Modification of the Alfven wave spectrum by pellet injection

by H. J. C. Oliver, S. E. Sharapov, B. N. Breizman, A. K. Fontanilla, D. A. Spong, D. Terranova, S. Abduallev, M. Abhangi, P. Abreu, V Afanasev, M. Afzal, K. M. Aggarwal, T. Ahlgren, L. Aho-Mantila, N. Aiba, M. Airila, T. Alarcon, R. Albanese, D. Alegre, S. Aleiferis, E. Alessi, P. Aleynikov, A. Alkseev, M. Allinson, B. Alper, E. Alves, G. Ambrosino, R. Ambrosino, V Amosov, E. Andersson Sunden, R. Andrews, M. Angelone, M. Anghel, C. Angioni, L. Appel, C. Appelbee, P. Arena, M. Ariola, S. Arshad, J. Artaud, W. Arter, A. Ash, N. Ashikawa, V Aslanyan, O. Asunta, O. Asztalos, F. Auriemma, Y. Austin, L. Avotina, M. Axton, C. Ayres, A. Baciero, D. Baiao, I Balboa, M. Balden, N. Balshaw, V. K. Bandaru, J. Banks, Y. F. Baranov, C. Barcellona, T. Barnard, M. Barnes, R. Barnsley, A. Baron Wiechec, L. Barrera Orte, M. Baruzzo, V Basiuk, M. Bassan, R. Bastow, A. Batista, P. Batistoni, L. Baumane, B. Bauvir, L. Baylor, P. S. Beaumont, M. Beckers, B. Beckett, N. Bekris, M. Beldishevski, K. Bell, F. Belli, E. Belonohy, J. Benayas, H. Bergsaker, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, M. Berry, L. Bertalot, C. Besiliu, H. Betar, M. Beurskens, J. Bielecki, T. Biewer, R. Bilato, O. Biletskyi, P. Bilkova, F. Binda, G. Birkenmeier, J. P. S. Bizarro, C. Bjorkas, J. Blackburn, T. R. Blackman, P. Blanchard, P. Blatchford, V Bobkov, A. Boboc, O. Bogar, P. Bohm, T. Bohm, I Bolshakova, T. Bolzonella, N. Bonanomi, L. Boncagni, D. Bonfiglio, X. Bonnin, J. Boom, D. Borba, D. Borodin, I Borodkina, C. Boulbe, C. Bourdelle, M. Bowden, C. Bowman, T. Boyce, H. Boyer, S. C. Bradnam, V Braic, R. Bravanec, B. Breizman, D. Brennan, S. Breton, A. Brett, S. Brezinsek, M. Bright, M. Brix, W. Broeckx, M. Brombin, A. Broslawski, B. Brown, D. Brunetti, E. Bruno, J. Buch, J. Buchanan, R. Buckingham, M. Buckley, M. Bucolo, R. Budny, H. Bufferand, S. Buller, P. Bunting, P. Buratti, A. Burckhart, G. Burroughes, A. Buscarino, A. Busse, D. Butcher, B. Butler, I Bykov, P. Cahyna, G. Calabro, L. Calacci, D. Callaghan, J. Callaghan, I Calvo, Y. Camenen, P. Camp, D. C. Campling, B. Cannas, A. Capat, S. Carcangiu, P. Card, A. Cardinali, P. Carman, D. Carnevale, M. Carr, D. Carralero, L. Carraro, B. B. Carvalho, I Carvalho, P. Carvalho, D. D. Carvalho, F. J. Casson, C. Castaldo, N. Catarino, F. Causa, R. Cavazzana, K. Cave-Ayland, M. Cavedon, M. Cecconello, S. Ceccuzzi, E. Cecil, C. D. Challis, D. Chandra, C. S. Chang, A. Chankin, I. T. Chapman, B. Chapman, S. C. Chapman, M. Chernyshova, A. Chiariello, G. Chitarin, P. Chmielewski, L. Chone, G. Ciraolo, D. Ciric, J. Citrin, F. Clairet, M. Clark, E. Clark, R. Clarkson, R. Clay, C. Clements, J. P. Coad, P. Coates, A. Cobalt, V Coccorese, V Cocilovo, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, I Coffey, L. Colas, B. Colling, S. Collins, D. Conka, S. Conroy, N. Conway, D. Coombs, S. R. Cooper, C. Corradino, Y. Corre, G. Corrigan, D. Coster, T. Craciunescu, S. Cramp, C. Crapper, F. Crisanti, G. Croci, D. Croft, K. Crombe, N. Cruz, G. Cseh, A. Cufar, A. Cullen, P. Curson, M. Curuia, A. Czarnecka, T. Czarski, I Cziegler, H. Dabirikhah, A. Dal Molin, P. Dalgliesh, S. Dalley, J. Dankowski, D. Darrow, P. David, A. Davies, W. Davis, K. Dawson, I Day, C. Day, M. De Bock, A. de Castro, G. De Dominici, E. de la Cal, E. de la Luna, G. De Masi, G. De Temmerman, G. De Tommasi, P. de Vries, J. Deane, R. Dejarnac, D. Del Sarto, E. Delabie, V Demerdzhiev, A. Dempsey, N. den Harder, R. O. Dendy, J. Denis, P. Denner, S. Devaux, P. Devynck, F. Di Maio, A. Di Siena, C. Di Troia, D. Dickinson, P. Dinca, T. Dittmar, J. Dobrashian, H. Doerk, R. P. Doerner, F. Domptail, T. Donne, S. E. Dorling, D. Douai, S. Dowson, A. Drenik, M. Dreval, P. Drewelow, P. Drews, Ph Duckworth, R. Dumont, P. Dumortier, D. Dunai, M. Dunne, I Duran, F. Durodie, P. Dutta, B. P. Duval, R. Dux, K. Dylst, V P. Edappala, A. M. Edwards, J. S. Edwards, Th Eich, N. Eidietis, A. Eksaeva, R. Ellis, G. Ellwood, C. Elsmore, S. Emery, M. Enachescu, G. Ericsson, J. Eriksson, F. Eriksson, L. G. Eriksson, S. Ertmer, S. Esquembri, A. L. Esquisabel, H. G. Esser, G. Ewart, E. Fable, D. Fagan, M. Faitsch, D. Falie, A. Fanni, A. Farahani, A. Fasoli, B. Faugeras, S. Fazinic, F. Felici, R. C. Felton, S. Feng, A. Fernades, H. Fernandes, J. Ferreira, D. R. Ferreira, G. Ferro, J. A. Fessey, O. Ficker, A. Field, S. Fietz, L. Figini, J. Figueiredo, A. Figueiredo, N. Fil, P. Finburg, U. Fischer, L. Fittill, M. Fitzgerald, D. Flammini, J. Flanagan, K. Flinders, S. Foley, N. Fonnesu, J. M. Fontdecaba, A. Formisano, L. Forsythe, L. Fortuna, E. Fransson, M. Frasca, L. Frassinetti, M. Freisinger, R. Fresa, R. Fridstrom, D. Frigione, V Fuchs, V Fusco, S. Futatani, K. Gal, D. Galassi, K. Galazka, S. Galeani, D. Gallart, R. Galvao, Y. Gao, J. Garcia, A. Garcia-Carrasco, M. Garcia-Munoz, M. Gardener, L. Garzotti, J. Gaspar, P. Gaudio, D. Gear, T. Gebhart, S. Gee, B. Geiger, M. Gelfusa, R. George, S. Gerasimov, G. Gervasini, M. Gethins, Z. Ghani, M. Ghate, M. Gherendi, F. Ghezzi, J. C. Giacalone, L. Giacomelli, G. Giacometti, K. Gibson, T. Giegerich, L. Gil, M. R. Gilbert, D. Gin, E. Giovannozzi, C. Giroud, S. Gloeggler, J. Goff, P. Gohil, V Goloborod’ko, R. Gomes, B. Goncalves, M. Goniche, A. Goodyear, G. Gorini, T. Goerler, R. Goulding, A. Goussarov, B. Graham, J. P. Graves, H. Greuner, B. Grierson, J. Griffiths, S. Griph, D. Grist, M. Groth, R. Grove, M. Gruca, D. Guard, C. Guerard, C. Guillemaut, R. Guirlet, S. Gulati, C. Gurl, A. Gutierrez-Milla, H. H. Utoh, L. Hackett, S. Hacquin, R. Hager, A. Hakola, M. Halitovs, S. Hall, S. Hallworth-Cook, C. Ham, M. Hamed, N. Hamilton, C. Hamlyn-Harris, K. Hammond, G. Hancu, J. Harrison, D. Harting, F. Hasenbeck, Y. Hatano, D. R. Hatch, T. Haupt, J. Hawes, N. C. Hawkes, J. Hawkins, P. Hawkins, S. Hazel, P. Heesterman, K. Heinola, C. Hellesen, T. Hellsten, W. Helou, O. Hemming, T. C. Hender, S. S. Henderson, M. Henderson, R. Henriques, D. Hepple, J. Herfindal, G. Hermon, C. Hidalgo, W. Higginson, E. G. Highcock, J. Hillesheim, D. Hillis, K. Hizanidis, A. Hjalmarsson, A. Ho, J. Hobirk, C. H. A. Hogben, G. M. D. Hogeweij, A. Hollingsworth, S. Hollis, M. Hoelzl, J-J Honore, M. Hook, D. Hopley, J. Horacek, G. Hornung, A. Horton, L. D. Horton, L. Horvath, S. P. Hotchin, R. Howell, A. Hubbard, A. Huber, V