Tritium distributions on W-coated divertor tiles used in the third JET ITER-like wall campaign

by Y. Hatano, S. E. Lee, J. Likonen, S. Koivuranta, M. Hara, S. Masuzaki, N. Asakura, K. Isobe, T. Hayashi, J. Ikonen, A. Widdowson, X. Litaudon, S. Abduallev, M. Abhangi, P. Abreu, M. Afzal, K. M. Aggarwal, T. Ahlgren, J. H. Ahn, L. Aho-Mantila, N. Aiba, M. Airila, R. Albanese, V Aldred, D. Alegre, E. Alessi, P. Aleynikov, A. Alfier, A. Alkseev, M. Allinson, B. Alper, E. Alves, G. Ambrosino, R. Ambrosino, L. Amicucci, V Amosov, E. Andersson Sunden, M. Angelone, M. Anghel, C. Angioni, L. Appel, C. Appelbee, P. Arena, M. Ariola, H. Arnichand, S. Arshad, A. Ash, N. Ashikawa, V Aslanyan, O. Asunta, F. Auriemma, Y. Austin, L. Avotina, M. D. Axton, C. Ayres, M. Bacharis, A. Baciero, D. Baiao, S. Bailey, A. Baker, I Balboa, M. Balden, N. Balshaw, R. Bament, J. W. Banks, Y. F. Baranov, M. A. Barnard, D. Barnes, M. Barnes, R. Barnsley, A. Baron Wiechec, L. Barrera Orte, M. Baruzzo, V Basiuk, M. Bassan, R. Bastow, A. Batista, P. Batistoni, R. Baughan, B. Bauvir, L. Baylor, B. Bazylev, J. Beal, P. S. Beaumont, M. Beckers, B. Beckett, A. Becoulet, N. Bekris, M. Beldishevski, K. Bell, F. Belli, M. Bellinger, E. Belonohy, N. Ben Ayed, N. A. Benterman, H. Bergasker, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, M. Berry, L. Bertalot, C. Besliu, M. Beurskens, B. Bieg, J. Bielecki, T. Biewer, M. Bigi, P. Bilkova, F. Binda, A. Bisoffi, J. P. S. Bizarro, C. Bjorkas, J. Blackburn, K. Blackman, T. R. Blackman, P. Blanchard, P. Blatchford, V Bobkov, A. Boboc, G. Bodnar, O. Bogar, I Bolshakova, T. Bolzonella, N. Bonanomi, F. Bonelli, J. Boom, J. Booth, D. Borba, D. Borodin, I Borodkina, A. Botrugno, C. Bottereau, P. Boulting, C. Bourdelle, M. Bowden, C. Bower, C. Bowman, T. Boyce, C. Boyd, H. J. Boyer, J. M. A. Bradshaw, V Braic, R. Bravanec, B. Breizman, S. Bremond, P. D. Brennan, S. Breton, A. Brett, S. Brezinsek, M. D. J. Bright, M. Brix, W. Broeckx, M. Brombin, A. Broslawski, D. P. D. Brown, M. Brown, E. Bruno, J. Bucalossi, J. Buch, J. Buchanan, M. A. Buckley, R. Budny, H. Bufferand, M. Bulman, N. Bulmer, P. Bunting, P. Buratti, A. Burckhart, A. Buscarino, A. Busse, N. K. Butler, I Bykov, J. Byrne, P. Cahyna, G. Calabro, I Calvo, Y. Camenen, P. Camp, D. C. Campling, J. Cane, B. Cannas, A. J. Capel, P. J. Card, A. Cardinali, P. Carman, M. Carr, D. Carralero, L. Carraro, B. B. Carvalho, I Carvalho, P. Carvalho, F. J. Casson, C. Castaldo, N. Catarino, J. Caumont, F. Causa, R. Cavazzana, K. Cave-Ayland, M. Cavinato, M. Cecconello, S. Ceccuzzi, E. Cecil, A. Cenedese, R. Cesario, C. D. Challis, M. Chandler, D. Chandra, C. S. Chang, A. Chankin, I. T. Chapman, S. C. Chapman, M. Chernyshova, G. Chitarin, G. Ciraolo, D. Ciric, J. Citrin, F. Clairet, E. Clark, M. Clark, R. Clarkson, D. Clatworthy, C. Clements, M. Cleverly, J. P. Coad, P. A. Coates, A. Cobalt, V Coccorese, V Cocilovo, S. Coda, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, I Coffey, L. Colas, S. Collins, D. Conka, S. Conroy, N. Conway, D. Coombs, D. Cooper, S. R. Cooper, C. Corradino, Y. Corre, G. Corrigan, S. Cortes, D. Coster, A. S. Couchman, M. P. Cox, T. Craciunescu, S. Cramp, R. Craven, F. Crisanti, G. Croci, D. Croft, K. Crombe, R. Crowe, N. Cruz, G. Cseh, A. Cufar, A. Cullen, M. Curuia, A. Czarnecka, H. Dabirikhah, P. Dalgliesh, S. Dalley, J. Dankowski, D. Darrow, O. Davies, W. Davis, C. Day, I. E. Day, M. De Bock, A. de Castro, E. de la Cal, E. De La Luna, G. De Masi, J. L. de Pablos, G. De Temmerman, G. De Tommasi, P. de Vries, K. Deakin, J. Deane, F. Degli Agostini, R. Dejarnac, E. Delabie, N. den Harder, R. O. Dendy, J. Denis, P. Denner, S. Devaux, P. Devynck, F. Di Maio, A. Di Siena, C. Di Troia, P. Dinca, R. D’Inca, B. Ding, T. Dittmar, H. Doerk, R. P. Doerner, T. Donne, S. E. Dorling, S. Dormido-Canto, S. Doswon, D. Douai, P. T. Doyle, A. Drenik, P. Drewelow, P. Drews, Ph Duckworth, R. Dumont, P. Dumortier, D. Dunai, M. Dunne, I Duran, F. Durodie, P. Dutta, B. P. Duval, R. Dux, K. Dylst, N. Dzysiuk, V P. Edappala, J. Edmond, A. M. Edwards, J. Edwards, Th Eich, A. Ekedahl, R. El-Jorf, C. G. Elsmore, M. Enachescu, G. Ericsson, F. Eriksson, J. Eriksson, L. G. Eriksson, B. Esposito, S. Esquembri, H. G. Esser, D. Esteve, B. Evans, G. E. Evans, G. Evison, G. D. Ewart, D. Fagan, M. Faitsch, D. Falie, A. Fanni, A. Fasoli, J. M. Faustin, N. Fawlk, L. Fazendeiro, N. Fedorczak, R. C. Felton, K. Fenton, A. Fernades, H. Fernandes, J. Ferreira, J. A. Fessey, O. Fevrier, O. Ficker, A. Field, S. Fietz, A. Figueiredo, J. Figueiredo, A. Fil, P. Finburg, M. Firdaouss, U. Fischer, L. Fittill, M. Fitzgerald, D. Flammini, J. Flanagan, C. Fleming, K. Flinders, N. Fonnesu, J. M. Fontdecaba, A. Formisano, L. Forsythe, L. Fortuna, E. Fortuna-Zalesna, M. Fortune, S. Foster, T. Franke, T. Franklin, M. Frasca, L. Frassinetti, M. Freisinger, R. Fresa, D. Frigione, V Fuchs, D. Fuller, S. Futatani, J. Fyvie, K. Gal, D. Galassi, K. Galazka, J. Galdon-Quiroga, J. Gallagher, D. Gallart, R. Galvao, X. Gao, Y. Gao, J. Garcia, A. Garcia-Carrasco, M. Garcia-Munoz, J-L Gardarein, L. Garzotti, P. Gaudio, E. Gauthier, D. F. Gear, S. J. Gee, B. Geiger, M. Gelfusa, S. Gerasimov, G. Gervasini, M. Gethins, Z. Ghani, M. Ghate, M. Gherendi, J. C. Giacalone, L. Giacomelli, C. S. Gibson, T. Giegerich, C. Gil, L. Gil, S. Gilligan, D. Gin, E. Giovannozzi, J. B. Girardo, C. Giroud, G. Giruzzi, S. Gloeggler, J. Godwin, J. Goff, P. Gohil, V Goloborod’ko, R. Gomes, B. Goncalves, M. Goniche, M. Goodliffe, A. Goodyear, G. Gorini, M. Gosk, R. Goulding, A. Goussarov, R. Gowland, B. Graham, M. E. Graham, J. P. Graves, N. Grazier, P. Grazier, N. R. Green, H. Greuner, B. Grierson, F. S. Griph, C. Grisolia, D. Grist, M. Groth, R. Grove, C. N. Grundy, J. Grzonka, D. Guard, C. Guerard, C. Guillemaut, R. Guirlet, C. Gurl, H. H. Utoh, L. J. Hackett, S. Hacquin, A. Hagar, R. Hager, A. Hakola, M. Halitovs, S. J. Hall, S. P. Hallworth Cook, C. Hamlyn-Harris, K. Hammond, C. Harrington, J. Harrison, D. Harting, F. Hasenbeck, D. R. Hatch, V