, A. and Silva, C.
   and Simmons, P. A. and Simpson, J. and Simpson-Hutchinson, J. and Sinha,
   A. and Sipila, S. K. and Sips, A. C. C. and Siren, P. and Sirinelli, A.
   and Sjostrand, H. and Skiba, M. and Skilton, R. and Slabkowska, K. and
   Slade, B. and Smith, N. and Smith, P. G. and Smith, R. and Smith, T. J.
   and Smithies, M. and Snoj, L. and Soare, S. and Solano, E. R. and
   Somers, A. and Sommariva, C. and Sonato, P. and Sopplesa, A. and Sousa,
   J. and Sozzi, C. and Spagnolo, S. and Spelzini, T. and Spineanu, F. and
   Stables, G. and Stamatelatos, I. and Stamp, M. F. and Staniec, P. and
   Stankunas, G. and Stan-Sion, C. and Stead, M. J. and Stefanikova, E. and
   Stepanov, I. and Stephen, A. V. and Stephen, M. and Stevens, A. and
   Stevens, B. D. and Strachan, J. and Strand, P. and Strauss, H. R. and
   Strom, P. and Stubbs, G. and Studholme, W. and Subba, F. and Summers, H.
   P. and Svensson, J. and Swiderski, L. and Szabolics, T. and Szawlowski,
   M. and Szepesi, G. and Suzuki, T. T. and Tal, B. and Tala, T. and
   Talbot, A. R. and Talebzadeh, S. and Taliercio, C. and Tamain, P. and
   Tame, C. and Tang, W. and Tardocchi, M. and Taroni, L. and Taylor, D.
   and Taylor, K. A. and Tegnered, D. and Telesca, G. and Teplova, N. and
   Terranova, D. and Testa, D. and Tholerus, E. and Thomas, J. and Thomas,
   J. D. and Thomas, P. and Thompson, A. and Thompson, C. -A. and Thompson,
   V. K. and Thorne, L. and Thornton, A. and Thrysoe, A. S. and Tigwell, P.
   A. and Tipton, N. and Tiseanu, I. and Tojo, H. and Tokitani, M. and
   Tolias, P. and Tomes, M. and Tonner, P. and Towndrow, M. and Trimble, P.
   and Tripsky, M. and Tsalas, M. and Tsavalas, P. and Jun, D. Tskhakaya
   and Turner, I. and Turner, M. M. and Turnyanskiy, M. and Tvalashvili, G.
   and Tyrrell, S. G. J. and Uccello, A. and Ul-Abidin, Z. and Uljanovs, J.
   and Ulyatt, D. and Urano, H. and Uytdenhouwen, I. and Vadgama, A. P. and
   Valcarcel, D. and Valentinuzzi, M. and Valisa, M. and Olivares, P.
   Vallejos and Valovic, M. and Van De Mortel, M. and Van Eester, D. and
   Van Renterghem, W. and van Rooij, G. J. and Varje, J. and Varoutis, S.
   and Vartanian, S. and Vasava, K. and Vasilopoulou, T. and Vega, J. and
   Verdoolaege, G. and Verhoeven, R. and Verona, C. and Rinati, G. Verona
   and Veshchev, E. and Vianello, N. and Vicente, J. and Viezzer, E. and
   Villari, S. and Villone, F. and Vincenzi, P. and Vinyar, I. and Viola,
   B. and Vitins, A. and Vizvary, Z. and Vlad, M. and Voitsekhovitch, I.
   and Vondracek, P. and Vora, N. and Vu, T. and de Sa, W. W. Pires and
   Wakeling, B. and Waldon, C. W. F. and Walkden, N. and Walker, M. and
   Walker, R. and Walsh, M. and Wang, E. and Wang, N. and Warder, S. and
   Warren, R. J. and Waterhouse, J. and Watkins, N. W. and Watts, C. and
   Wauters, T. and Weckmann, A. and Weiland, J. and Weisen, H. and
   Weiszflog, M. and Wellstood, C. and West, A. T. and Wheatley, M. R. and
   Whetham, S. and Whitehead, A. M. and Whitehead, B. D. and Widdowson, A.