Huber, T. M. Huddleston, M. Hughes, J. Hughes, G. T. A. Huijsmans, P. Huynh, A. Hynes, I. Igaune, D. Iglesias, N. Imazawa, M. Imrisek, M. Incelli, P. Innocente, I. Ivanova-Stanik, E. Ivings, S. Jachmich, A. Jackson, T. Jackson, P. Jacquet, J. Jansons, F. Jaulmes, S. Jednorog, I Jenkins, I Jepu, T. Johnson, R. Johnson, J. Johnston, L. Joita, J. Joly, E. Jonasson, T. Jones, C. Jones, L. Jones, G. Jones, N. Jones, M. Juvonen, K. K. Hoshino, A. Kallenbach, M. Kalsey, T. Kaltiaisenaho, K. Kamiya, J. Kaniewski, A. Kantor, A. Kappatou, J. Karhunen, D. Karkinsky, M. Kaufman, G. Kaveney, Y. Kazakov, V Kazantzidis, D. L. Keeling, F. P. Keenan, M. Kempenaars, O. Kent, J. Kent, K. Keogh, E. Khilkevich, H-T Kim, H. T. Kim, R. King, D. King, D. J. Kinna, V Kiptily, A. Kirk, K. Kirov, A. Kirschner, G. Kizane, M. Klas, C. Klepper, A. Klix, M. Knight, P. Knight, S. Knipe, S. Knott, T. Kobuchi, F. Kochl, G. Kocsis, I Kodeli, F. Koechl, D. Kogut, S. Koivuranta, Y. Kolesnichenko, Z. Kollo, Y. Kominis, M. Koeppen, S. Korolczuk, B. Kos, H. R. Koslowski, M. Kotschenreuther, M. Koubiti, R. Kovaldins, O. Kovanda, E. Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, A. Krasilnikov, V Krasilnikov, N. Krawczyk, M. Kresina, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, U. Kruezi, I Ksiazek, A. Kukushkin, A. Kundu, T. Kurki-Suonio, S. Kwak, O. J. Kwon, L. Laguardia, A. Lahtinen, A. Laing, P. Lalousis, N. Lam, C. Lamb, H. T. Lambertz, P. T. Lang, S. Lanthaler, E. Lascas Neto, E. Laszynska, R. Lawless, K. D. Lawson, A. Lazaros, E. Lazzaro, R. Leach, G. Learoyd, S. Leerink, X. Lefebvre, H. J. Leggate, J. Lehmann, M. Lehnen, P. Leichauer, D. Leichtle, F. Leipold, I Lengar, M. Lennholm, B. Lepiavko, J. Leppanen, E. Lerche, A. Lescinskis, B. Lescinskis, S. Lesnoj, M. Leyland, W. Leysen, Y. Li, L. Li, Y. Liang, J. Likonen, J. Linke, Ch Linsmeier, B. Lipschultz, X. Litaudon, G. Liu, B. Lloyd, V. P. Lo Schiavo, T. Loarer, A. Loarte, B. Lomanowski, P. J. Lomas, J. Lonnroth, J. M. Lopez, R. Lorenzini, U. Losada, M. Loughlin, C. Lowry, T. Luce, R. Lucock, A. Lukin, C. Luna, M. Lungaroni, C. P. Lungu, M. Lungu, A. Lunniss, T. Lunt, I Lupelli, V Lutsenko, A. Lyssoivan, P. Macheta, E. Macusova, B. Magesh, C. Maggi, R. Maggiora, S. Mahesan, H. Maier, J. Mailloux, R. Maingi, R. Makwana, A. Malaquias, K. Malinowski, A. Malizia, P. Manas, G. Manduchi, M. E. Manso, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, A. Manzanares, Ph Maquet, Y. Marandet, N. Marcenko, C. Marchetto, O. Marchuk, N. Marconato, A. Mariani, M. Marin, M. Marinelli, M. Marinucci, T. Markovic, D. Marocco, L. Marot, J. Marsh, A. Martin, A. Martin de Aguilera, J. R. Martin-Solis, R. Martone, Y. Martynova, S. Maruyama, M. Maslov, S. Matejcik, M. Mattei, G. F. Matthews, D. Matveev, E. Matveeva, A. Mauriya, F. Maviglia, T. May-Smith, M. Mayer, M. L. Mayoral, D. Mazon, C. Mazzotta, R. McAdams, P. J. McCarthy, K. G. McClements, O. McCormack, P. A. McCullen, D. McDonald, M. McHardy, R. McKean, J. McKehon, L. McNamee, C. Meadowcroft, A. Meakins, S. Medley, S. Meigh, A. G. Meigs, G. Meisl, S. Meiter, S. Meitner, L. Meneses, S. Menmuir, K. Mergia, A. Merle, P. Merriman, Ph Mertens, S. Meshchaninov, A. Messiaen, H. Meyer, R. Michling, D. Milanesio, F. Militello, E. Militello-Asp, A. Milocco, G. Miloshevsky, F. Mink, S. Minucci, I Miron, S. Mistry, Y. Miyoshi, J. Mlynar, V Moiseenko, P. Monaghan, I Monakhov, S. Moon, R. Mooney, S. Moradi, J. Morales, J. Moran, S. Mordijck, L. Moreira, F. Moro, J. Morris, L. Moser, S. Mosher, D. Moulton, T. Mrowetz, A. Muir, M. Muraglia, A. Murari, A. Muraro, S. Murphy, P. Muscat, N. Muthusonai, C. Myers, N. N. Asakura, B. N’Konga, F. Nabais, R. Naish, J. Naish, T. Nakano, F. Napoli, E. Nardon, V Naulin, M. F. F. Nave, I Nedzelskiy, G. Nemtsev, V Nesenevich, F. Nespoli, A. Neto, R. Neu, V. S. Neverov, M. Newman, S. Ng, M. Nicassio, A. H. Nielsen, D. Nina, D. Nishijima, C. Noble, C. R. Nobs, M. Nocente, D. Nodwell, K. Nordlund, H. Nordman, R. Normanton, J. M. Noterdaeme, S. Nowak, I Nunes, T. O’Gorman, M. O’Mullane, M. Oberkofler, M. Oberparleiter, T. Odupitan, M. T. Ogawa, M. Okabayashi, H. Oliver, R. Olney, L. Omoregie, J. Ongena, F. Orsitto, J. Orszagh, T. Osborne, R. Otin, A. Owen, T. Owen, R. Paccagnella, L. W. Packer, E. Pajuste, S. Pamela, S. Panja, P. Papp, G. Papp, V Parail, C. Pardanaud, F. Parra Diaz, A. Parsloe, N. Parsons, M. Parsons, R. Pasqualotto, M. Passeri, A. Patel, S. Pathak, H. Patten, A. Pau, G. Pautasso, R. Pavlichenko, A. Pavone, E. Pawelec, C. Paz Soldan, A. Peackoc, S-P Pehkonen, E. Peluso, C. Penot, J. Penzo, K. Pepperell, R. Pereira, E. Perelli Cippo, C. Perez von Thun, V Pericoli, S. Peruzzo, M. Peterka, P. Petersson, G. Petravich, A. Petre, V Petrzilka, V Philipps, L. Pigatto, M. Pillon, S. Pinches, G. Pintsuk, P. Piovesan, W. Pires de Sa, A. Pires dos Reis, L. Piron, C. Piron, A. Pironti, F. Pisano, R. Pitts, V Plyusnin, F. M. Poli, N. Pomaro, O. G. Pompilian, P. Pool, S. Popovichev, M. Poradzinski, M. T. Porfiri, C. Porosnicu, M. Porton, G. Possnert, S. Potzel, G. Poulipoulis, T. Powell, V Prajapati, R. Prakash, I Predebon, G. Prestopino, D. Price, M. Price, R. Price, D. Primetzhofer, P. Prior, G. Pucella, P. Puglia, M. E. Puiatti, K. Purahoo, I Pusztai, Th Puetterich, E. Rachlew, M. Rack, R. Ragona, M. Rainford, P. Raj, A. Rakha, G. Ramogida, S. Ranjan, C. J. Rapson, D. Rasmussen, J. J. Rasmussen, K. Rathod, G. Ratta, S. Ratynskaia, G. Ravera, M. Rebai, A. Reed, D. Refy, J. Regana, M. Reich, N. Reid, F. Reimold, M. Reinhart, M. Reinke, D. Reiser, D. Rendell, C. Reux, S. D. A. Reyes Cortes, S. Reynolds, D. Ricci, M. Richiusa, D. Rigamonti, F. G. Rimini, J. Risner, M. Riva, J. Rivero-Rodriguez, C. Roach, R. Robins, S. Robinson, D. Robson, R. Rodionov, P. Rodrigues, J. Rodriguez, V Rohde, M. Romanelli, F. Romanelli, S. Romanelli, J. Romazanov, S. Rowe, M. Rubel, G. Rubinacci, G. Rubino, L. Ruchko, C. Ruset, J. Rzadkiewicz, S. Saarelma, R. Sabot, X. Saez, E. Safi, A. Sahlberg, G. Saibene, M. Saleem, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, R. Salmon, F. Salzedas, U. Samm, D. Sandiford, P. Santa, M. I. K. Santala, B. Santos, A. Santucci, F. Sartori, R. Sartori, O. Sauter, R. Scannell, F. Schluck, T. Schlummer, K. Schmid, S. Schmuck, K. Schoepf, J. Schweinzer, D. Schworer, S. D. Scott, G. Sergienko, M. Sertoli, A. Shabbir, S. E. Sharapov, A. Shaw, H. Sheikh, A. Shepherd, A. Shevelev, D. Shiraki, A. Shumack, G. Sias, M. Sibbald, B. Sieglin, S. Silburn, J. Silva, A. Silva, C. Silva, D. Silvagni, P. Simmons, J. Simpson, A. Sinha, S. K. Sipila, A. C. C. Sips, P. Siren, A. Sirinelli, H. Sjostrand, M. Skiba, R. Skilton, V