T. D. Haupt, J. Hawes, N. C. Hawkes, J. Hawkins, P. Hawkins, P. W. Haydon, N. Hayter, S. Hazel, P. J. L. Heesterman, K. Heinola, C. Hellesen, T. Hellsten, W. Helou, O. N. Hemming, T. C. Hender, M. Henderson, S. S. Henderson, R. Henriques, D. Hepple, G. Hermon, P. Hertout, C. Hidalgo, E. G. Highcock, M. Hill, J. Hillairet, J. Hillesheim, D. Hillis, K. Hizanidis, A. Hjalmarsson, J. Hobirk, E. Hodille, C. H. A. Hogben, G. M. D. Hogeweij, A. Hollingsworth, S. Hollis, D. A. Homfray, J. Horcek, G. Hornung, A. R. Horton, L. D. Horton, L. Horvath, S. P. Hotchin, M. R. Hough, P. J. Howarth, A. Hubbard, A. Huber, V Huber, T. M. Huddleston, M. Hughes, G. T. A. Huijsmans, C. L. Hunter, P. Huynh, A. M. Hynes, D. Iglesias, N. Imazawa, F. Imbeaux, M. Imrisek, M. Incelli, P. Innocente, M. Irishkin, I. Ivanova-Stanik, S. Jachmich, A. S. Jacobsen, P. Jacquet, J. Jansons, A. Jardin, A. Jarvinen, F. Jaulmes, S. Jednorog, I Jenkins, C. Jeong, I Jepu, E. Joffrin, R. Johnson, T. Johnson, Jane Johnston, L. Joita, G. Jones, T. T. C. Jones, K. K. Hoshino, A. Kallenbach, K. Kamiya, J. Kaniewski, A. Kantor, A. Kappatou, J. Karhunen, D. Karkinsky, I Karnowska, M. Kaufman, G. Kaveney, Y. Kazakov, V Kazantzidis, D. L. Keeling, T. Keenan, J. Keep, M. Kempenaars, C. Kennedy, D. Kenny, J. Kent, O. N. Kent, E. Khilkevich, H. T. Kim, H. S. Kim, A. Kinch, C. King, D. King, R. F. King, D. J. Kinna, V Kiptily, A. Kirk, K. Kirov, A. Kirschner, G. Kizane, C. Klepper, A. Klix, P. Knight, S. J. Knipe, S. Knott, T. Kobuchi, F. Koechl, G. Kocsis, I Kodeli, L. Kogan, D. Kogut, Y. Kominis, M. Koeppen, B. Kos, T. Koskela, H. R. Koslowski, M. Koubiti, M. Kovari, E. Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, A. Krasilnikov, V Krasilnikov, N. Krawczyk, M. Kresina, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, U. Kruezi, I Ksiazek, A. Kukushkin, A. Kundu, T. Kurki-Suonio, S. Kwak, R. Kwiatkowski, O. J. Kwon, L. Laguardia, A. Lahtinen, A. Laing, N. Lam, H. T. Lambertz, C. Lane, P. T. Lang, S. Lanthaler, J. Lapins, A. Lasa, J. R. Last, E. Laszynska, R. Lawless, A. Lawson, K. D. Lawson, A. Lazaros, E. Lazzaro, J. Leddy, S. Lee, X. Lefebvre, H. J. Leggate, J. Lehmann, M. Lehnen, D. Leichtle, P. Leichuer, F. Leipold, I Lengar, M. Lennholm, E. Lerche, A. Lescinskis, S. Lesnoj, E. Letellier, M. Leyland, W. Leysen, L. Li, Y. Liang, J. Linke, Ch Linsmeier, B. Lipschultz, G. Liu, Y. Liu, V. P. Lo Schiavo, T. Loarer, A. Loarte, R. C. Lobel, B. Lomanowski, P. J. Lomas, J. Lonnroth, J. M. Lopez, J. Lopez-Razola, R. Lorenzini, U. Losada, J. J. Lovell, A. B. Loving, C. Lowry, T. Luce, R. M. A. Lucock, A. Lukin, C. Luna, M. Lungaroni, C. P. Lungu, M. Lungu, A. Lunniss, I Lupelli, A. Lyssoivan, N. Macdonald, P. Macheta, K. Maczewa, B. Magesh, P. Maget, C. Maggi, H. Maier, J. Mailloux, T. Makkonen, R. Makwana, A. Malaquias, A. Malizia, P. Manas, A. Manning, M. E. Manso, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, A. Manzanares, Ph Maquet, Y. Marandet, N. Marcenko, C. Marchetto, O. Marchuk, M. Marinelli, M. Marinucci, T. Markovic, D. Marocco, L. Marot, C. A. Marren, R. Marshal, A. Martin, Y. Martin, A. Martin de Aguilera, F. J. Martinez, J. R. Martin-Sols, Y. Martynova, S. Maruyama, A. Masiello, M. Maslov, S. Matejcik, M. Mattei, G. F. Matthews, F. Maviglia, M. Mayer, M. L. Mayoral, T. May-Smith, D. Mazon, C. Mazzotta, R. McAdams, P. J. McCarthy, K. G. McClements, O. McCormack, P. A. McCullen, D. McDonald, S. McIntosh, R. McKean, J. McKehon, R. C. Meadows, A. Meakins, F. Medina, M. Medland, S. Medley, S. Meigh, A. G. Meigs, G. Meisl, S. Meitner, L. Meneses, S. Menmuir, K. Mergia, I. R. Merrigan, Ph Mertens, S. Meshchaninov, A. Messiaen, H. Meyer, S. Mianowski, R. Michling, D. Middleton-Gear, J. Miettunen, F. Militello, E. Militello-Asp, G. Miloshevsky, F. Mink, S. Minucci, Y. Miyoshi, J. Mlynar, D. Molina, I Monakhov, M. Moneti, R. Mooney, S. Moradi, S. Mordijck, L. Moreira, R. Moreno, F. Moro, A. W. Morris, J. Morris, L. Moser, S. Mosher, D. Moulton, A. Murari, A. Muraro, S. Murphy, N. N. Asakura, Y. S. Na, F. Nabais, R. Naish, T. Nakano, E. Nardon, V Naulin, M. F. F. Nave, I Nedzelski, G. Nemtsev, F. Nespoli, A. Neto, R. Neu, V. S. Neverov, M. Newman, K. J. Nicholls, T. Nicolas, A. H. Nielsen, P. Nielsen, E. Nilsson, D. Nishijima, C. Noble, M. Nocente, D. Nodwell, K. Nordlund, H. Nordman, R. Nouailletas, I Nunes, M. Oberkofler, T. Odupitan, M. T. Ogawa, T. O’Gorman, M. Okabayashi, R. Olney, O. O’Molayo, M. Omullane, J. Ongena, F. Orsitto, J. Orszagh, I B. Oswuigwe, R. Otin, A. Owen, R. Paccagnella, N. Pace, D. Pacella, L. W. Packer, A. Page, E. Pajuste, S. Palazzo, S. Pamela, S. Panja, P. Papp, R. Paprok, V Parail, M. Park, F. Parra Diaz, M. Parsons, R. Pasqualotto, A. Patel, S. Pathak, D. Paton, H. Patten, A. Pau, E. Pawelec, C. Paz Soldan, A. Peackoc, I. J. Pearson, S-P Pehkonen, E. Peluso, C. Penot, A. Pereira, R. Pereira, P. P. Pereira Puglia, C. Perez von Thun, S. Peruzzo, S. Peschanyi, M. Peterka, P. Petersson, G. Petravich, A. Petre, N. Petrella, V Petrzilka, Y. Peysson, D. Pfefferle, V Philipps, M. Pillon, G. Pintsuk, P. Piovesan, A. Pires dos Reis, L. Piron, A. Pironti, F. Pisano, R. Pitts, F. Pizzo, V Plyusnin, N. Pomaro, O. G. Pompilian, P. J. Pool, S. Popovichev, M. T. Porfiri, C. Porosnicu, M. Porton, G. Possnert, S. Potzel, T. Powell, J. Pozzi, V Prajapati, R. Prakash, G. Prestopino, D. Price, M. Price, R. Price, P. Prior, R. Proudfoot, G. Pucella, P. Puglia, M. E. Puiatti, D. Pulley, K. Purahoo, Th Puetterich, E. Rachlew, M. Rack, R. Ragona, M. S. J. Rainford, A. Rakha, G. Ramogida, S. Ranjan, C. J. Rapson, J. J. Rasmussen, K. Rathod, G. Ratta, S. Ratynskaia, G. Ravera, C. Rayner, M. Rebai, D. Reece, A. Reed, D. Refy, B. Regan, J. Regana, M. Reich, N. Reid, F. Reimold, M. Reinhart, M. Reinke, D. Reiser, D. Rendell, C. Reux, S. D. A. Reyes Cortes, S. Reynolds, V Riccardo, N. Richardson, K. Riddle, D. Rigamonti, F. G. Rimini, J. Risner, M. Riva, C. Roach, R. J. Robins, S. A. Robinson, T. Robinson, D. W. Robson, R. Roccella, R. Rodionov, P. Rodrigues, J. Rodriguez, V Rohde, F. Romanelli, M. Romanelli, S. Romanelli, J. Romazanov, S. Rowe, M. Rubel, G. Rubinacci, G. Rubino, L. Ruchko, M. Ruiz, C. Ruset, J. Rzadkiewicz, S. Saarelma, R. Sabot, E. Safi, P. Sagar, G. Saibene, F. Saint-Laurent, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, R. Salmon, F. Salzedas, D. Samaddar, U. Samm, D. Sandiford, P. Santa, M. I. K. Santala, B. Santos, A. Santucci, F. Sartori, R. Sartori, O. Sauter, R. Scannell, T. Schlummer, K. Schmid, V