   M. and Wiesen, S. and Wilkinson, J. and Williams, J. and Williams, M.
   and Wilson, A. R. and Wilson, D. J. and Wilson, H. R. and Wilson, J. and
   Wischmeier, M. and Withenshaw, G. and Withycombe, A. and Witts, D. M.
   and Wood, D. and Wood, R. and Woodley, C. and Wray, S. and Wright, J.
   and Wright, J. C. and Wu, J. and Wukitch, S. and Wynn, A. and Xu, T. and
   Yadikin, D. and Yanling, W. and Yao, L. and Yavorskij, V. and Yoo, M. G.
   and Young, C. and Young, D. and Young, I. D. and Young, R. and Zacks, J.
   and Zagorski, R. and Zaitsev, F. S. and Zanino, R. and Zarins, A. and
   Zastrow, K. D. and Zerbini, M. and Zhang, W. and Zhou, Y. and Zilli, E.
   and Zoita, V. and Zoletnik, S. and Zychor, I. and ASDEX Upgrade Team and
   EUROfusion MST1 Team and JET Contributors},
Title = {{A locked mode indicator for disruption prediction on JET and ASDEX
   upgrade}},
Journal = {{FUSION ENGINEERING AND DESIGN}},
Year = {{2019}},
Volume = {{138}},
Number = {{SI}},
Pages = {{254-266}},
Month = {{JAN}},
DOI = {{10.1016/j.fusengdes.2018.11.021}},
ISSN = {{0920-3796}},
EISSN = {{1873-7196}},
ResearcherID-Numbers = {{Pereira, Augusto/L-1133-2017
   Ariola, Marco/C-4633-2012
   nielsen, stefan/G-6300-2013
   Wiesen, Sven/P-9185-2019
   Groth, Mathias/G-2227-2013
   Bolshakova, Inessa/R-3601-2017
   Otin, Ruben/D-4258-2019
   Primc, Gregor/R-5606-2019
   Naulin, Volker/A-2419-2012
   Carvalho, Pedro/P-3452-2019
   Coelho, Rui/N-2692-2013
   Horacek, Jan/G-8301-2014
   Calvo, Ivan/B-3444-2009
   Rigamonti, Davide/R-9788-2019
   Ribeiro, Tiago T/J-7404-2013
   Fresa, Raffaele/I-3330-2012
   Sousa, Jorge/M-6158-2013
   Nordlund, Kai/L-8275-2014
   }},
ORCID-Numbers = {{Pereira, Augusto/0000-0001-7945-6569
   Ariola, Marco/0000-0002-8660-8468
   nielsen, stefan/0000-0003-4175-3829
   Wiesen, Sven/0000-0002-3696-5475
   Otin, Ruben/0000-0002-3053-2695
   Primc, Gregor/0000-0002-3959-776X
   Naulin, Volker/0000-0001-5452-9215
   Carvalho, Pedro/0000-0002-8480-0499
   Coelho, Rui/0000-0002-1127-1661
   Horacek, Jan/0000-0002-4276-3124
   Calvo, Ivan/0000-0003-3118-3463
   Rigamonti, Davide/0000-0003-0183-0965
   Fresa, Raffaele/0000-0001-5140-0299
   Sousa, Jorge/0000-0003-3678-7610
   Nordlund, Kai/0000-0001-6244-1942
   Pau, Alessandro/0000-0002-7122-3346
   Panjan, Matjaz/0000-0003-0844-2930
   Safi, Elnaz/0000-0002-4786-5234
   Verdoolaege, Geert/0000-0002-2640-4527
   Heinola, Kalle/0000-0002-0601-8274}},
Unique-ID = {{ISI:000457663100032}},
}

This entry was posted by . Bookmark the permalink.