Skvara, B. Slade, R. Smith, P. Smith, S. F. Smith, L. Snoj, S. Soare, E. R. Solano, A. Somers, C. Sommariva, P. Sonato, M. Sos, J. Sousa, C. Sozzi, S. Spagnolo, P. Sparapani, T. Spelzini, F. Spineanu, D. Sprada, S. Sridhar, G. Stables, J. Stallard, I Stamatelatos, M. F. Stamp, C. Stan-Sion, Z. Stancar, P. Staniec, G. Stankunas, M. Stano, C. Stavrou, E. Stefanikova, I Stepanov, V A. Stephen, M. Stephen, J. Stephens, B. Stevens, J. Stober, C. Stokes, J. Strachan, P. Strand, H. R. Strauss, P. Strom, W. Studholme, F. Subba, E. Suchkov, H. P. Summers, H. Sun, N. Sutton, J. Svensson, D. Sytnykov, T. Szabolics, G. Szepesi, T. T. Suzuki, F. Tabares, T. Tadic, B. Tal, T. Tala, C. Taliercio, A. Tallargio, K. Tanaka, W. Tang, M. Tardocchi, R. Tatali, D. Taylor, D. Tegnered, G. Telesca, N. Teplova, A. Teplukhina, D. Terranova, C. Terry, D. Testa, E. Tholerus, J. Thomas, V. K. Thompson, A. Thornton, W. Tierens, I Tiseanu, H. Tojo, M. Tokitani, P. Tolias, M. Tomes, P. Trimble, M. Tripsky, M. Tsalas, P. Tsavalas, D. Tskhakaya, D. Tskhakaya Jun, I Turner, M. M. Turner, M. Turnyanskiy, G. Tvalashvili, M. Tyshchenko, A. Uccello, J. Uljanovs, H. Urano, A. Urban, G. Urbanczyk, I Uytdenhouwen, A. Vadgama, D. Valcarcel, R. Vale, M. Valentinuzzi, K. Valerii, M. Valisa, P. Vallejos Olivares, M. Valovic, D. Van Eester, W. Van Renterghem, G. J. van Rooij, J. Varje, S. Vartanian, K. Vasava, T. Vasilopoulou, M. Vecsei, J. Vega, S. Ventre, G. Verdoolaege, C. Verona, G. Verona Rinati, E. Veshchev, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, E. Viezzer, S. Villari, F. Villone, M. Vincent, P. Vincenzi, I Vinyar, B. Viola, A. Vitins, Z. Vizvary, M. Vlad, I Voitsekhovitch, D. Voltolina, U. von Toussaint, P. Vondracek, M. Vuksic, B. Wakeling, C. Waldon, N. Walkden, R. Walker, M. Walker, M. Walsh, N. Wang, E. Wang, S. Warder, R. Warren, J. Waterhouse, C. Watts, T. Wauters, M. Webb, A. Weckmann, J. Weiland, M. Weiland, H. Weisen, M. Weiszflog, P. Welch, A. West, M. Wheatley, S. Wheeler, A. M. Whitehead, D. Whittaker, A. M. Widdowson, S. Wiesen, G. Wilkie, J. Williams, D. Willoughby, J. Wilson, I Wilson, H. R. Wilson, M. Wischmeier, A. Withycombe, D. Witts, E. Wolfrum, R. Wood, R. Woodley, C. Woodley, S. Wray, J. C. Wright, P. Wright, S. Wukitch, A. Wynn, L. Xiang, T. Xu, Y. Xue, D. Yadikin, Y. Yakovenko, W. Yanling, V Yavorskij, I Young, R. Young, D. Young, J. Zacks, R. Zagorski, F. S. Zaitsev, L. Zakharov, R. Zanino, A. Zarins, R. Zarins, D. Zarzoso Fernandez, K. D. Zastrow, M. Zerbini, W. Zhang, Y. Zhou, E. Zilli, A. Zocco, V Zoita, S. Zoletnik, W. Zwingmann, I Zychor, JET Contributors
Reference:
Modification of the Alfven wave spectrum by pellet injection (H. J. C. Oliver, S. E. Sharapov, B. N. Breizman, A. K. Fontanilla, D. A. Spong, D. Terranova, S. Abduallev, M. Abhangi, P. Abreu, V Afanasev, M. Afzal, K. M. Aggarwal, T. Ahlgren, L. Aho-Mantila, N. Aiba, M. Airila, T. Alarcon, R. Albanese, D. Alegre, S. Aleiferis, E. Alessi, P. Aleynikov, A. Alkseev, M. Allinson, B. Alper, E. Alves, G. Ambrosino, R. Ambrosino, V Amosov, E. Andersson Sunden, R. Andrews, M. Angelone, M. Anghel, C. Angioni, L. Appel, C. Appelbee, P. Arena, M. Ariola, S. Arshad, J. Artaud, W. Arter, A. Ash, N. Ashikawa, V Aslanyan, O. Asunta, O. Asztalos, F. Auriemma, Y. Austin, L. Avotina, M. Axton, C. Ayres, A. Baciero, D. Baiao, I Balboa, M. Balden, N. Balshaw, V. K. Bandaru, J. Banks, Y. F. Baranov, C. Barcellona, T. Barnard, M. Barnes, R. Barnsley, A. Baron Wiechec, L. Barrera Orte, M. Baruzzo, V Basiuk, M. Bassan, R. Bastow, A. Batista, P. Batistoni, L. Baumane, B. Bauvir, L. Baylor, P. S. Beaumont, M. Beckers, B. Beckett, N. Bekris, M. Beldishevski, K. Bell, F. Belli, E. Belonohy, J. Benayas, H. Bergsaker, J. Bernardo, M. Bernert, M. Berry, L. Bertalot, C. Besiliu, H. Betar, M. Beurskens, J. Bielecki, T. Biewer, R. Bilato, O. Biletskyi, P. Bilkova, F. Binda, G. Birkenmeier, J. P. S. Bizarro, C. Bjorkas, J. Blackburn, T. R. Blackman, P. Blanchard, P. Blatchford, V Bobkov, A. Boboc, O. Bogar, P. Bohm, T. Bohm, I Bolshakova, T. Bolzonella, N. Bonanomi, L. Boncagni, D. Bonfiglio, X. Bonnin, J. Boom, D. Borba, D. Borodin, I Borodkina, C. Boulbe, C. Bourdelle, M. Bowden, C. Bowman, T. Boyce, H. Boyer, S. C. Bradnam, V Braic, R. Bravanec, B. Breizman, D. Brennan, S. Breton, A. Brett, S. Brezinsek, M. Bright, M. Brix, W. Broeckx, M. Brombin, A. Broslawski, B. Brown, D. Brunetti, E. Bruno, J. Buch, J. Buchanan, R. Buckingham, M. Buckley, M. Bucolo, R. Budny, H. Bufferand, S. Buller, P. Bunting, P. Buratti, A. Burckhart, G. Burroughes, A. Buscarino, A. Busse, D. Butcher, B. Butler, I Bykov, P. Cahyna, G. Calabro, L. Calacci, D. Callaghan, J. Callaghan, I Calvo, Y. Camenen, P. Camp, D. C. Campling, B. Cannas, A. Capat, S. Carcangiu, P. Card, A. Cardinali, P. Carman, D. Carnevale, M. Carr, D. Carralero, L. Carraro, B. B. Carvalho, I Carvalho, P. Carvalho, D. D. Carvalho, F. J. Casson, C. Castaldo, N. Catarino, F. Causa, R. Cavazzana, K. Cave-Ayland, M. Cavedon, M. Cecconello, S. Ceccuzzi, E. Cecil, C. D. Challis, D. Chandra, C. S. Chang, A. Chankin, I. T. Chapman, B. Chapman, S. C. Chapman, M. Chernyshova, A. Chiariello, G. Chitarin, P. Chmielewski, L. Chone, G. Ciraolo, D. Ciric, J. Citrin, F. Clairet, M. Clark, E. Clark, R. Clarkson, R. Clay, C. Clements, J. P. Coad, P. Coates, A. Cobalt, V Coccorese, V Cocilovo, R. Coelho, J. W. Coenen, I Coffey, L. Colas, B. Colling, S. Collins, D. Conka, S. Conroy, N. Conway, D. Coombs, S. R. Cooper, C. Corradino, Y. Corre, G. Corrigan, D. Coster, T. Craciunescu, S. Cramp, C. Crapper, F. Crisanti, G. Croci, D. Croft, K. Crombe, N. Cruz, G. Cseh, A. Cufar, A. Cullen, P. Curson, M. Curuia, A. Czarnecka, T. Czarski, I Cziegler, H. Dabirikhah, A. Dal Molin, P. Dalgliesh, S. Dalley, J. Dankowski, D. Darrow, P. David, A. Davies, W. Davis, K. Dawson, I Day, C. Day, M. De Bock, A. de Castro, G. De Dominici, E. de la Cal, E. de la Luna, G. De Masi, G. De Temmerman, G. De Tommasi, P. de Vries, J. Deane, R. Dejarnac, D. Del Sarto, E. Delabie, V Demerdzhiev, A. Dempsey, N. den Harder, R. O. Dendy, J. Denis, P. Denner, S. Devaux, P. Devynck, F. Di Maio, A. Di Siena, C. Di Troia, D. Dickinson, P. Dinca, T. Dittmar, J. Dobrashian, H. Doerk, R. P. Doerner, F. Domptail, T. Donne, S. E. Dorling, D. Douai, S. Dowson, A. Drenik, M. Dreval, P. Drewelow, P. Drews, Ph