Schmidt, S. Schmuck, M. Schneider, K. Schoepf, D. Schworer, S. D. Scott, G. Sergienko, M. Sertoli, A. Shabbir, S. E. Sharapov, A. Shaw, R. Shaw, H. Sheikh, A. Shepherd, A. Shevelev, A. Shumack, G. Sias, M. Sibbald, B. Sieglin, S. Silburn, A. Silva, C. Silva, P. A. Simmons, J. Simpson, J. Simpson-Hutchinson, A. Sinha, S. K. Sipila, A. C. C. Sips, P. Siren, A. Sirinelli, H. Sjostrand, M. Skiba, R. Skilton, K. Slabkowska, B. Slade, N. Smith, P. G. Smith, R. Smith, T. J. Smith, M. Smithies, L. Snoj, S. Soare, E. R. Solano, A. Somers, C. Sommariva, P. Sonato, A. Sopplesa, J. Sousa, C. Sozzi, S. Spagnolo, T. Spelzini, F. Spineanu, G. Stables, I Stamatelatos, M. F. Stamp, P. Staniec, G. Stankunas, C. Stan-Sion, M. J. Stead, E. Stefanikova, I Stepanov, V A. Stephen, M. Stephen, A. Stevens, B. D. Stevens, J. Strachan, P. Strand, H. R. Strauss, P. Strom, G. Stubbs, W. Studholme, F. Subba, H. P. Summers, J. Svensson, L. Swiderski, T. Szabolics, M. Szawlowski, G. Szepesi, T. T. Suzuki, B. Tal, T. Tala, A. R. Talbot, S. Talebzadeh, C. Taliercio, P. Tamain, C. Tame, W. Tang, M. Tardocchi, L. Taroni, D. Taylor, K. A. Taylor, D. Tegnered, G. Telesca, N. Teplova, D. Terranova, D. Testa, E. Tholerus, J. Thomas, J. D. Thomas, P. Thomas, A. Thompson, C-A Thompson, V. K. Thompson, L. Thorne, A. Thornton, A. S. Thrysoe, P. A. Tigwell, N. Tipton, I Tiseanu, H. Tojo, M. Tokitani, P. Tolias, M. Tomes, P. Tonner, M. Towndrow, P. Trimble, M. Tripsky, M. Tsalas, P. Tsavalas, D. Tskhakaya Jun, I Turner, M. M. Turner, M. Turnyanskiy, G. Tvalashvili, S. G. J. Tyrrell, A. Uccello, Z. Ul-Abidin, J. Uljanovs, D. Ulyatt, H. Urano, I Uytdenhouwen, A. P. Vadgama, D. Valcarcel, M. Valentinuzzi, M. Valisa, P. Vallejos Olivares, M. Valovic, M. Van De Mortel, D. Van Eester, W. Van Renterghem, G. J. van Rooij, J. Varje, S. Varoutis, S. Vartanian, K. Vasava, T. Vasilopoulou, J. Vega, G. Verdoolaege, R. Verhoeven, C. Verona, G. Verona Rinati, E. Veshchev, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, E. Viezzer, S. Villari, F. Villone, P. Vincenzi, I Vinyar, B. Viola, A. Vitins, Z. Vizvary, M. Vlad, I Voitsekhovitch, P. Vondracek, N. Vora, T. Vu, W. W. Pires de Sa, B. Wakeling, C. W. F. Waldon, N. Walkden, M. Walker, R. Walker, M. Walsh, E. Wang, N. Wang, S. Warder, R. J. Warren, J. Waterhouse, N. W. Watkins, C. Watts, T. Wauters, A. Weckmann, J. Weiland, H. Weisen, M. Weiszflog, C. Wellstood, A. T. West, M. R. Wheatley, S. Whetham, A. M. Whitehead, B. D. Whitehead, A. M. Widdowson, S. Wiesen, J. Wilkinson, J. Williams, M. Williams, A. R. Wilson, D. J. Wilson, H. R. Wilson, J. Wilson, M. Wischmeier, G. Withenshaw, A. Withycombe, D. M. Witts, D. Wood, R. Wood, C. Woodley, S. Wray, J. Wright, J. C. Wright, J. Wu, S. Wukitch, A. Wynn, T. Xu, D. Yadikin, W. Yanling, L. Yao, V Yavorskij, M. G. Yoo, C. Young, D. Young, I. D. Young, R. Young, J. Zacks, R. Zagorski, F. S. Zaitsev, R. Zanino, A. Zarins, K. D. Zastrow, M. Zerbini, W. Zhang, Y. Zhou, E. Zilli, V Zoita, S. Zoletnik, I Zychor, JET Contributors
Reference:
Tritium distributions on W-coated divertor tiles used in the third JET ITER-like wall campaign (Y. Hatano, S. E. Lee, J. Likonen, S. Koivuranta, M. Hara, S. Masuzaki, N. Asakura, K. Isobe, T. Hayashi, J. Ikonen, A. Widdowson, X. Litaudon, S. Abduallev, M. Abhangi, P. Abreu, M. Afzal, K. M. Aggarwal, T. Ahlgren, J. H. Ahn, L. Aho-Mantila, N. Aiba, M. Airila, R. Albanese, V Aldred, D. Alegre, E. Alessi, P. Aleynikov, A. Alfier, A. Alkseev, M. Allinson, B. Alper, E. Alves, G. Ambrosino, R. Ambrosino, L. Amicucci, V Amosov, E. Andersson Sunden, M. Angelone, M. Anghel, C. Angioni, L. Appel, C. Appelbee, P. Arena, M. Ariola, H. Arnichand, S. Arshad, A. Ash, N. Ashikawa, V Aslanyan, O. Asunta, F. Auriemma, Y. Austin, L. Avotina, M. D. Axton, C. Ayres, M. Bacharis, A. Baciero, D. Baiao, S. Bailey, A. Baker, I Balboa, M. Balden, N. Balshaw, R. Bament, J. W. Banks, Y. F. Baranov, M. A. Barnard, D. Barnes, M. Barnes, R. Barnsley, A. Baron Wiechec, L. Barrera Orte, M. Baruzzo, V Basiuk, M. Bassan, R. Bastow, A. Batista, P. Batistoni, R. Baughan, B. Bauvir, L. Baylor, B. Bazylev, J. Beal, P. S. Beaumont, M. Beckers, B. Beckett, A. Becoulet, N. Bekris, M. Beldishevski, K. Bell, F. Belli, M. Bellinger, E. Belonohy, N. Ben Ayed, N. A. Benterman, H. Bergasker, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, M. Berry, L. Bertalot, C. Besliu, M. Beurskens, B. Bieg, J. Bielecki, T. Biewer, M. Bigi, P. Bilkova, F. Binda, A. Bisoffi, J. P. S. Bizarro, C. Bjorkas, J. Blackburn, K. Blackman, T. R. Blackman, P. Blanchard, P. Blatchford, V Bobkov, A. Boboc, G. Bodnar, O. Bogar, I Bolshakova, T. Bolzonella, N. Bonanomi, F. Bonelli, J. Boom, J. Booth, D. Borba, D. Borodin, I Borodkina, A. Botrugno, C. Bottereau, P. Boulting, C. Bourdelle, M. Bowden, C. Bower, C. Bowman, T. Boyce, C. Boyd, H. J. Boyer, J. M. A. Bradshaw, V Braic, R. Bravanec, B. Breizman, S. Bremond, P. D. Brennan, S. Breton, A. Brett, S. Brezinsek, M. D. J. Bright, M. Brix, W. Broeckx, M. Brombin, A. Broslawski, D. P. D. Brown, M. Brown, E. Bruno, J. Bucalossi, J. Buch, J. Buchanan, M. A. Buckley, R. Budny, H. Bufferand, M. Bulman, N. Bulmer, P. Bunting, P. Buratti, A. Burckhart, A. Buscarino, A. Busse, N. K. Butler, I Bykov, J. Byrne, P. Cahyna, G. Calabro, I Calvo, Y. Camenen, P. Camp, D. C. Campling, J. Cane, B. Cannas, A. J. Capel, P. J. Card, A. Cardinali, P. Carman, M. Carr, D. Carralero, L. Carraro, B. B. Carvalho, I Carvalho, P. Carvalho, F. J. Casson, C. Castaldo, N. Catarino, J. Caumont, F. Causa, R. Cavazzana, K. Cave-Ayland, M. Cavinato, M. Cecconello, S. Ceccuzzi, E. Cecil, A. Cenedese, R. Cesario, C. D. Challis, M. Chandler, D. Chandra, C. S. Chang, A. Chankin, I. T. Chapman, S. C. Chapman, M. Chernyshova, G. Chitarin, G. Ciraolo, D. Ciric, J. Citrin, F. Clairet, E. Clark, M. Clark, R. Clarkson, D. Clatworthy, C. Clements, M. Cleverly, J. P. Coad, P. A. Coates, A. Cobalt, V Coccorese, V Cocilovo, S. Coda, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, I