Duckworth, R. Dumont, P. Dumortier, D. Dunai, M. Dunne, I Duran, F. Durodie, P. Dutta, B. P. Duval, R. Dux, K. Dylst, V P. Edappala, A. M. Edwards, J. S. Edwards, Th Eich, N. Eidietis, A. Eksaeva, R. Ellis, G. Ellwood, C. Elsmore, S. Emery, M. Enachescu, G. Ericsson, J. Eriksson, F. Eriksson, L. G. Eriksson, S. Ertmer, S. Esquembri, A. L. Esquisabel, H. G. Esser, G. Ewart, E. Fable, D. Fagan, M. Faitsch, D. Falie, A. Fanni, A. Farahani, A. Fasoli, B. Faugeras, S. Fazinic, F. Felici, R. C. Felton, S. Feng, A. Fernades, H. Fernandes, J. Ferreira, D. R. Ferreira, G. Ferro, J. A. Fessey, O. Ficker, A. Field, S. Fietz, L. Figini, J. Figueiredo, A. Figueiredo, N. Fil, P. Finburg, U. Fischer, L. Fittill, M. Fitzgerald, D. Flammini, J. Flanagan, K. Flinders, S. Foley, N. Fonnesu, J. M. Fontdecaba, A. Formisano, L. Forsythe, L. Fortuna, E. Fransson, M. Frasca, L. Frassinetti, M. Freisinger, R. Fresa, R. Fridstrom, D. Frigione, V Fuchs, V Fusco, S. Futatani, K. Gal, D. Galassi, K. Galazka, S. Galeani, D. Gallart, R. Galvao, Y. Gao, J. Garcia, A. Garcia-Carrasco, M. Garcia-Munoz, M. Gardener, L. Garzotti, J. Gaspar, P. Gaudio, D. Gear, T. Gebhart, S. Gee, B. Geiger, M. Gelfusa, R. George, S. Gerasimov, G. Gervasini, M. Gethins, Z. Ghani, M. Ghate, M. Gherendi, F. Ghezzi, J. C. Giacalone, L. Giacomelli, G. Giacometti, K. Gibson, T. Giegerich, L. Gil, M. R. Gilbert, D. Gin, E. Giovannozzi, C. Giroud, S. Gloeggler, J. Goff, P. Gohil, V Goloborod’ko, R. Gomes, B. Goncalves, M. Goniche, A. Goodyear, G. Gorini, T. Goerler, R. Goulding, A. Goussarov, B. Graham, J. P. Graves, H. Greuner, B. Grierson, J. Griffiths, S. Griph, D. Grist, M. Groth, R. Grove, M. Gruca, D. Guard, C. Guerard, C. Guillemaut, R. Guirlet, S. Gulati, C. Gurl, A. Gutierrez-Milla, H. H. Utoh, L. Hackett, S. Hacquin, R. Hager, A. Hakola, M. Halitovs, S. Hall, S. Hallworth-Cook, C. Ham, M. Hamed, N. Hamilton, C. Hamlyn-Harris, K. Hammond, G. Hancu, J. Harrison, D. Harting, F. Hasenbeck, Y. Hatano, D. R. Hatch, T. Haupt, J. Hawes, N. C. Hawkes, J. Hawkins, P. Hawkins, S. Hazel, P. Heesterman, K. Heinola, C. Hellesen, T. Hellsten, W. Helou, O. Hemming, T. C. Hender, S. S. Henderson, M. Henderson, R. Henriques, D. Hepple, J. Herfindal, G. Hermon, C. Hidalgo, W. Higginson, E. G. Highcock, J. Hillesheim, D. Hillis, K. Hizanidis, A. Hjalmarsson, A. Ho, J. Hobirk, C. H. A. Hogben, G. M. D. Hogeweij, A. Hollingsworth, S. Hollis, M. Hoelzl, J-J Honore, M. Hook, D. Hopley, J. Horacek, G. Hornung, A. Horton, L. D. Horton, L. Horvath, S. P. Hotchin, R. Howell, A. Hubbard, A. Huber, V Huber, T. M. Huddleston, M. Hughes, J. Hughes, G. T. A. Huijsmans, P. Huynh, A. Hynes, I. Igaune, D. Iglesias, N. Imazawa, M. Imrisek, M. Incelli, P. Innocente, I. Ivanova-Stanik, E. Ivings, S. Jachmich, A. Jackson, T. Jackson, P. Jacquet, J. Jansons, F. Jaulmes, S. Jednorog, I Jenkins, I Jepu, T. Johnson, R. Johnson, J. Johnston, L. Joita, J. Joly, E. Jonasson, T. Jones, C. Jones, L. Jones, G. Jones, N. Jones, M. Juvonen, K. K. Hoshino, A. Kallenbach, M. Kalsey, T. Kaltiaisenaho, K. Kamiya, J. Kaniewski, A. Kantor, A. Kappatou, J. Karhunen, D. Karkinsky, M. Kaufman, G. Kaveney, Y. Kazakov, V Kazantzidis, D. L. Keeling, F. P. Keenan, M. Kempenaars, O. Kent, J. Kent, K. Keogh, E. Khilkevich, H-T Kim, H. T. Kim, R. King, D. King, D. J. Kinna, V Kiptily, A. Kirk, K. Kirov, A. Kirschner, G. Kizane, M. Klas, C. Klepper, A. Klix, M. Knight, P. Knight, S. Knipe, S. Knott, T. Kobuchi, F. Kochl, G. Kocsis, I Kodeli, F. Koechl, D. Kogut, S. Koivuranta, Y. Kolesnichenko, Z. Kollo, Y. Kominis, M. Koeppen, S. Korolczuk, B. Kos, H. R. Koslowski, M. Kotschenreuther, M. Koubiti, R. Kovaldins, O. Kovanda, E. Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, A. Krasilnikov, V Krasilnikov, N. Krawczyk, M. Kresina, K. Krieger, A. Krivska, U. Kruezi, I Ksiazek, A. Kukushkin, A. Kundu, T. Kurki-Suonio, S. Kwak, O. J. Kwon, L. Laguardia, A. Lahtinen, A. Laing, P. Lalousis, N. Lam, C. Lamb, H. T. Lambertz, P. T. Lang, S. Lanthaler, E. Lascas Neto, E. Laszynska, R. Lawless, K. D. Lawson, A. Lazaros, E. Lazzaro, R. Leach, G. Learoyd, S. Leerink, X. Lefebvre, H. J. Leggate, J. Lehmann, M. Lehnen, P. Leichauer, D. Leichtle, F. Leipold, I Lengar, M. Lennholm, B. Lepiavko, J. Leppanen, E. Lerche, A. Lescinskis, B. Lescinskis, S. Lesnoj, M. Leyland, W. Leysen, Y. Li, L. Li, Y. Liang, J. Likonen, J. Linke, Ch Linsmeier, B. Lipschultz, X. Litaudon, G. Liu, B. Lloyd, V. P. Lo Schiavo, T. Loarer, A. Loarte, B. Lomanowski, P. J. Lomas, J. Lonnroth, J. M. Lopez, R. Lorenzini, U. Losada, M. Loughlin, C. Lowry, T. Luce, R. Lucock, A. Lukin, C. Luna, M. Lungaroni, C. P. Lungu, M. Lungu, A. Lunniss, T. Lunt, I Lupelli, V Lutsenko, A. Lyssoivan, P. Macheta, E. Macusova, B. Magesh, C. Maggi, R. Maggiora, S. Mahesan, H. Maier, J. Mailloux, R. Maingi, R. Makwana, A. Malaquias, K. Malinowski, A. Malizia, P. Manas, G. Manduchi, M. E. Manso, P. Mantica, M. Mantsinen, A. Manzanares, Ph Maquet, Y. Marandet, N. Marcenko, C. Marchetto, O. Marchuk, N. Marconato, A. Mariani, M. Marin, M. Marinelli, M. Marinucci, T. Markovic, D. Marocco, L. Marot, J. Marsh, A. Martin, A. Martin de Aguilera, J. R. Martin-Solis, R. Martone, Y. Martynova, S. Maruyama, M. Maslov, S. Matejcik, M. Mattei, G. F. Matthews, D. Matveev, E. Matveeva, A. Mauriya, F. Maviglia, T. May-Smith, M. Mayer, M. L. Mayoral, D. Mazon, C. Mazzotta, R. McAdams, P. J. McCarthy, K. G. McClements, O. McCormack, P. A. McCullen, D. McDonald, M. McHardy, R. McKean, J. McKehon, L. McNamee, C. Meadowcroft, A. Meakins, S. Medley, S. Meigh, A. G. Meigs, G. Meisl, S. Meiter, S. Meitner, L. Meneses, S. Menmuir, K. Mergia, A. Merle, P. Merriman, Ph Mertens, S. Meshchaninov, A. Messiaen, H. Meyer, R. Michling, D. Milanesio, F. Militello, E. Militello-Asp, A. Milocco, G. Miloshevsky, F. Mink, S. Minucci, I Miron, S. Mistry, Y. Miyoshi, J. Mlynar, V Moiseenko, P. Monaghan, I Monakhov, S. Moon, R. Mooney, S. Moradi, J. Morales, J. Moran, S. Mordijck, L. Moreira, F. Moro, J. Morris, L. Moser, S. Mosher, D. Moulton, T. Mrowetz, A. Muir, M. Muraglia, A. Murari, A. Muraro, S. Murphy, P. Muscat, N. Muthusonai, C. Myers, N. N. Asakura, B. N’Konga, F. Nabais, R. Naish, J. Naish, T. Nakano, F. Napoli, E. Nardon, V Naulin, M. F. F. Nave, I Nedzelskiy, G. Nemtsev, V Nesenevich, F. Nespoli, A. Neto, R. Neu, V. S. Neverov, M. Newman, S. Ng, M. Nicassio, A. H. Nielsen, D. Nina, D. Nishijima, C. Noble, C. R. Nobs, M. Nocente, D. Nodwell, K. Nordlund, H. Nordman, R. Normanton, J. M. Noterdaeme, S. Nowak, I Nunes, T. O’Gorman, M. O’Mullane, M. Oberkofler, M. Oberparleiter, T. Odupitan, M. T. Ogawa, M. Okabayashi, H. Oliver, R. Olney, L. Omoregie, J. Ongena, F. Orsitto, J. Orszagh, T. Osborne, R. Otin, A. Owen, T. Owen, R. Paccagnella, L. W. Packer, E. Pajuste, S. Pamela, S. Panja, P. Papp, G. Papp, V Parail, C. Pardanaud, F. Parra Diaz, A. Parsloe, N. Parsons, M. Parsons, R. Pasqualotto, M. Passeri, A. Patel, S. Pathak, H. Patten, A. Pau, G. Pautasso, R. Pavlichenko, A. Pavone, E. Pawelec, C. Paz Soldan, A. Peackoc, S-P Pehkonen, E. Peluso, C. Penot, J. Penzo, K. Pepperell, R. Pereira, E. Perelli Cippo, C. Perez von Thun, V Pericoli, S. Peruzzo, M. Peterka, P. Petersson, G. Petravich, A. Petre, V Petrzilka, V Philipps, L. Pigatto, M. Pillon, S. Pinches, G. Pintsuk, P. Piovesan, W. Pires de Sa, A. Pires dos Reis, L. Piron, C. Piron, A. Pironti, F. Pisano, R. Pitts, V Plyusnin, F. M. Poli, N. Pomaro, O. G. Pompilian, P. Pool, S. Popovichev, M. Poradzinski, M. T. Porfiri, C. Porosnicu, M. Porton, G. Possnert, S. Potzel, G. Poulipoulis, T. Powell, V Prajapati, R. Prakash, I Predebon, G. Prestopino, D. Price, M. Price, R. Price, D. Primetzhofer, P. Prior, G. Pucella, P. Puglia, M. E. Puiatti, K. Purahoo, I Pusztai, Th Puetterich, E. Rachlew, M. Rack, R. Ragona, M. Rainford, P. Raj, A. Rakha, G. Ramogida, S. Ranjan, C. J. Rapson, D. Rasmussen, J. J. Rasmussen, K. Rathod, G. Ratta, S. Ratynskaia, G. Ravera, M. Rebai, A. Reed, D. Refy, J. Regana, M. Reich, N. Reid, F. Reimold, M. Reinhart, M. Reinke, D. Reiser, D. Rendell, C. Reux, S. D. A. Reyes Cortes, S. Reynolds, D. Ricci, M. Richiusa, D. Rigamonti, F. G. Rimini, J. Risner, M. Riva, J. Rivero-Rodriguez, C. Roach, R. Robins, S. Robinson, D. Robson, R. Rodionov, P. Rodrigues, J. Rodriguez, V Rohde, M. Romanelli, F. Romanelli, S. Romanelli, J. Romazanov, S. Rowe, M. Rubel, G. Rubinacci, G. Rubino, L. Ruchko, C. Ruset, J. Rzadkiewicz, S. Saarelma, R. Sabot, X. Saez, E. Safi, A. Sahlberg, G. Saibene, M. Saleem, M. Salewski, A. Salmi, R. Salmon, F. Salzedas, U. Samm, D. Sandiford, P. Santa, M. I. K. Santala, B. Santos, A. Santucci, F. Sartori, R. Sartori, O. Sauter, R. Scannell, F. Schluck, T. Schlummer, K. Schmid, S. Schmuck, K. Schoepf, J. Schweinzer, D. Schworer, S. D. Scott, G. Sergienko, M. Sertoli, A. Shabbir, S. E. Sharapov, A. Shaw, H. Sheikh, A. Shepherd, A. Shevelev, D. Shiraki, A. Shumack, G. Sias, M. Sibbald, B. Sieglin, S. Silburn, J. Silva, A. Silva, C. Silva, D. Silvagni, P. Simmons, J. Simpson, A. Sinha, S. K. Sipila, A. C. C. Sips, P. Siren, A. Sirinelli, H. Sjostrand, M. Skiba, R. Skilton, V Skvara, B. Slade, R. Smith, P. Smith, S. F. Smith, L. Snoj, S. Soare, E. R. Solano, A. Somers, C. Sommariva, P. Sonato, M. Sos, J. Sousa, C. Sozzi, S. Spagnolo, P. Sparapani, T. Spelzini, F. Spineanu, D. Sprada, S. Sridhar, G. Stables, J. Stallard, I Stamatelatos, M. F. Stamp, C. Stan-Sion, Z. Stancar, P. Staniec, G. Stankunas, M. Stano, C. Stavrou, E. Stefanikova, I Stepanov, V A. Stephen, M. Stephen, J. Stephens, B. Stevens, J. Stober, C. Stokes, J. Strachan, P. Strand, H. R. Strauss, P. Strom, W. Studholme, F. Subba, E. Suchkov, H. P. Summers, H. Sun, N. Sutton, J. Svensson, D. Sytnykov, T. Szabolics, G. Szepesi, T. T. Suzuki, F. Tabares, T. Tadic, B. Tal, T. Tala, C. Taliercio, A. Tallargio, K. Tanaka, W. Tang, M. Tardocchi, R. Tatali, D. Taylor, D. Tegnered, G. Telesca, N. Teplova, A. Teplukhina, D. Terranova, C. Terry, D. Testa, E. Tholerus, J. Thomas, V. K. Thompson, A. Thornton, W. Tierens, I Tiseanu, H. Tojo, M. Tokitani, P. Tolias, M. Tomes, P. Trimble, M. Tripsky, M. Tsalas, P. Tsavalas, D. Tskhakaya, D. Tskhakaya Jun, I Turner, M. M. Turner, M. Turnyanskiy, G. Tvalashvili, M. Tyshchenko, A. Uccello, J. Uljanovs, H. Urano, A. Urban, G. Urbanczyk, I Uytdenhouwen, A. Vadgama, D. Valcarcel, R. Vale, M. Valentinuzzi, K. Valerii, M. Valisa, P. Vallejos Olivares, M. Valovic, D. Van Eester, W. Van Renterghem, G. J. van Rooij, J. Varje, S. Vartanian, K. Vasava, T. Vasilopoulou, M. Vecsei, J. Vega, S. Ventre, G. Verdoolaege, C. Verona, G. Verona Rinati, E. Veshchev, N. Vianello, J. Vicente, E. Viezzer, S. Villari, F. Villone, M. Vincent, P. Vincenzi, I Vinyar, B. Viola, A. Vitins, Z. Vizvary, M. Vlad, I Voitsekhovitch, D. Voltolina, U. von Toussaint, P. Vondracek, M. Vuksic, B. Wakeling, C. Waldon, N. Walkden, R. Walker, M. Walker, M. Walsh, N. Wang, E. Wang, S. Warder, R. Warren, J. Waterhouse, C. Watts, T. Wauters, M. Webb, A. Weckmann, J. Weiland, M. Weiland, H. Weisen, M. Weiszflog, P. Welch, A. West, M. Wheatley, S. Wheeler, A. M. Whitehead, D. Whittaker, A. M. Widdowson, S. Wiesen, G. Wilkie, J. Williams, D. Willoughby, J. Wilson, I Wilson, H. R. Wilson, M. Wischmeier, A. Withycombe, D. Witts, E. Wolfrum, R. Wood, R. Woodley, C. Woodley, S. Wray, J. C. Wright, P. Wright, S. Wukitch, A. Wynn, L. Xiang, T. Xu, Y. Xue, D. Yadikin, Y. Yakovenko, W. Yanling, V Yavorskij, I Young, R. Young, D. Young, J. Zacks, R. Zagorski, F. S. Zaitsev, L. Zakharov, R. Zanino, A. Zarins, R. Zarins, D. Zarzoso Fernandez, K. D. Zastrow, M. Zerbini, W. Zhang, Y. Zhou, E. Zilli, A. Zocco, V Zoita, S. Zoletnik, W. Zwingmann, I Zychor, JET Contributors), In NUCLEAR FUSION, volume 59, 2019.
Bibtex Entry:
@article{ ISI:000484508000001,
Author = {Oliver, H. J. C. and Sharapov, S. E. and Breizman, B. N. and Fontanilla,
   A. K. and Spong, D. A. and Terranova, D. and Abduallev, S. and Abhangi,
   M. and Abreu, P. and Afanasev, V and Afzal, M. and Aggarwal, K. M. and
   Ahlgren, T. and Aho-Mantila, L. and Aiba, N. and Airila, M. and Alarcon,
   T. and Albanese, R. and Alegre, D. and Aleiferis, S. and Alessi, E. and
   Aleynikov, P. and Alkseev, A. and Allinson, M. and Alper, B. and Alves,
   E. and Ambrosino, G. and Ambrosino, R. and Amosov, V and Sunden, E.
   Andersson and Andrews, R. and Angelone, M. and Anghel, M. and Angioni,
   C. and Appel, L. and Appelbee, C. and Arena, P. and Ariola, M. and
   Arshad, S. and Artaud, J. and Arter, W. and Ash, A. and Ashikawa, N. and
   Aslanyan, V and Asunta, O. and Asztalos, O. and Auriemma, F. and Austin,
   Y. and Avotina, L. and Axton, M. and Ayres, C. and Baciero, A. and
   Baiao, D. and Balboa, I and Balden, M. and Balshaw, N. and Bandaru, V.