Coffey, L. Colas, S. Collins, D. Conka, S. Conroy, N. Conway, D. Coombs, D. Cooper, S. R. Cooper, C. Corradino, Y. Corre, G. Corrigan, S. Cortes, D. Coster, A. S. Couchman, M. P. Cox, T. Craciunescu, S. Cramp, R. Craven, F. Crisanti, G. Croci, D. Croft, K. Crombe, R. Crowe, N. Cruz, G. Cseh, A. Cufar, A. Cullen, M. Curuia, A. Czarnecka, H. Dabirikhah, P. Dalgliesh, S. Dalley, J. Dankowski, D. Darrow, O. Davies, W. Davis, C. Day, I. E. Day, M. De Bock, A. de Castro, E. de la Cal, E. De La Luna, G. De Masi, J. L. de Pablos, G. De Temmerman, G. De Tommasi, P. de Vries, K. Deakin, J. Deane, F. Degli Agostini, R. Dejarnac, E. Delabie, N. den Harder, R. O. Dendy, J. Denis, P. Denner, S. Devaux, P. Devynck, F. Di Maio, A. Di Siena, C. Di Troia, P. Dinca, R. D’Inca, B. Ding, T. Dittmar, H. Doerk, R. P. Doerner, T. Donne, S. E. Dorling, S. Dormido-Canto, S. Doswon, D. Douai, P. T. Doyle, A. Drenik, P. Drewelow, P. Drews, Ph Duckworth, R. Dumont, P. Dumortier, D. Dunai, M. Dunne, I Duran, F. Durodie, P. Dutta, B. P. Duval, R. Dux, K. Dylst, N. Dzysiuk, V P. Edappala, J. Edmond, A. M. Edwards, J. Edwards, Th Eich, A. Ekedahl, R. El-Jorf, C. G. Elsmore, M. Enachescu, G. Ericsson, F. Eriksson, J. Eriksson, L. G. Eriksson, B. Esposito, S. Esquembri, H. G. Esser, D. Esteve, B. Evans, G. E. Evans, G. Evison, G. D. Ewart, D. Fagan, M. Faitsch, D. Falie, A. Fanni, A. Fasoli, J. M. Faustin, N. Fawlk, L. Fazendeiro, N. Fedorczak, R. C. Felton, K. Fenton, A. Fernades, H. Fernandes, J. Ferreira, J. A. Fessey, O. Fevrier, O. Ficker, A. Field, S. Fietz, A. Figueiredo, J. Figueiredo, A. Fil, P. Finburg, M. Firdaouss, U. Fischer, L. Fittill, M. Fitzgerald, D. Flammini, J. Flanagan, C. Fleming, K. Flinders, N. Fonnesu, J. M. Fontdecaba, A. Formisano, L. Forsythe, L. Fortuna, E. Fortuna-Zalesna, M. Fortune, S. Foster, T. Franke, T. Franklin, M. Frasca, L. Frassinetti, M. Freisinger, R. Fresa, D. Frigione, V Fuchs, D. Fuller, S. Futatani, J. Fyvie, K. Gal, D. Galassi, K. Galazka, J. Galdon-Quiroga, J. Gallagher, D. Gallart, R. Galvao, X. Gao, Y. Gao, J. Garcia, A. Garcia-Carrasco, M. Garcia-Munoz, J-L Gardarein, L. Garzotti, P. Gaudio, E. Gauthier, D. F. Gear, S. J. Gee, B. Geiger, M. Gelfusa, S. Gerasimov, G. Gervasini, M. Gethins, Z. Ghani, M. Ghate, M. Gherendi, J. C. Giacalone, L. Giacomelli, C. S. Gibson, T. Giegerich, C. Gil, L. Gil, S. Gilligan, D. Gin, E. Giovannozzi, J. B. Girardo, C. Giroud, G. Giruzzi, S. Gloeggler, J. Godwin, J. Goff, P. Gohil, V Goloborod’ko, R. Gomes, B. Goncalves, M. Goniche, M. Goodliffe, A. Goodyear, G. Gorini, M. Gosk, R. Goulding, A. Goussarov, R. Gowland, B. Graham, M. E. Graham, J. P. Graves, N. Grazier, P. Grazier, N. R. Green, H. Greuner, B. Grierson, F. S. Griph, C. Grisolia, D. Grist, M. Groth, R. Grove, C. N. Grundy, J. Grzonka, D. Guard, C. Guerard, C. Guillemaut, R. Guirlet, C. Gurl, H. H. Utoh, L. J. Hackett, S. Hacquin, A. Hagar, R. Hager, A. Hakola, M. Halitovs, S. J. Hall, S. P. Hallworth Cook, C. Hamlyn-Harris, K. Hammond, C. Harrington, J. Harrison, D. Harting, F. Hasenbeck, D. R. Hatch, V T. D. Haupt, J. Hawes, N. C. Hawkes, J. Hawkins, P. Hawkins, P. W. Haydon, N. Hayter, S. Hazel, P. J. L. Heesterman, K. Heinola, C. Hellesen, T. Hellsten, W. Helou, O. N. Hemming, T. C. Hender, M. Henderson, S. S. Henderson, R. Henriques, D. Hepple, G. Hermon, P. Hertout, C. Hidalgo, E. G. Highcock, M. Hill, J. Hillairet, J. Hillesheim, D. Hillis, K. Hizanidis, A. Hjalmarsson, J. Hobirk, E. Hodille, C. H. A. Hogben, G. M. D. Hogeweij, A. Hollingsworth, S. Hollis, D. A. Homfray, J. Horcek, G. Hornung, A. R. Horton, L. D. Horton, L. Horvath, S. P. Hotchin, M. R. Hough, P. J. Howarth, A. Hubbard, A. Huber, V Huber, T. M. Huddleston, M. Hughes, G. T. A. Huijsmans, C. L. Hunter, P. Huynh, A. M. Hynes, D. Iglesias, N. Imazawa, F. Imbeaux, M. Imrisek, M. Incelli, P. Innocente, M. Irishkin, I. Ivanova-Stanik, S. Jachmich, A. S. Jacobsen, P. Jacquet, J. Jansons, A. Jardin, A. Jarvinen, F. Jaulmes, S. Jednorog, I Jenkins, C. Jeong, I Jepu, E. Joffrin, R. Johnson, T. Johnson, Jane Johnston, L. Joita, G. Jones, T. T. C. Jones, K. K. Hoshino, A. Kallenbach, K. Kamiya, J. Kaniewski, A. Kantor, A. Kappatou, J. Karhunen, D. Karkinsky, I Karnowska, M. Kaufman, G. Kaveney, Y. Kazakov, V Kazantzidis, D. L. Keeling, T. Keenan, J. Keep, M. Kempenaars, C. Kennedy, D. Kenny, J. Kent, O. N. Kent, E. Khilkevich, H. T. Kim, H. S. Kim, A. Kinch, C. King, D. King, R. F. King, D. J. Kinna, V Kiptily, A. Kirk, K. Kirov, A. Kirschner, G. Kizane, C. Klepper, A. Klix, P. Knight, S. J. Knipe, S. Knott, T. Kobuchi, F. Koechl, G. Kocsis, I Kodeli, L. Kogan, D. Kogut, Y. Kominis, M. Koeppen, B. Kos, T. Koskela, H. R. Koslowski, M. Koubiti, M. Kovari, E. Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, A. Krasilnikov, V Krasilnikov, N. Krawczyk, M. Kresina, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, U. Kruezi, I Ksiazek, A. Kukushkin, A. Kundu, T. Kurki-Suonio, S. Kwak, R. Kwiatkowski, O. J. Kwon, L. Laguardia, A. Lahtinen, A. Laing, N. Lam, H. T. Lambertz, C. Lane, P. T. Lang, S. Lanthaler, J. Lapins, A. Lasa, J. R. Last, E. Laszynska, R. Lawless, A. Lawson, K. D. Lawson, A. Lazaros, E. Lazzaro, J. Leddy, S. Lee, X. Lefebvre, H. J. Leggate, J. Lehmann, M. Lehnen, D. Leichtle, P. Leichuer, F. Leipold, I Lengar, M. Lennholm, E. Lerche, A. Lescinskis, S. Lesnoj, E. Letellier, M. Leyland, W. Leysen, L. Li, Y. Liang, J. Linke, Ch Linsmeier, B. Lipschultz, G. Liu, Y. Liu, V. P. Lo Schiavo, T. Loarer, A. Loarte, R. C. Lobel, B. Lomanowski, P. J. Lomas, J. Lonnroth, J. M. Lopez, J. Lopez-Razola, R. Lorenzini, U. Losada, J. J. Lovell, A. B. Loving, C. Lowry, T. Luce, R. M. A. Lucock, A. Lukin, C. Luna, M. Lungaroni, C. P. Lungu, M. Lungu, A. Lunniss, I Lupelli, A. Lyssoivan, N. Macdonald, P. Macheta, K. Maczewa, B. Magesh, P. Maget, C. Maggi, H. Maier, J. Mailloux, T. Makkonen, R. Makwana, A. Malaquias, A. Malizia, P. Manas, A. Manning, M. E. Manso, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, A. Manzanares, Ph Maquet, Y. Marandet, N. Marcenko, C. Marchetto, O. Marchuk, M. Marinelli, M. Marinucci, T. Markovic, D. Marocco, L. Marot, C. A. Marren, R. Marshal, A. Martin, Y. Martin, A. Martin de