   K. and Banks, J. and Baranov, Y. F. and Barcellona, C. and Barnard, T.
   and Barnes, M. and Barnsley, R. and Wiechec, A. Baron and Orte, L.
   Barrera and Baruzzo, M. and Basiuk, V and Bassan, M. and Bastow, R. and
   Batista, A. and Batistoni, P. and Baumane, L. and Bauvir, B. and Baylor,
   L. and Beaumont, P. S. and Beckers, M. and Beckett, B. and Bekris, N.
   and Beldishevski, M. and Bell, K. and Belli, F. and Belonohy, E. and
   Benayas, J. and Bergsaker, H. and Bernardo, J. and Bernert, M. and
   Berry, M. and Bertalot, L. and Besiliu, C. and Betar, H. and Beurskens,
   M. and Bielecki, J. and Biewer, T. and Bilato, R. and Biletskyi, O. and
   Bilkova, P. and Binda, F. and Birkenmeier, G. and Bizarro, J. P. S. and
   Bjorkas, C. and Blackburn, J. and Blackman, T. R. and Blanchard, P. and
   Blatchford, P. and Bobkov, V and Boboc, A. and Bogar, O. and Bohm, P.
   and Bohm, T. and Bolshakova, I and Bolzonella, T. and Bonanomi, N. and
   Boncagni, L. and Bonfiglio, D. and Bonnin, X. and Boom, J. and Borba, D.
   and Borodin, D. and Borodkina, I and Boulbe, C. and Bourdelle, C. and
   Bowden, M. and Bowman, C. and Boyce, T. and Boyer, H. and Bradnam, S. C.
   and Braic, V and Bravanec, R. and Breizman, B. and Brennan, D. and
   Breton, S. and Brett, A. and Brezinsek, S. and Bright, M. and Brix, M.
   and Broeckx, W. and Brombin, M. and Broslawski, A. and Brown, B. and
   Brunetti, D. and Bruno, E. and Buch, J. and Buchanan, J. and Buckingham,
   R. and Buckley, M. and Bucolo, M. and Budny, R. and Bufferand, H. and
   Buller, S. and Bunting, P. and Buratti, P. and Burckhart, A. and
   Burroughes, G. and Buscarino, A. and Busse, A. and Butcher, D. and
   Butler, B. and Bykov, I and Cahyna, P. and Calabro, G. and Calacci, L.
   and Callaghan, D. and Callaghan, J. and Calvo, I and Camenen, Y. and
   Camp, P. and Campling, D. C. and Cannas, B. and Capat, A. and Carcangiu,
   S. and Card, P. and Cardinali, A. and Carman, P. and Carnevale, D. and
   Carr, M. and Carralero, D. and Carraro, L. and Carvalho, B. B. and
   Carvalho, I and Carvalho, P. and Carvalho, D. D. and Casson, F. J. and
   Castaldo, C. and Catarino, N. and Causa, F. and Cavazzana, R. and
   Cave-Ayland, K. and Cavedon, M. and Cecconello, M. and Ceccuzzi, S. and
   Cecil, E. and Challis, C. D. and Chandra, D. and Chang, C. S. and
   Chankin, A. and Chapman, I. T. and Chapman, B. and Chapman, S. C. and
   Chernyshova, M. and Chiariello, A. and Chitarin, G. and Chmielewski, P.
   and Chone, L. and Ciraolo, G. and Ciric, D. and Citrin, J. and Clairet,
   F. and Clark, M. and Clark, E. and Clarkson, R. and Clay, R. and
   Clements, C. and Coad, J. P. and Coates, P. and Cobalt, A. and
   Coccorese, V and Cocilovo, V and Coelho, R. and Coenen, J. W. and
   Coffey, I and Colas, L. and Colling, B. and Collins, S. and Conka, D.
   and Conroy, S. and Conway, N. and Coombs, D. and Cooper, S. R. and
   Corradino, C. and Corre, Y. and Corrigan, G. and Coster, D. and
   Craciunescu, T. and Cramp, S. and Crapper, C. and Crisanti, F. and
   Croci, G. and Croft, D. and Crombe, K. and Cruz, N. and Cseh, G. and
   Cufar, A. and Cullen, A. and Curson, P. and Curuia, M. and Czarnecka, A.
   and Czarski, T. and Cziegler, I and Dabirikhah, H. and Dal Molin, A. and
   Dalgliesh, P. and Dalley, S. and Dankowski, J. and Darrow, D. and David,
   P. and Davies, A. and Davis, W. and Dawson, K. and Day, I and Day, C.
   and De Bock, M. and de Castro, A. and De Dominici, G. and de la Cal, E.
   and de la Luna, E. and De Masi, G. and De Temmerman, G. and De Tommasi,
   G. and de Vries, P. and Deane, J. and Dejarnac, R. and Del Sarto, D. and
   Delabie, E. and Demerdzhiev, V and Dempsey, A. and den Harder, N. and
   Dendy, R. O. and Denis, J. and Denner, P. and Devaux, S. and Devynck, P.
   and Di Maio, F. and Di Siena, A. and Di Troia, C. and Dickinson, D. and
   Dinca, P. and Dittmar, T. and Dobrashian, J. and Doerk, H. and Doerner,
   R. P. and Domptail, F. and Donne, T. and Dorling, S. E. and Douai, D.
   and Dowson, S. and Drenik, A. and Dreval, M. and Drewelow, P. and Drews,
   P. and Duckworth, Ph and Dumont, R. and Dumortier, P. and Dunai, D. and
   Dunne, M. and Duran, I and Durodie, F. and Dutta, P. and Duval, B. P.
   and Dux, R. and Dylst, K. and Edappala, V, P. and Edwards, A. M. and
   Edwards, J. S. and Eich, Th and Eidietis, N. and Eksaeva, A. and Ellis,
   R. and Ellwood, G. and Elsmore, C. and Emery, S. and Enachescu, M. and
   Ericsson, G. and Eriksson, J. and Eriksson, F. and Eriksson, L. G. and
   Ertmer, S. and Esquembri, S. and Esquisabel, A. L. and Esser, H. G. and
   Ewart, G. and Fable, E. and Fagan, D. and Faitsch, M. and Falie, D. and
   Fanni, A. and Farahani, A. and Fasoli, A. and Faugeras, B. and Fazinic,
   S. and Felici, F. and Felton, R. C. and Feng, S. and Fernades, A. and
   Fernandes, H. and Ferreira, J. and Ferreira, D. R. and Ferro, G. and
   Fessey, J. A. and Ficker, O. and Field, A. and Fietz, S. and Figini, L.
   and Figueiredo, J. and Figueiredo, A. and Fil, N. and Finburg, P. and
   Fischer, U. and Fittill, L. and Fitzgerald, M. and Flammini, D. and
   Flanagan, J. and Flinders, K. and Foley, S. and Fonnesu, N. and
   Fontdecaba, J. M. and Formisano, A. and Forsythe, L. and Fortuna, L. and
   Fransson, E. and Frasca, M. and Frassinetti, L. and Freisinger, M. and
   Fresa, R. and Fridstrom, R. and Frigione, D. and Fuchs, V and Fusco, V
   and Futatani, S. and Gal, K. and Galassi, D. and Galazka, K. and
   Galeani, S. and Gallart, D. and Galvao, R. and Gao, Y. and Garcia, J.
   and Garcia-Carrasco, A. and Garcia-Munoz, M. and Gardener, M. and
   Garzotti, L. and Gaspar, J. and Gaudio, P. and Gear, D. and Gebhart, T.
   and Gee, S. and Geiger, B. and Gelfusa, M. and George, R. and Gerasimov,
   S. and Gervasini, G. and Gethins, M. and Ghani, Z. and Ghate, M. and
   Gherendi, M. and Ghezzi, F. and Giacalone, J. C. and Giacomelli, L. and
   Giacometti, G. and Gibson, K. and Giegerich, T. and Gil, L. and Gilbert,
   M. R. and Gin, D. and Giovannozzi, E. and Giroud, C. and Gloeggler, S.
   and Goff, J. and Gohil, P. and Goloborod'ko, V and Gomes, R. and
   Goncalves, B. and Goniche, M. and Goodyear, A. and Gorini, G. and
   Goerler, T. and Goulding, R. and Goussarov, A. and Graham, B. and
   Graves, J. P. and Greuner, H. and Grierson, B. and Griffiths, J. and
   Griph, S. and Grist, D. and Groth, M. and Grove, R. and Gruca, M. and
   Guard, D. and Guerard, C. and Guillemaut, C. and Guirlet, R. and Gulati,
   S. and Gurl, C. and Gutierrez-Milla, A. and Utoh, H. H. and Hackett, L.
   and Hacquin, S. and Hager, R. and Hakola, A. and Halitovs, M. and Hall,
   S. and Hallworth-Cook, S. and Ham, C. and Hamed, M. and Hamilton, N. and
   Hamlyn-Harris, C. and Hammond, K. and Hancu, G. and Harrison, J. and
   Harting, D. and Hasenbeck, F. and Hatano, Y. and Hatch, D. R. and Haupt,
   T. and Hawes, J. and Hawkes, N. C. and Hawkins, J. and Hawkins, P. and
   Hazel, S. and Heesterman, P. and Heinola, K. and Hellesen, C. and
   Hellsten, T. and Helou, W. and Hemming, O. and Hender, T. C. and
   Henderson, S. S. and Henderson, M. and Henriques, R. and Hepple, D. and
   Herfindal, J. and Hermon, G. and Hidalgo, C. and Higginson, W. and
   Highcock, E. G. and Hillesheim, J. and Hillis, D. and Hizanidis, K. and
   Hjalmarsson, A. and Ho, A. and Hobirk, J. and Hogben, C. H. A. and
   Hogeweij, G. M. D. and Hollingsworth, A. and Hollis, S. and Hoelzl, M.
   and Honore, J-J and Hook, M. and Hopley, D. and Horacek, J. and Hornung,
   G. and Horton, A. and Horton, L. D. and Horvath, L. and Hotchin, S. P.
   and Howell, R. and Hubbard, A. and Huber, A. and Huber, V and
   Huddleston, T. M. and Hughes, M. and Hughes, J. and Huijsmans, G. T. A.
   and Huynh, P. and Hynes, A. and Igaune, I. and Iglesias, D. and Imazawa,
   N. and Imrisek, M. and Incelli, M. and Innocente, P. and Ivanova-Stanik,
   I. and Ivings, E. and Jachmich, S. and Jackson, A. and Jackson, T. and
   Jacquet, P. and Jansons, J. and Jaulmes, F. and Jednorog, S. and
   Jenkins, I and Jepu, I and Johnson, T. and Johnson, R. and Johnston, J.
   and Joita, L. and Joly, J. and Jonasson, E. and Jones, T. and Jones, C.
   and Jones, L. and Jones, G. and Jones, N. and Juvonen, M. and Hoshino,
   K. K. and Kallenbach, A. and Kalsey, M. and Kaltiaisenaho, T. and
   Kamiya, K. and Kaniewski, J. and Kantor, A. and Kappatou, A. and
   Karhunen, J. and Karkinsky, D. and Kaufman, M. and Kaveney, G. and
   Kazakov, Y. and Kazantzidis, V and Keeling, D. L. and Keenan, F. P. and
   Kempenaars, M. and Kent, O. and Kent, J. and Keogh, K. and Khilkevich,
   E. and Kim, H-T and Kim, H. T. and King, R. and King, D. and Kinna, D.
   J. and Kiptily, V and Kirk, A. and Kirov, K. and Kirschner, A. and
   Kizane, G. and Klas, M. and Klepper, C. and Klix, A. and Knight, M. and
   Knight, P. and Knipe, S. and Knott, S. and Kobuchi, T. and Kochl, F. and
   Kocsis, G. and Kodeli, I and Koechl, F. and Kogut, D. and Koivuranta, S.
   and Kolesnichenko, Y. and Kollo, Z. and Kominis, Y. and Koeppen, M. and
   Korolczuk, S. and Kos, B. and Koslowski, H. R. and Kotschenreuther, M.
   and Koubiti, M. and Kovaldins, R. and Kovanda, O. and
   Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, E. and Krasilnikov, A. and Krasilnikov, V and
   Krawczyk, N. and Kresina, M. and Krieger, K. and Krivska, A. and Kruezi,
   U. and Ksiazek, I and Kukushkin, A. and Kundu, A. and Kurki-Suonio, T.
   and Kwak, S. and Kwon, O. J. and Laguardia, L. and Lahtinen, A. and
   Laing, A. and Lalousis, P. and Lam, N. and Lamb, C. and Lambertz, H. T.
   and Lang, P. T. and Lanthaler, S. and Neto, E. Lascas and Laszynska, E.
   and Lawless, R. and Lawson, K. D. and Lazaros, A. and Lazzaro, E. and
   Leach, R. and Learoyd, G. and Leerink, S. and Lefebvre, X. and Leggate,
   H. J. and Lehmann, J. and Lehnen, M. and Leichauer, P. and Leichtle, D.
   and Leipold, F. and Lengar, I and Lennholm, M. and Lepiavko, B. and
   Leppanen, J. and Lerche, E. and Lescinskis, A. and Lescinskis, B. and
   Lesnoj, S. and Leyland, M. and Leysen, W. and Li, Y. and Li, L. and
   Liang, Y. and Likonen, J. and Linke, J. and Linsmeier, Ch and
   Lipschultz, B. and Litaudon, X. and Liu, G. and Lloyd, B. and Lo
   Schiavo, V. P. and Loarer, T. and Loarte, A. and Lomanowski, B. and
   Lomas, P. J. and Lonnroth, J. and Lopez, J. M. and Lorenzini, R. and
   Losada, U. and Loughlin, M. and Lowry, C. and Luce, T. and Lucock, R.
   and Lukin, A. and Luna, C. and Lungaroni, M. and Lungu, C. P. and Lungu,
   M. and Lunniss, A. and Lunt, T. and Lupelli, I and Lutsenko, V and
   Lyssoivan, A. and Macheta, P. and Macusova, E. and Magesh, B. and Maggi,
   C. and Maggiora, R. and Mahesan, S. and Maier, H. and Mailloux, J. and
   Maingi, R. and Makwana, R. and Malaquias, A. and Malinowski, K. and
   Malizia, A. and Manas, P. and Manduchi, G. and Manso, M. E. and Mantica,
   P. and Mantsinen, M. and Manzanares, A. and Maquet, Ph and Marandet, Y.
   and Marcenko, N. and Marchetto, C. and Marchuk, O. and Marconato, N. and
   Mariani, A. and Marin, M. and Marinelli, M. and Marinucci, M. and
   Markovic, T. and Marocco, D. and Marot, L. and Marsh, J. and Martin, A.
   and Martin de Aguilera, A. and Martin-Solis, J. R. and Martone, R. and
   Martynova, Y. and Maruyama, S. and Maslov, M. and Matejcik, S. and
   Mattei, M. and Matthews, G. F. and Matveev, D. and Matveeva, E. and
   Mauriya, A. and Maviglia, F. and May-Smith, T. and Mayer, M. and
   Mayoral, M. L. and Mazon, D. and Mazzotta, C. and McAdams, R. and
   McCarthy, P. J. and McClements, K. G. and McCormack, O. and McCullen, P.
   A. and McDonald, D. and McHardy, M. and McKean, R. and McKehon, J. and
   McNamee, L. and Meadowcroft, C. and Meakins, A. and Medley, S. and
   Meigh, S. and Meigs, A. G. and Meisl, G. and Meiter, S. and Meitner, S.
   and Meneses, L. and Menmuir, S. and Mergia, K. and Merle, A. and
   Merriman, P. and Mertens, Ph and Meshchaninov, S. and Messiaen, A. and
   Meyer, H. and Michling, R. and Milanesio, D. and Militello, F. and
   Militello-Asp, E. and Milocco, A. and Miloshevsky, G. and Mink, F. and
   Minucci, S. and Miron, I and Mistry, S. and Miyoshi, Y. and Mlynar, J.
   and Moiseenko, V and Monaghan, P. and Monakhov, I and Moon, S. and
   Mooney, R. and Moradi, S. and Morales, J. and Moran, J. and Mordijck, S.
   and Moreira, L. and Moro, F. and Morris, J. and Moser, L. and Mosher, S.
   and Moulton, D. and Mrowetz, T. and Muir, A. and Muraglia, M. and
   Murari, A. and Muraro, A. and Murphy, S. and Muscat, P. and Muthusonai,
   N. and Myers, C. and Asakura, N. N. and N'Konga, B. and Nabais, F. and
   Naish, R. and Naish, J. and Nakano, T. and Napoli, F. and Nardon, E. and
   Naulin, V and Nave, M. F. F. and Nedzelskiy, I and Nemtsev, G. and
   Nesenevich, V and Nespoli, F. and Neto, A. and Neu, R. and Neverov, V.
   S. and Newman, M. and Ng, S. and Nicassio, M. and Nielsen, A. H. and
   Nina, D. and Nishijima, D. and Noble, C. and Nobs, C. R. and Nocente, M.
   and Nodwell, D. and Nordlund, K. and Nordman, H. and Normanton, R. and
   Noterdaeme, J. M. and Nowak, S. and Nunes, I and O'Gorman, T. and
   O'Mullane, M. and Oberkofler, M. and Oberparleiter, M. and Odupitan, T.
   and Ogawa, M. T. and Okabayashi, M. and Oliver, H. and Olney, R. and
   Omoregie, L. and Ongena, J. and Orsitto, F. and Orszagh, J. and Osborne,
   T. and Otin, R. and Owen, A. and Owen, T. and Paccagnella, R. and
   Packer, L. W. and Pajuste, E. and Pamela, S. and Panja, S. and Papp, P.
   and Papp, G. and Parail, V and Pardanaud, C. and Diaz, F. Parra and
   Parsloe, A. and Parsons, N. and Parsons, M. and Pasqualotto, R. and
   Passeri, M. and Patel, A. and Pathak, S. and Patten, H. and Pau, A. and
   Pautasso, G. and Pavlichenko, R. and Pavone, A. and Pawelec, E. and
   Soldan, C. Paz and Peackoc, A. and Pehkonen, S-P and Peluso, E. and
   Penot, C. and Penzo, J. and Pepperell, K. and Pereira, R. and Cippo, E.