Aguilera, F. J. Martinez, J. R. Martin-Sols, Y. Martynova, S. Maruyama, A. Masiello, M. Maslov, S. Matejcik, M. Mattei, G. F. Matthews, F. Maviglia, M. Mayer, M. L. Mayoral, T. May-Smith, D. Mazon, C. Mazzotta, R. McAdams, P. J. McCarthy, K. G. McClements, O. McCormack, P. A. McCullen, D. McDonald, S. McIntosh, R. McKean, J. McKehon, R. C. Meadows, A. Meakins, F. Medina, M. Medland, S. Medley, S. Meigh, A. G. Meigs, G. Meisl, S. Meitner, L. Meneses, S. Menmuir, K. Mergia, I. R. Merrigan, Ph Mertens, S. Meshchaninov, A. Messiaen, H. Meyer, S. Mianowski, R. Michling, D. Middleton-Gear, J. Miettunen, F. Militello, E. Militello-Asp, G. Miloshevsky, F. Mink, S. Minucci, Y. Miyoshi, J. Mlynar, D. Molina, I Monakhov, M. Moneti, R. Mooney, S. Moradi, S. Mordijck, L. Moreira, R. Moreno, F. Moro, A. W. Morris, J. Morris, L. Moser, S. Mosher, D. Moulton, A. Murari, A. Muraro, S. Murphy, N. N. Asakura, Y. S. Na, F. Nabais, R. Naish, T. Nakano, E. Nardon, V Naulin, M. F. F. Nave, I Nedzelski, G. Nemtsev, F. Nespoli, A. Neto, R. Neu, V. S. Neverov, M. Newman, K. J. Nicholls, T. Nicolas, A. H. Nielsen, P. Nielsen, E. Nilsson, D. Nishijima, C. Noble, M. Nocente, D. Nodwell, K. Nordlund, H. Nordman, R. Nouailletas, I Nunes, M. Oberkofler, T. Odupitan, M. T. Ogawa, T. O’Gorman, M. Okabayashi, R. Olney, O. O’Molayo, M. Omullane, J. Ongena, F. Orsitto, J. Orszagh, I B. Oswuigwe, R. Otin, A. Owen, R. Paccagnella, N. Pace, D. Pacella, L. W. Packer, A. Page, E. Pajuste, S. Palazzo, S. Pamela, S. Panja, P. Papp, R. Paprok, V Parail, M. Park, F. Parra Diaz, M. Parsons, R. Pasqualotto, A. Patel, S. Pathak, D. Paton, H. Patten, A. Pau, E. Pawelec, C. Paz Soldan, A. Peackoc, I. J. Pearson, S-P Pehkonen, E. Peluso, C. Penot, A. Pereira, R. Pereira, P. P. Pereira Puglia, C. Perez von Thun, S. Peruzzo, S. Peschanyi, M. Peterka, P. Petersson, G. Petravich, A. Petre, N. Petrella, V Petrzilka, Y. Peysson, D. Pfefferle, V Philipps, M. Pillon, G. Pintsuk, P. Piovesan, A. Pires dos Reis, L. Piron, A. Pironti, F. Pisano, R. Pitts, F. Pizzo, V Plyusnin, N. Pomaro, O. G. Pompilian, P. J. Pool, S. Popovichev, M. T. Porfiri, C. Porosnicu, M. Porton, G. Possnert, S. Potzel, T. Powell, J. Pozzi, V Prajapati, R. Prakash, G. Prestopino, D. Price, M. Price, R. Price, P. Prior, R. Proudfoot, G. Pucella, P. Puglia, M. E. Puiatti, D. Pulley, K. Purahoo, Th Puetterich, E. Rachlew, M. Rack, R. Ragona, M. S. J. Rainford, A. Rakha, G. Ramogida, S. Ranjan, C. J. Rapson, J. J. Rasmussen, K. Rathod, G. Ratta, S. Ratynskaia, G. Ravera, C. Rayner, M. Rebai, D. Reece, A. Reed, D. Refy, B. Regan, J. Regana, M. Reich, N. Reid, F. Reimold, M. Reinhart, M. Reinke, D. Reiser, D. Rendell, C. Reux, S. D. A. Reyes Cortes, S. Reynolds, V Riccardo, N. Richardson, K. Riddle, D. Rigamonti, F. G. Rimini, J. Risner, M. Riva, C. Roach, R. J. Robins, S. A. Robinson, T. Robinson, D. W. Robson, R. Roccella, R. Rodionov, P. Rodrigues, J. Rodriguez, V Rohde, F. Romanelli, M. Romanelli, S. Romanelli, J. Romazanov, S. Rowe, M. Rubel, G. Rubinacci, G. Rubino, L. Ruchko, M. Ruiz, C. Ruset, J. Rzadkiewicz, S. Saarelma, R. Sabot, E. Safi, P. Sagar, G. Saibene, F. Saint-Laurent, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, R. Salmon, F. Salzedas, D. Samaddar, U. Samm, D. Sandiford, P. Santa, M. I. K. Santala, B. Santos, A. Santucci, F. Sartori, R. Sartori, O. Sauter, R. Scannell, T. Schlummer, K. Schmid, V Schmidt, S. Schmuck, M. Schneider, K. Schoepf, D. Schworer, S. D. Scott, G. Sergienko, M. Sertoli, A. Shabbir, S. E. Sharapov, A. Shaw, R. Shaw, H. Sheikh, A. Shepherd, A. Shevelev, A. Shumack, G. Sias, M. Sibbald, B. Sieglin, S. Silburn, A. Silva, C. Silva, P. A. Simmons, J. Simpson, J. Simpson-Hutchinson, A. Sinha, S. K. Sipila, A. C. C. Sips, P. Siren, A. Sirinelli, H. Sjostrand, M. Skiba, R. Skilton, K. Slabkowska, B. Slade, N. Smith, P. G. Smith, R. Smith, T. J. Smith, M. Smithies, L. Snoj, S. Soare, E. R. Solano, A. Somers, C. Sommariva, P. Sonato, A. Sopplesa, J. Sousa, C. Sozzi, S. Spagnolo, T. Spelzini, F. Spineanu, G. Stables, I Stamatelatos, M. F. Stamp, P. Staniec, G. Stankunas, C. Stan-Sion, M. J. Stead, E. Stefanikova, I Stepanov, V A. Stephen, M. Stephen, A. Stevens, B. D. Stevens, J. Strachan, P. Strand, H. R. Strauss, P. Strom, G. Stubbs, W. Studholme, F. Subba, H. P. Summers, J. Svensson, L. Swiderski, T. Szabolics, M. Szawlowski, G. Szepesi, T. T. Suzuki, B. Tal, T. Tala, A. R. Talbot, S. Talebzadeh, C. Taliercio, P. Tamain, C. Tame, W. Tang, M. Tardocchi, L. Taroni, D. Taylor, K. A. Taylor, D. Tegnered, G. Telesca, N. Teplova, D. Terranova, D. Testa, E. Tholerus, J. Thomas, J. D. Thomas, P. Thomas, A. Thompson, C-A Thompson, V. K. Thompson, L. Thorne, A. Thornton, A. S. Thrysoe, P. A. Tigwell, N. Tipton, I Tiseanu, H. Tojo, M. Tokitani, P. Tolias, M. Tomes, P. Tonner, M. Towndrow, P. Trimble, M. Tripsky, M. Tsalas, P. Tsavalas, D. Tskhakaya Jun, I Turner, M. M. Turner, M. Turnyanskiy, G. Tvalashvili, S. G. J. Tyrrell, A. Uccello, Z. Ul-Abidin, J. Uljanovs, D. Ulyatt, H. Urano, I Uytdenhouwen, A. P. Vadgama, D. Valcarcel, M. Valentinuzzi, M. Valisa, P. Vallejos Olivares, M. Valovic, M. Van De Mortel, D. Van Eester, W. Van Renterghem, G. J. van Rooij, J. Varje, S. Varoutis, S. Vartanian, K. Vasava, T. Vasilopoulou, J. Vega, G. Verdoolaege, R. Verhoeven, C. Verona, G. Verona Rinati, E. Veshchev, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, E. Viezzer, S. Villari, F. Villone, P. Vincenzi, I Vinyar, B. Viola, A. Vitins, Z. Vizvary, M. Vlad, I Voitsekhovitch, P. Vondracek, N. Vora, T. Vu, W. W. Pires de Sa, B. Wakeling, C. W. F. Waldon, N. Walkden, M. Walker, R. Walker, M. Walsh, E. Wang, N. Wang, S. Warder, R. J. Warren, J. Waterhouse, N. W. Watkins, C. Watts, T. Wauters, A. Weckmann, J. Weiland, H. Weisen, M. Weiszflog, C. Wellstood, A. T. West, M. R. Wheatley, S. Whetham, A. M. Whitehead, B. D. Whitehead, A. M. Widdowson, S. Wiesen, J. Wilkinson, J. Williams, M. Williams, A. R. Wilson, D. J. Wilson, H. R. Wilson, J. Wilson, M. Wischmeier, G. Withenshaw, A. Withycombe, D. M. Witts, D. Wood, R. Wood, C. Woodley, S. Wray, J. Wright, J. C. Wright, J. Wu, S. Wukitch, A. Wynn, T. Xu, D. Yadikin, W. Yanling, L. Yao, V Yavorskij, M. G. Yoo, C. Young, D. Young, I. D. Young, R. Young, J. Zacks, R. Zagorski, F. S. Zaitsev, R. Zanino, A. Zarins, K. D. Zastrow, M. Zerbini, W. Zhang, Y. Zhou, E. Zilli, V Zoita, S. Zoletnik, I Zychor, JET Contributors), In NUCLEAR MATERIALS AND ENERGY, volume 18, 2019.
Bibtex Entry:
@article{ ISI:000460107500044,
Author = {Hatano, Y. and Lee, S. E. and Likonen, J. and Koivuranta, S. and Hara,
   M. and Masuzaki, S. and Asakura, N. and Isobe, K. and Hayashi, T. and
   Ikonen, J. and Widdowson, A. and Litaudon, X. and Abduallev, S. and
   Abhangi, M. and Abreu, P. and Afzal, M. and Aggarwal, K. M. and Ahlgren,
   T. and Ahn, J. H. and Aho-Mantila, L. and Aiba, N. and Airila, M. and
   Albanese, R. and Aldred, V and Alegre, D. and Alessi, E. and Aleynikov,
   P. and Alfier, A. and Alkseev, A. and Allinson, M. and Alper, B. and
   Alves, E. and Ambrosino, G. and Ambrosino, R. and Amicucci, L. and
   Amosov, V and Sunden, E. Andersson and Angelone, M. and Anghel, M. and
   Angioni, C. and Appel, L. and Appelbee, C. and Arena, P. and Ariola, M.
   and Arnichand, H. and Arshad, S. and Ash, A. and Ashikawa, N. and
   Aslanyan, V and Asunta, O. and Auriemma, F. and Austin, Y. and Avotina,
   L. and Axton, M. D. and Ayres, C. and Bacharis, M. and Baciero, A. and
   Baiao, D. and Bailey, S. and Baker, A. and Balboa, I and Balden, M. and
   Balshaw, N. and Bament, R. and Banks, J. W. and Baranov, Y. F. and
   Barnard, M. A. and Barnes, D. and Barnes, M. and Barnsley, R. and
   Wiechec, A. Baron and Orte, L. Barrera and Baruzzo, M. and Basiuk, V and
   Bassan, M. and Bastow, R. and Batista, A. and Batistoni, P. and Baughan,
   R. and Bauvir, B. and Baylor, L. and Bazylev, B. and Beal, J. and
   Beaumont, P. S. and Beckers, M. and Beckett, B. and Becoulet, A. and
   Bekris, N. and Beldishevski, M. and Bell, K. and Belli, F. and
   Bellinger, M. and Belonohy, E. and Ben Ayed, N. and Benterman, N. A. and
   Bergasker, H. and Bernardo, J. and Bernert, M. and Berry, M. and
   Bertalot, L. and Besliu, C. and Beurskens, M. and Bieg, B. and Bielecki,
   J. and Biewer, T. and Bigi, M. and Bilkova, P. and Binda, F. and
   Bisoffi, A. and Bizarro, J. P. S. and Bjorkas, C. and Blackburn, J. and
   Blackman, K. and Blackman, T. R. and Blanchard, P. and Blatchford, P.
   and Bobkov, V and Boboc, A. and Bodnar, G. and Bogar, O. and Bolshakova,
   I and Bolzonella, T. and Bonanomi, N. and Bonelli, F. and Boom, J. and
   Booth, J. and Borba, D. and Borodin, D. and Borodkina, I and Botrugno,
   A. and Bottereau, C. and Boulting, P. and Bourdelle, C. and Bowden, M.
   and Bower, C. and Bowman, C. and Boyce, T. and Boyd, C. and Boyer, H. J.
   and Bradshaw, J. M. A. and Braic, V and Bravanec, R. and Breizman, B.
   and Bremond, S. and Brennan, P. D. and Breton, S. and Brett, A. and
   Brezinsek, S. and Bright, M. D. J. and Brix, M. and Broeckx, W. and
   Brombin, M. and Broslawski, A. and Brown, D. P. D. and Brown, M. and
   Bruno, E. and Bucalossi, J. and Buch, J. and Buchanan, J. and Buckley,
   M. A. and Budny, R. and Bufferand, H. and Bulman, M. and Bulmer, N. and
   Bunting, P. and Buratti, P. and Burckhart, A. and Buscarino, A. and
   Busse, A. and Butler, N. K. and Bykov, I and Byrne, J. and Cahyna, P.
   and Calabro, G. and Calvo, I and Camenen, Y. and Camp, P. and Campling,
   D. C. and Cane, J. and Cannas, B. and Capel, A. J. and Card, P. J. and
   Cardinali, A. and Carman, P. and Carr, M. and Carralero, D. and Carraro,
   L. and Carvalho, B. B. and Carvalho, I and Carvalho, P. and Casson, F.
   J. and Castaldo, C. and Catarino, N. and Caumont, J. and Causa, F. and
   Cavazzana, R. and Cave-Ayland, K. and Cavinato, M. and Cecconello, M.
   and Ceccuzzi, S. and Cecil, E. and Cenedese, A. and Cesario, R. and
   Challis, C. D. and Chandler, M. and Chandra, D. and Chang, C. S. and
   Chankin, A. and Chapman, I. T. and Chapman, S. C. and Chernyshova, M.
   and Chitarin, G. and Ciraolo, G. and Ciric, D. and Citrin, J. and
   Clairet, F. and Clark, E. and Clark, M. and Clarkson, R. and Clatworthy,
   D. and Clements, C. and Cleverly, M. and Coad, J. P. and Coates, P. A.
   and Cobalt, A. and Coccorese, V and Cocilovo, V and Coda, S. and Coelho,
   R. and Coenen, J. W. and Coffey, I and Colas, L. and Collins, S. and
   Conka, D. and Conroy, S. and Conway, N. and Coombs, D. and Cooper, D.
   and Cooper, S. R. and Corradino, C. and Corre, Y. and Corrigan, G. and
   Cortes, S. and Coster, D. and Couchman, A. S. and Cox, M. P. and
   Craciunescu, T. and Cramp, S. and Craven, R. and Crisanti, F. and Croci,
   G. and Croft, D. and Crombe, K. and Crowe, R. and Cruz, N. and Cseh, G.
   and Cufar, A. and Cullen, A. and Curuia, M. and Czarnecka, A. and
   Dabirikhah, H. and Dalgliesh, P. and Dalley, S. and Dankowski, J. and
   Darrow, D. and Davies, O. and Davis, W. and Day, C. and Day, I. E. and
   De Bock, M. and de Castro, A. and de la Cal, E. and De La Luna, E. and
   De Masi, G. and de Pablos, J. L. and De Temmerman, G. and De Tommasi, G.
   and de Vries, P. and Deakin, K. and Deane, J. and Degli Agostini, F. and
   Dejarnac, R. and Delabie, E. and den Harder, N. and Dendy, R. O. and
   Denis, J. and Denner, P. and Devaux, S. and Devynck, P. and Di Maio, F.
   and Di Siena, A. and Di Troia, C. and Dinca, P. and D'Inca, R. and Ding,
   B. and Dittmar, T. and Doerk, H. and Doerner, R. P. and Donne, T. and
   Dorling, S. E. and Dormido-Canto, S. and Doswon, S. and Douai, D. and
   Doyle, P. T. and Drenik, A. and Drewelow, P. and Drews, P. and
   Duckworth, Ph and Dumont, R. and Dumortier, P. and Dunai, D. and Dunne,
   M. and Duran, I and Durodie, F. and Dutta, P. and Duval, B. P. and Dux,
   R. and Dylst, K. and Dzysiuk, N. and Edappala, V, P. and Edmond, J. and
   Edwards, A. M. and Edwards, J. and Eich, Th and Ekedahl, A. and El-Jorf,
   R. and Elsmore, C. G. and Enachescu, M. and Ericsson, G. and Eriksson,
   F. and Eriksson, J. and Eriksson, L. G. and Esposito, B. and Esquembri,
   S. and Esser, H. G. and Esteve, D. and Evans, B. and Evans, G. E. and
   Evison, G. and Ewart, G. D. and Fagan, D. and Faitsch, M. and Falie, D.
   and Fanni, A. and Fasoli, A. and Faustin, J. M. and Fawlk, N. and
   Fazendeiro, L. and Fedorczak, N. and Felton, R. C. and Fenton, K. and
   Fernades, A. and Fernandes, H. and Ferreira, J. and Fessey, J. A. and
   Fevrier, O. and Ficker, O. and Field, A. and Fietz, S. and Figueiredo,
   A. and Figueiredo, J. and Fil, A. and Finburg, P. and Firdaouss, M. and
   Fischer, U. and Fittill, L. and Fitzgerald, M. and Flammini, D. and
   Flanagan, J. and Fleming, C. and Flinders, K. and Fonnesu, N. and
   Fontdecaba, J. M. and Formisano, A. and Forsythe, L. and Fortuna, L. and
   Fortuna-Zalesna, E. and Fortune, M. and Foster, S. and Franke, T. and
   Franklin, T. and Frasca, M. and Frassinetti, L. and Freisinger, M. and
   Fresa, R. and Frigione, D. and Fuchs, V and Fuller, D. and Futatani, S.
   and Fyvie, J. and Gal, K. and Galassi, D. and Galazka, K. and
   Galdon-Quiroga, J. and Gallagher, J. and Gallart, D. and Galvao, R. and
   Gao, X. and Gao, Y. and Garcia, J. and Garcia-Carrasco, A. and
   Garcia-Munoz, M. and Gardarein, J-L and Garzotti, L. and Gaudio, P. and
   Gauthier, E. and Gear, D. F. and Gee, S. J. and Geiger, B. and Gelfusa,
   M. and Gerasimov, S. and Gervasini, G. and Gethins, M. and Ghani, Z. and
   Ghate, M. and Gherendi, M. and Giacalone, J. C. and Giacomelli, L. and
   Gibson, C. S. and Giegerich, T. and Gil, C. and Gil, L. and Gilligan, S.
   and Gin, D. and Giovannozzi, E. and Girardo, J. B. and Giroud, C. and
   Giruzzi, G. and Gloeggler, S. and Godwin, J. and Goff, J. and Gohil, P.
   and Goloborod'ko, V and Gomes, R. and Goncalves, B. and Goniche, M. and
   Goodliffe, M. and Goodyear, A. and Gorini, G. and Gosk, M. and Goulding,
   R. and Goussarov, A. and Gowland, R. and Graham, B. and Graham, M. E.
   and Graves, J. P. and Grazier, N. and Grazier, P. and Green, N. R. and
   Greuner, H. and Grierson, B. and Griph, F. S. and Grisolia, C. and
   Grist, D. and Groth, M. and Grove, R. and Grundy, C. N. and Grzonka, J.