   Perelli and von Thun, C. Perez and Pericoli, V and Peruzzo, S. and
   Peterka, M. and Petersson, P. and Petravich, G. and Petre, A. and
   Petrzilka, V and Philipps, V and Pigatto, L. and Pillon, M. and Pinches,
   S. and Pintsuk, G. and Piovesan, P. and de Sa, W. Pires and dos Reis, A.
   Pires and Piron, L. and Piron, C. and Pironti, A. and Pisano, F. and
   Pitts, R. and Plyusnin, V and Poli, F. M. and Pomaro, N. and Pompilian,
   O. G. and Pool, P. and Popovichev, S. and Poradzinski, M. and Porfiri,
   M. T. and Porosnicu, C. and Porton, M. and Possnert, G. and Potzel, S.
   and Poulipoulis, G. and Powell, T. and Prajapati, V and Prakash, R. and
   Predebon, I and Prestopino, G. and Price, D. and Price, M. and Price, R.
   and Primetzhofer, D. and Prior, P. and Pucella, G. and Puglia, P. and
   Puiatti, M. E. and Purahoo, K. and Pusztai, I and Puetterich, Th and
   Rachlew, E. and Rack, M. and Ragona, R. and Rainford, M. and Raj, P. and
   Rakha, A. and Ramogida, G. and Ranjan, S. and Rapson, C. J. and
   Rasmussen, D. and Rasmussen, J. J. and Rathod, K. and Ratta, G. and
   Ratynskaia, S. and Ravera, G. and Rebai, M. and Reed, A. and Refy, D.
   and Regana, J. and Reich, M. and Reid, N. and Reimold, F. and Reinhart,
   M. and Reinke, M. and Reiser, D. and Rendell, D. and Reux, C. and
   Cortes, S. D. A. Reyes and Reynolds, S. and Ricci, D. and Richiusa, M.
   and Rigamonti, D. and Rimini, F. G. and Risner, J. and Riva, M. and
   Rivero-Rodriguez, J. and Roach, C. and Robins, R. and Robinson, S. and
   Robson, D. and Rodionov, R. and Rodrigues, P. and Rodriguez, J. and
   Rohde, V and Romanelli, M. and Romanelli, F. and Romanelli, S. and
   Romazanov, J. and Rowe, S. and Rubel, M. and Rubinacci, G. and Rubino,
   G. and Ruchko, L. and Ruset, C. and Rzadkiewicz, J. and Saarelma, S. and
   Sabot, R. and Saez, X. and Safi, E. and Sahlberg, A. and Saibene, G. and
   Saleem, M. and Salewski, M. and Salmi, A. and Salmon, R. and Salzedas,
   F. and Samm, U. and Sandiford, D. and Santa, P. and Santala, M. I. K.
   and Santos, B. and Santucci, A. and Sartori, F. and Sartori, R. and
   Sauter, O. and Scannell, R. and Schluck, F. and Schlummer, T. and
   Schmid, K. and Schmuck, S. and Schoepf, K. and Schweinzer, J. and
   Schworer, D. and Scott, S. D. and Sergienko, G. and Sertoli, M. and
   Shabbir, A. and Sharapov, S. E. and Shaw, A. and Sheikh, H. and
   Shepherd, A. and Shevelev, A. and Shiraki, D. and Shumack, A. and Sias,
   G. and Sibbald, M. and Sieglin, B. and Silburn, S. and Silva, J. and
   Silva, A. and Silva, C. and Silvagni, D. and Simmons, P. and Simpson, J.
   and Sinha, A. and Sipila, S. K. and Sips, A. C. C. and Siren, P. and
   Sirinelli, A. and Sjostrand, H. and Skiba, M. and Skilton, R. and
   Skvara, V and Slade, B. and Smith, R. and Smith, P. and Smith, S. F. and
   Snoj, L. and Soare, S. and Solano, E. R. and Somers, A. and Sommariva,
   C. and Sonato, P. and Sos, M. and Sousa, J. and Sozzi, C. and Spagnolo,
   S. and Sparapani, P. and Spelzini, T. and Spineanu, F. and Sprada, D.
   and Sridhar, S. and Stables, G. and Stallard, J. and Stamatelatos, I and
   Stamp, M. F. and Stan-Sion, C. and Stancar, Z. and Staniec, P. and
   Stankunas, G. and Stano, M. and Stavrou, C. and Stefanikova, E. and
   Stepanov, I and Stephen, V, A. and Stephen, M. and Stephens, J. and
   Stevens, B. and Stober, J. and Stokes, C. and Strachan, J. and Strand,
   P. and Strauss, H. R. and Strom, P. and Studholme, W. and Subba, F. and
   Suchkov, E. and Summers, H. P. and Sun, H. and Sutton, N. and Svensson,
   J. and Sytnykov, D. and Szabolics, T. and Szepesi, G. and Suzuki, T. T.
   and Tabares, F. and Tadic, T. and Tal, B. and Tala, T. and Taliercio, C.
   and Tallargio, A. and Tanaka, K. and Tang, W. and Tardocchi, M. and
   Tatali, R. and Taylor, D. and Tegnered, D. and Telesca, G. and Teplova,
   N. and Teplukhina, A. and Terranova, D. and Terry, C. and Testa, D. and
   Tholerus, E. and Thomas, J. and Thompson, V. K. and Thornton, A. and
   Tierens, W. and Tiseanu, I and Tojo, H. and Tokitani, M. and Tolias, P.
   and Tomes, M. and Trimble, P. and Tripsky, M. and Tsalas, M. and
   Tsavalas, P. and Tskhakaya, D. and Jun, D. Tskhakaya and Turner, I and
   Turner, M. M. and Turnyanskiy, M. and Tvalashvili, G. and Tyshchenko, M.
   and Uccello, A. and Uljanovs, J. and Urano, H. and Urban, A. and
   Urbanczyk, G. and Uytdenhouwen, I and Vadgama, A. and Valcarcel, D. and
   Vale, R. and Valentinuzzi, M. and Valerii, K. and Valisa, M. and
   Olivares, P. Vallejos and Valovic, M. and Van Eester, D. and Van
   Renterghem, W. and van Rooij, G. J. and Varje, J. and Vartanian, S. and
   Vasava, K. and Vasilopoulou, T. and Vecsei, M. and Vega, J. and Ventre,
   S. and Verdoolaege, G. and Verona, C. and Rinati, G. Verona and
   Veshchev, E. and Vianello, N. and Vicente, J. and Viezzer, E. and
   Villari, S. and Villone, F. and Vincent, M. and Vincenzi, P. and Vinyar,
   I and Viola, B. and Vitins, A. and Vizvary, Z. and Vlad, M. and
   Voitsekhovitch, I and Voltolina, D. and von Toussaint, U. and Vondracek,
   P. and Vuksic, M. and Wakeling, B. and Waldon, C. and Walkden, N. and
   Walker, R. and Walker, M. and Walsh, M. and Wang, N. and Wang, E. and
   Warder, S. and Warren, R. and Waterhouse, J. and Watts, C. and Wauters,
   T. and Webb, M. and Weckmann, A. and Weiland, J. and Weiland, M. and
   Weisen, H. and Weiszflog, M. and Welch, P. and West, A. and Wheatley, M.
   and Wheeler, S. and Whitehead, A. M. and Whittaker, D. and Widdowson, A.
   M. and Wiesen, S. and Wilkie, G. and Williams, J. and Willoughby, D. and
   Wilson, J. and Wilson, I and Wilson, H. R. and Wischmeier, M. and
   Withycombe, A. and Witts, D. and Wolfrum, E. and Wood, R. and Woodley,
   R. and Woodley, C. and Wray, S. and Wright, J. C. and Wright, P. and
   Wukitch, S. and Wynn, A. and Xiang, L. and Xu, T. and Xue, Y. and
   Yadikin, D. and Yakovenko, Y. and Yanling, W. and Yavorskij, V and
   Young, I and Young, R. and Young, D. and Zacks, J. and Zagorski, R. and
   Zaitsev, F. S. and Zakharov, L. and Zanino, R. and Zarins, A. and
   Zarins, R. and Fernandez, D. Zarzoso and Zastrow, K. D. and Zerbini, M.
   and Zhang, W. and Zhou, Y. and Zilli, E. and Zocco, A. and Zoita, V and
   Zoletnik, S. and Zwingmann, W. and Zychor, I and JET Contributors},
Title = {{Modification of the Alfven wave spectrum by pellet injection}},
Journal = {{NUCLEAR FUSION}},
Year = {{2019}},
Volume = {{59}},
Number = {{10}},
Month = {{OCT}},
DOI = {{10.1088/1741-4326/ab382b}},
Article-Number = {{106031}},
ISSN = {{0029-5515}},
EISSN = {{1741-4326}},
ResearcherID-Numbers = {{Rigamonti, Davide/R-9788-2019
   Soare, Sorin/AAB-3135-2019
   Gaspar, Jonathan/AAF-6387-2019
   Terranova, David/G-4419-2013
   Ficker, Ondrej/D-2035-2017
   Porosnicu, Corneliu/C-3358-2011
   Shevelev, Alexander/K-7526-2015
   Stankunas, Gediminas/AAD-1781-2019
   Broslawski, Andrzej/AAE-9784-2019
   Gruca, Marta/AAH-2856-2019
   Nordlund, Kai/AAC-8197-2020
   Vincenzi, Pietro/AAF-8209-2020
   Lukin, Alexander Ya/M-9058-2013
   Gaudio, Pasqualino/B-3009-2014
   Zarzoso, David/O-4608-2018
   Hakola, Antti/AAF-3846-2020
   }},
ORCID-Numbers = {{Rigamonti, Davide/0000-0003-0183-0965
   Soare, Sorin/0000-0002-3803-2724
   Terranova, David/0000-0001-9339-283X
   Ficker, Ondrej/0000-0001-6418-9517
   Shevelev, Alexander/0000-0001-7227-8448
   Stankunas, Gediminas/0000-0002-4996-4834
   Broslawski, Andrzej/0000-0003-4400-5893
   Gruca, Marta/0000-0001-7443-2250
   Nordlund, Kai/0000-0001-6244-1942
   Vincenzi, Pietro/0000-0002-5156-4354
   Lukin, Alexander Ya/0000-0002-8479-1836
   Gaudio, Pasqualino/0000-0003-0861-558X
   Zarzoso, David/0000-0002-7220-8092
   Oliver, James/0000-0002-7302-085X
   Romanelli, Francesco/0000-0001-9778-1090}},
Unique-ID = {{ISI:000484508000001}},
}

This entry was posted by . Bookmark the permalink.