   and Guard, D. and Guerard, C. and Guillemaut, C. and Guirlet, R. and
   Gurl, C. and Utoh, H. H. and Hackett, L. J. and Hacquin, S. and Hagar,
   A. and Hager, R. and Hakola, A. and Halitovs, M. and Hall, S. J. and
   Cook, S. P. Hallworth and Hamlyn-Harris, C. and Hammond, K. and
   Harrington, C. and Harrison, J. and Harting, D. and Hasenbeck, F. and
   Hatch, D. R. and Haupt, V, T. D. and Hawes, J. and Hawkes, N. C. and
   Hawkins, J. and Hawkins, P. and Haydon, P. W. and Hayter, N. and Hazel,
   S. and Heesterman, P. J. L. and Heinola, K. and Hellesen, C. and
   Hellsten, T. and Helou, W. and Hemming, O. N. and Hender, T. C. and
   Henderson, M. and Henderson, S. S. and Henriques, R. and Hepple, D. and
   Hermon, G. and Hertout, P. and Hidalgo, C. and Highcock, E. G. and Hill,
   M. and Hillairet, J. and Hillesheim, J. and Hillis, D. and Hizanidis, K.
   and Hjalmarsson, A. and Hobirk, J. and Hodille, E. and Hogben, C. H. A.
   and Hogeweij, G. M. D. and Hollingsworth, A. and Hollis, S. and Homfray,
   D. A. and Horcek, J. and Hornung, G. and Horton, A. R. and Horton, L. D.
   and Horvath, L. and Hotchin, S. P. and Hough, M. R. and Howarth, P. J.
   and Hubbard, A. and Huber, A. and Huber, V and Huddleston, T. M. and
   Hughes, M. and Huijsmans, G. T. A. and Hunter, C. L. and Huynh, P. and
   Hynes, A. M. and Iglesias, D. and Imazawa, N. and Imbeaux, F. and
   Imrisek, M. and Incelli, M. and Innocente, P. and Irishkin, M. and
   Ivanova-Stanik, I. and Jachmich, S. and Jacobsen, A. S. and Jacquet, P.
   and Jansons, J. and Jardin, A. and Jarvinen, A. and Jaulmes, F. and
   Jednorog, S. and Jenkins, I and Jeong, C. and Jepu, I and Joffrin, E.
   and Johnson, R. and Johnson, T. and Johnston, Jane and Joita, L. and
   Jones, G. and Jones, T. T. C. and Hoshino, K. K. and Kallenbach, A. and
   Kamiya, K. and Kaniewski, J. and Kantor, A. and Kappatou, A. and
   Karhunen, J. and Karkinsky, D. and Karnowska, I and Kaufman, M. and
   Kaveney, G. and Kazakov, Y. and Kazantzidis, V and Keeling, D. L. and
   Keenan, T. and Keep, J. and Kempenaars, M. and Kennedy, C. and Kenny, D.
   and Kent, J. and Kent, O. N. and Khilkevich, E. and Kim, H. T. and Kim,
   H. S. and Kinch, A. and King, C. and King, D. and King, R. F. and Kinna,
   D. J. and Kiptily, V and Kirk, A. and Kirov, K. and Kirschner, A. and
   Kizane, G. and Klepper, C. and Klix, A. and Knight, P. and Knipe, S. J.
   and Knott, S. and Kobuchi, T. and Koechl, F. and Kocsis, G. and Kodeli,
   I and Kogan, L. and Kogut, D. and Kominis, Y. and Koeppen, M. and Kos,
   B. and Koskela, T. and Koslowski, H. R. and Koubiti, M. and Kovari, M.
   and Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, E. and Krasilnikov, A. and Krasilnikov, V and
   Krawczyk, N. and Kresina, M. and Krieger, K. and Krivska, A. and Kruezi,
   U. and Ksiazek, I and Kukushkin, A. and Kundu, A. and Kurki-Suonio, T.
   and Kwak, S. and Kwiatkowski, R. and Kwon, O. J. and Laguardia, L. and
   Lahtinen, A. and Laing, A. and Lam, N. and Lambertz, H. T. and Lane, C.
   and Lang, P. T. and Lanthaler, S. and Lapins, J. and Lasa, A. and Last,
   J. R. and Laszynska, E. and Lawless, R. and Lawson, A. and Lawson, K. D.
   and Lazaros, A. and Lazzaro, E. and Leddy, J. and Lee, S. and Lefebvre,
   X. and Leggate, H. J. and Lehmann, J. and Lehnen, M. and Leichtle, D.
   and Leichuer, P. and Leipold, F. and Lengar, I and Lennholm, M. and
   Lerche, E. and Lescinskis, A. and Lesnoj, S. and Letellier, E. and
   Leyland, M. and Leysen, W. and Li, L. and Liang, Y. and Linke, J. and
   Linsmeier, Ch and Lipschultz, B. and Liu, G. and Liu, Y. and Lo Schiavo,
   V. P. and Loarer, T. and Loarte, A. and Lobel, R. C. and Lomanowski, B.
   and Lomas, P. J. and Lonnroth, J. and Lopez, J. M. and Lopez-Razola, J.
   and Lorenzini, R. and Losada, U. and Lovell, J. J. and Loving, A. B. and
   Lowry, C. and Luce, T. and Lucock, R. M. A. and Lukin, A. and Luna, C.
   and Lungaroni, M. and Lungu, C. P. and Lungu, M. and Lunniss, A. and
   Lupelli, I and Lyssoivan, A. and Macdonald, N. and Macheta, P. and
   Maczewa, K. and Magesh, B. and Maget, P. and Maggi, C. and Maier, H. and
   Mailloux, J. and Makkonen, T. and Makwana, R. and Malaquias, A. and
   Malizia, A. and Manas, P. and Manning, A. and Manso, M. E. and Mantica,
   P. and Mantsinen, M. and Manzanares, A. and Maquet, Ph and Marandet, Y.
   and Marcenko, N. and Marchetto, C. and Marchuk, O. and Marinelli, M. and
   Marinucci, M. and Markovic, T. and Marocco, D. and Marot, L. and Marren,
   C. A. and Marshal, R. and Martin, A. and Martin, Y. and Martin de
   Aguilera, A. and Martinez, F. J. and Martin-Sols, J. R. and Martynova,
   Y. and Maruyama, S. and Masiello, A. and Maslov, M. and Matejcik, S. and
   Mattei, M. and Matthews, G. F. and Maviglia, F. and Mayer, M. and
   Mayoral, M. L. and May-Smith, T. and Mazon, D. and Mazzotta, C. and
   McAdams, R. and McCarthy, P. J. and McClements, K. G. and McCormack, O.
   and McCullen, P. A. and McDonald, D. and McIntosh, S. and McKean, R. and
   McKehon, J. and Meadows, R. C. and Meakins, A. and Medina, F. and
   Medland, M. and Medley, S. and Meigh, S. and Meigs, A. G. and Meisl, G.
   and Meitner, S. and Meneses, L. and Menmuir, S. and Mergia, K. and
   Merrigan, I. R. and Mertens, Ph and Meshchaninov, S. and Messiaen, A.
   and Meyer, H. and Mianowski, S. and Michling, R. and Middleton-Gear, D.
   and Miettunen, J. and Militello, F. and Militello-Asp, E. and
   Miloshevsky, G. and Mink, F. and Minucci, S. and Miyoshi, Y. and Mlynar,
   J. and Molina, D. and Monakhov, I and Moneti, M. and Mooney, R. and
   Moradi, S. and Mordijck, S. and Moreira, L. and Moreno, R. and Moro, F.
   and Morris, A. W. and Morris, J. and Moser, L. and Mosher, S. and
   Moulton, D. and Murari, A. and Muraro, A. and Murphy, S. and Asakura, N.
   N. and Na, Y. S. and Nabais, F. and Naish, R. and Nakano, T. and Nardon,
   E. and Naulin, V and Nave, M. F. F. and Nedzelski, I and Nemtsev, G. and
   Nespoli, F. and Neto, A. and Neu, R. and Neverov, V. S. and Newman, M.
   and Nicholls, K. J. and Nicolas, T. and Nielsen, A. H. and Nielsen, P.
   and Nilsson, E. and Nishijima, D. and Noble, C. and Nocente, M. and
   Nodwell, D. and Nordlund, K. and Nordman, H. and Nouailletas, R. and
   Nunes, I and Oberkofler, M. and Odupitan, T. and Ogawa, M. T. and
   O'Gorman, T. and Okabayashi, M. and Olney, R. and O'Molayo, O. and
   Omullane, M. and Ongena, J. and Orsitto, F. and Orszagh, J. and
   Oswuigwe, I, B. and Otin, R. and Owen, A. and Paccagnella, R. and Pace,
   N. and Pacella, D. and Packer, L. W. and Page, A. and Pajuste, E. and
   Palazzo, S. and Pamela, S. and Panja, S. and Papp, P. and Paprok, R. and
   Parail, V and Park, M. and Diaz, F. Parra and Parsons, M. and
   Pasqualotto, R. and Patel, A. and Pathak, S. and Paton, D. and Patten,
   H. and Pau, A. and Pawelec, E. and Soldan, C. Paz and Peackoc, A. and
   Pearson, I. J. and Pehkonen, S-P and Peluso, E. and Penot, C. and
   Pereira, A. and Pereira, R. and Puglia, P. P. Pereira and von Thun, C.
   Perez and Peruzzo, S. and Peschanyi, S. and Peterka, M. and Petersson,
   P. and Petravich, G. and Petre, A. and Petrella, N. and Petrzilka, V and
   Peysson, Y. and Pfefferle, D. and Philipps, V and Pillon, M. and
   Pintsuk, G. and Piovesan, P. and dos Reis, A. Pires and Piron, L. and
   Pironti, A. and Pisano, F. and Pitts, R. and Pizzo, F. and Plyusnin, V
   and Pomaro, N. and Pompilian, O. G. and Pool, P. J. and Popovichev, S.
   and Porfiri, M. T. and Porosnicu, C. and Porton, M. and Possnert, G. and
   Potzel, S. and Powell, T. and Pozzi, J. and Prajapati, V and Prakash, R.
   and Prestopino, G. and Price, D. and Price, M. and Price, R. and Prior,
   P. and Proudfoot, R. and Pucella, G. and Puglia, P. and Puiatti, M. E.
   and Pulley, D. and Purahoo, K. and Puetterich, Th and Rachlew, E. and
   Rack, M. and Ragona, R. and Rainford, M. S. J. and Rakha, A. and
   Ramogida, G. and Ranjan, S. and Rapson, C. J. and Rasmussen, J. J. and
   Rathod, K. and Ratta, G. and Ratynskaia, S. and Ravera, G. and Rayner,
   C. and Rebai, M. and Reece, D. and Reed, A. and Refy, D. and Regan, B.
   and Regana, J. and Reich, M. and Reid, N. and Reimold, F. and Reinhart,
   M. and Reinke, M. and Reiser, D. and Rendell, D. and Reux, C. and Reyes
   Cortes, S. D. A. and Reynolds, S. and Riccardo, V and Richardson, N. and
   Riddle, K. and Rigamonti, D. and Rimini, F. G. and Risner, J. and Riva,
   M. and Roach, C. and Robins, R. J. and Robinson, S. A. and Robinson, T.
   and Robson, D. W. and Roccella, R. and Rodionov, R. and Rodrigues, P.
   and Rodriguez, J. and Rohde, V and Romanelli, F. and Romanelli, M. and
   Romanelli, S. and Romazanov, J. and Rowe, S. and Rubel, M. and
   Rubinacci, G. and Rubino, G. and Ruchko, L. and Ruiz, M. and Ruset, C.
   and Rzadkiewicz, J. and Saarelma, S. and Sabot, R. and Safi, E. and
   Sagar, P. and Saibene, G. and Saint-Laurent, F. and Salewski, M. and
   Salmi, A. and Salmon, R. and Salzedas, F. and Samaddar, D. and Samm, U.
   and Sandiford, D. and Santa, P. and Santala, M. I. K. and Santos, B. and
   Santucci, A. and Sartori, F. and Sartori, R. and Sauter, O. and
   Scannell, R. and Schlummer, T. and Schmid, K. and Schmidt, V and
   Schmuck, S. and Schneider, M. and Schoepf, K. and Schworer, D. and
   Scott, S. D. and Sergienko, G. and Sertoli, M. and Shabbir, A. and
   Sharapov, S. E. and Shaw, A. and Shaw, R. and Sheikh, H. and Shepherd,
   A. and Shevelev, A. and Shumack, A. and Sias, G. and Sibbald, M. and
   Sieglin, B. and Silburn, S. and Silva, A. and Silva, C. and Simmons, P.
   A. and Simpson, J. and Simpson-Hutchinson, J. and Sinha, A. and Sipila,
   S. K. and Sips, A. C. C. and Siren, P. and Sirinelli, A. and Sjostrand,
   H. and Skiba, M. and Skilton, R. and Slabkowska, K. and Slade, B. and
   Smith, N. and Smith, P. G. and Smith, R. and Smith, T. J. and Smithies,
   M. and Snoj, L. and Soare, S. and Solano, E. R. and Somers, A. and
   Sommariva, C. and Sonato, P. and Sopplesa, A. and Sousa, J. and Sozzi,
   C. and Spagnolo, S. and Spelzini, T. and Spineanu, F. and Stables, G.
   and Stamatelatos, I and Stamp, M. F. and Staniec, P. and Stankunas, G.
   and Stan-Sion, C. and Stead, M. J. and Stefanikova, E. and Stepanov, I
   and Stephen, V, A. and Stephen, M. and Stevens, A. and Stevens, B. D.
   and Strachan, J. and Strand, P. and Strauss, H. R. and Strom, P. and
   Stubbs, G. and Studholme, W. and Subba, F. and Summers, H. P. and
   Svensson, J. and Swiderski, L. and Szabolics, T. and Szawlowski, M. and
   Szepesi, G. and Suzuki, T. T. and Tal, B. and Tala, T. and Talbot, A. R.
   and Talebzadeh, S. and Taliercio, C. and Tamain, P. and Tame, C. and
   Tang, W. and Tardocchi, M. and Taroni, L. and Taylor, D. and Taylor, K.
   A. and Tegnered, D. and Telesca, G. and Teplova, N. and Terranova, D.
   and Testa, D. and Tholerus, E. and Thomas, J. and Thomas, J. D. and
   Thomas, P. and Thompson, A. and Thompson, C-A and Thompson, V. K. and
   Thorne, L. and Thornton, A. and Thrysoe, A. S. and Tigwell, P. A. and
   Tipton, N. and Tiseanu, I and Tojo, H. and Tokitani, M. and Tolias, P.
   and Tomes, M. and Tonner, P. and Towndrow, M. and Trimble, P. and
   Tripsky, M. and Tsalas, M. and Tsavalas, P. and Jun, D. Tskhakaya and
   Turner, I and Turner, M. M. and Turnyanskiy, M. and Tvalashvili, G. and
   Tyrrell, S. G. J. and Uccello, A. and Ul-Abidin, Z. and Uljanovs, J. and
   Ulyatt, D. and Urano, H. and Uytdenhouwen, I and Vadgama, A. P. and
   Valcarcel, D. and Valentinuzzi, M. and Valisa, M. and Olivares, P.
   Vallejos and Valovic, M. and Van De Mortel, M. and Van Eester, D. and
   Van Renterghem, W. and van Rooij, G. J. and Varje, J. and Varoutis, S.
   and Vartanian, S. and Vasava, K. and Vasilopoulou, T. and Vega, J. and
   Verdoolaege, G. and Verhoeven, R. and Verona, C. and Rinati, G. Verona
   and Veshchev, E. and Vianello, N. and Vicente, J. and Viezzer, E. and
   Villari, S. and Villone, F. and Vincenzi, P. and Vinyar, I and Viola, B.
   and Vitins, A. and Vizvary, Z. and Vlad, M. and Voitsekhovitch, I and
   Vondracek, P. and Vora, N. and Vu, T. and Pires de Sa, W. W. and
   Wakeling, B. and Waldon, C. W. F. and Walkden, N. and Walker, M. and
   Walker, R. and Walsh, M. and Wang, E. and Wang, N. and Warder, S. and
   Warren, R. J. and Waterhouse, J. and Watkins, N. W. and Watts, C. and
   Wauters, T. and Weckmann, A. and Weiland, J. and Weisen, H. and
   Weiszflog, M. and Wellstood, C. and West, A. T. and Wheatley, M. R. and
   Whetham, S. and Whitehead, A. M. and Whitehead, B. D. and Widdowson, A.
   M. and Wiesen, S. and Wilkinson, J. and Williams, J. and Williams, M.
   and Wilson, A. R. and Wilson, D. J. and Wilson, H. R. and Wilson, J. and
   Wischmeier, M. and Withenshaw, G. and Withycombe, A. and Witts, D. M.
   and Wood, D. and Wood, R. and Woodley, C. and Wray, S. and Wright, J.
   and Wright, J. C. and Wu, J. and Wukitch, S. and Wynn, A. and Xu, T. and
   Yadikin, D. and Yanling, W. and Yao, L. and Yavorskij, V and Yoo, M. G.
   and Young, C. and Young, D. and Young, I. D. and Young, R. and Zacks, J.
   and Zagorski, R. and Zaitsev, F. S. and Zanino, R. and Zarins, A. and
   Zastrow, K. D. and Zerbini, M. and Zhang, W. and Zhou, Y. and Zilli, E.
   and Zoita, V and Zoletnik, S. and Zychor, I and JET Contributors},
Title = {{Tritium distributions on W-coated divertor tiles used in the third JET
   ITER-like wall campaign}},
Journal = {{NUCLEAR MATERIALS AND ENERGY}},
Year = {{2019}},
Volume = {{18}},
Pages = {{258-261}},
Month = {{JAN}},
DOI = {{10.1016/j.nme.2019.01.001}},
EISSN = {{2352-1791}},
ResearcherID-Numbers = {{Sousa, Jorge/M-6158-2013
   Alves, E./P-5031-2019
   Carvalho, Pedro/P-3452-2019
   Bolshakova, Inessa/R-3601-2017
   Groth, Mathias/G-2227-2013
   Coelho, Rui/N-2692-2013
   Rigamonti, Davide/R-9788-2019
   Calvo, Ivan/B-3444-2009
   Wiesen, Sven/P-9185-2019
   Fresa, Raffaele/I-3330-2012}},
ORCID-Numbers = {{Sousa, Jorge/0000-0003-3678-7610
   Alves, E./0000-0003-0633-8937
   Carvalho, Pedro/0000-0002-8480-0499
   Coelho, Rui/0000-0002-1127-1661
   Rigamonti, Davide/0000-0003-0183-0965
   Calvo, Ivan/0000-0003-3118-3463
   Wiesen, Sven/0000-0002-3696-5475
   Fresa, Raffaele/0000-0001-5140-0299}},
Unique-ID = {{ISI:000460107500044}},
}

This entry was posted by . Bookmark the permalink.